RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SSH1 |
3 |
5 |
: |
0 |
15 |
: |
6 |
Kellermann Han. / Haidvogl Mat. |
1:0 |
Petkovic Zor. / Haidvogl Mat. |
1:0 |
Auer Chr. / Staudinger Pet. |
1:0 |
Zurawski Paw. / Auer Chr. |
1:0 |
Auer Chr. / Haidvogl Mat. |
1:0 |
|
Auer Christian |
3:0 |
Haidvogl Mathias |
3:0 |
Kellermann Hans |
1:0 |
Petkovic Zoran |
1:0 |
Zurawski Pawel |
1:0 |
Staudinger Peter |
1:0 |
|
2. |
KAI1 |
5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
13 |
: |
10 |
Welles Flo. / Kijak Grz. |
3:0 |
Welles Flo. / Halwachs Mar. |
1:0 |
Welles Flo. / Hajdecki Woj. |
0:1 |
Pliemitscher And. / Welles Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Kijak Grzegorz |
3:0 |
Halwachs Martin |
1:0 |
Welles Florian |
4:2 |
Pliemitscher Andrea |
0:1 |
Hajdecki Wojciech |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KONT1 |
2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
8 |
: |
6 |
Barcza Jos. / Höfelmayer And. |
1:0 |
Georgiev Ale. / Dönmez Osm. |
1:0 |
Ciuba Ann. / Höfelmayer And. |
0:1 |
|
Barcza Josef |
1:0 |
Georgiev Alexandar |
1:0 |
Dönmez Osman |
1:0 |
Höfelmayer Andreas |
1:1 |
Ciuba Anna |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LSV1 |
3 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
: |
8 |
Loimer Arn. / Ögg Mar. |
1:0 |
Loimer Arn. / Adler Rob. |
1:0 |
Zaynard And. / Ögg Mar. |
0:1 |
Ögg Mar. / Huemer Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Loimer Arnold |
2:0 |
Adler Robert |
1:0 |
Ögg Martin |
1:2 |
Zaynard Andreas |
0:1 |
Huemer Philipp |
0:1 |
|
5. |
NFS1 |
4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
11 |
: |
14 |
Tang Eri. / Ritter Chr. |
1:0 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Ritter Chr. |
1:1 |
Qiu Xia. / Tang Eri. |
0:1 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Tang Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Ritter Christian |
2:1 |
Jakubowski Julian |
1:3 |
Tang Eric |
1:3 |
Qiu Xiao Cheng |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGML2 |
2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
5 |
: |
4 |
Luckeneder Rei. / Schrödl Lor. |
1:0 |
Luger Mar. / Auinger Her. |
0:1 |
|
Luckeneder Reinhold |
1:0 |
Schrödl Lorenz |
1:0 |
Luger Maria |
0:1 |
Auinger Herbert |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SGML1 |
3 |
1 |
: |
2 |
4 |
: |
7 |
Koszik Luk. / Kolbert Lud. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Lud. / Tauchner Mic. |
0:1 |
Palme Fel. / Kampas Fel. |
0:1 |
|
Koszik Lukas |
1:0 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
1:1 |
Palme Felix |
0:1 |
Tauchner Michael |
0:1 |
Kampas Felix |
0:1 |
|
8. |
EDEN1 |
3 |
1 |
: |
3 |
8 |
: |
11 |
Suntinger Jür. / Dobri Apo. |
1:0 |
Jung Hel. / Kessler Her. |
0:1 |
Süsser Wol. / Dobri Apo. |
0:2 |
|
Suntinger Jürgen |
1:0 |
Dobri Apostolov |
1:2 |
Jung Helmut |
0:1 |
Kessler Herbert |
0:1 |
Süsser Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
9. |
W24K1 |
1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Murmayer Har. / Spasskaia Val. |
0:1 |
|
Murmayer Harald |
0:1 |
Spasskaia Valeria |
0:1 |
|
10. |
PER1 |
2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
6 |
Stadler Hub. / Loidl Tho. |
0:1 |
Loidl Man. / Loidl Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Stadler Hubert |
0:1 |
Loidl Manfred |
0:1 |
Loidl Thomas |
0:2 |
|