XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Richard Korak
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 28 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 49,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Championship Cup Trostbewerb (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Martin
Aigner Roman
Ballwein Michael
Berger Thomas
Brunner Andreas
Distlberger Matthias
Dorner Manuel
Dorninger Rene
Eder Gerhard
Einsiedl Karl
Felbauer Theresa
Forstner Andreas
Forstner Manuel
Fuchsluger Peter
Gaßner Silvan
Geirhofer Hannes
Haslauer Jeremias
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Kandler Peter
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Kudilek Rudolf
Loibl Peter
Müllner Christian
Pasching Josef
Pflügl Bernhard
Pflügl Rudolf
Pils Patrick
Piringer Hermann
Potzmader Robert
Reisinger Marco
Reiter Wilhelm
Salimi Alisena
Schadenhofer Josef
Schmid Robert
Schönbichler Franz
Spring Gernot
Stadler David
Steiner Peter
Temper Matthias
Teufl Michael
Weiß Philipp
Wendl Michael
Wippel Alexander
Wurzer Simon
Zehethofer Johannes
players of all clubs
EAMS
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
SGUR
SGYF
STGY
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
16.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
3:1
16.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 75
3:1
16.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
3:2
02.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 73
0:3
02.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 982 ± 75
0:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Roman Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 59
2:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Martin Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 73
3:1
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
30.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 76
3:0
30.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Josef Pasching (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 386 ± 84
3:0
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
2:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 59
2:3
30.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 67
3:1
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 476 ± 59
3:0
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Christian Müllner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 78
3:0
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 61
-
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
0:3
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roman Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 59
-
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
3:0
26.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 58
-
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
1:3
26.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Philipp Weiß (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 112 ± 109
-
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
1:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Richard Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
0:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
-
Richard Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
2:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Richard Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
0:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Michael Wendl (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 49
-
Richard Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
3:0
30.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
1:3
30.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 79
0:3
30.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
3:0
28.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 58
1:3
28.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 65
3:2
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 95
0:3
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
25.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Michael Teufl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Martin Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 389 ± 76
3:0
20.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
0:3
20.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 71
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
1:3
30.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alisena Salimi (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 56
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:2
30.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Matthias Temper (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 75
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:0
19.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 585 ± 60
3:2
19.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 505 ± 65
0:3
19.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 64
3:2
22.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 532 ± 54
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
1:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 64
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:1
28.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Matthias Distlberger (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 301 ± 88
3:1
28.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 71
1:3
21.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 56
1:3
21.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 75
0:3
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 59
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
1:3
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:1
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 589 ± 64
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
1:3
18.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Forstner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 46
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:1
18.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Forstner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 80
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:0
02.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Karl Einsiedl (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 824 ± 67
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:0
02.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Rene Dorninger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 65
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:0
05.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 60
0:3
05.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 892 ± 63
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy