XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Martha Ott
(
RC-Graph
), 414 matches, 96 wins, 318 losses, winning percentage: 23,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Damen (2021/2022)
Damen Gruppe I (2018/2019)
Damen Gruppe I (2017/2018)
Damen Gruppe I (2016/2017)
Damen Gruppe I (2014/2015)
Damen I (2019/2020)
Damen Ia (2017/2018)
Damen Ib (2019/2020)
Damen Ib (2018/2019)
Damen LIGA (2023/2024)
Damen LIGA (2022/2023)
Gruppe I (2015/2016)
Gruppe IX (2015/2016)
Gruppe V (2017/2018)
Gruppe VI (2019/2020)
Gruppe VI (2016/2017)
Gruppe VII (2022/2023)
Gruppe VIII (2021/2022)
Gruppe VIII (2020/2021)
Gruppe VIII (2018/2019)
Gruppe VIII (2016/2017)
Gruppe VIIa (2023/2024)
WTTV Senioren-Turnier (2014/2015)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2015 (Bischofshofen) (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau) (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster) (2017/2018)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen) (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Achleitner Albert
Airnhof Susanne
Alsch Gottfried
Amler Gerhard
Amstötter Gabriele
Angerer Sofia
Ankic Novica
Astleitner-Kaiser Cornelia
Augusta Leopold
Balogh Roswitha
Baumgart Susanne
Baumgartner Jasmin
Beiermann Silke
Berger Karin
Botyanszki György
Brenner Doris
Bruckner Georg
Budimir Ilija
Burg Renate
Böhmig Georg
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Cichna Margit
Cinkl Inge
Coreth Oskar
Coser Brigitte
Czernohorsky Anna
Daniel Julius
Deininger Claudia
Demus Herbert
Divic Karlo
Dogl Luca
Dohm Juliane
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Dornhecker Herta
Dungel Peter
Döcker Christine
Eigner Fritz
Fallmann Susanne
Felcman Christine
Finker Helmut
Fischer Brigitte
Franzin Patrizia
Friedl Brigitte
Fuchs Thomas
Gaisberger Othmar
Gautier Charlotte
Geineder Eva
Geineder Pia
Glück Inna
Gober Amelie
Graf Christian
Gropper Brigitte
Grossmann Erich
Gruber Inge
Gschanes Helga
Gstaltner Katharina
Gstöttner Karin
Haas Gerhard
Haas Margit
Hajdecka Grazyna
Halmetschleger Franz
Hanna Mina
Harca Florian
Hartl Gabriele
Hatvanyi Phathyanegras
Heifez Ewgeni
Heilinger Dorrit
Herzog Peter
Horak Elisabeth
Horvath Johann
Hristovski Petra
Hsiao Zach
Huyer Marion
Höfer Sibylle
Hör Harald
Iliasova Burul
Istl Elfriede
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jobstmann Heide
Junkers Manfred
Kain Anna
Kamenik Johann
Kaminger Gerhild
Kautsky Christian
Keinz Ronald
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kernbauer Johann
Klein Günther
Kolbert Tamara
Koller Ingrid
Komina Oxana
Korade Antonio
Krakora Evelyn
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Kristan Gerhard
Krost Sabrina
Kölbl Martin
König Petra
Landertshammer Alexander
Lazar Andrea
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Lesayova Lucia
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Luger Maria
Mantl Robert
Marcucci Roberto
Markiewicz Adrian
Marksteiner Gertrude
Marksteiner Jessica
Marschall Claudia
Maudrey Johann
Mayer Traude
Mayer Ulrike
Mayerhofer Christiana
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Meinhart Herta
Metzmacher Martina
Mikyska Gertrude
Mischu Ludwig
Moltaschl Franz
Moutran Mario
Muntean Brigitta
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi
Müller Juliana
Nagl David
Neca Franz
Nehmeh Georg
Nessler Michael
Niknia Mehdi
Nitsch Renate
Novak Gerhard
Novotny Anton
Obenaus Thomas
Oberlenz-Forstner Ingrid
Pangratz Heinrich
Paolini Pia
Pareiss Hans
Perger Ludwig
Peter Michael
Pfeffer Anna
Plangl Josef
Pliemitscher Andrea
Pokorny Erwin
Popelak Margit
Puntigam Sonja
Pöstinger Werner
Raffeis Franz
Reithofer Elfriede
Riedl-Lazar Renate
Riedler Franz
Rippel Herman
Ritter Michael
Rosenauer Walter
Rothen Titus
Rotter David
Ruhedorffer Ilse
Sabith Erich
Sabo Mihailo
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schallock Felix
Schedl Rudolf
Schlifelner Markus
Schwanda Moritz
Schwarz Helene
Schwarzmann Gabriele
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Schöberl Yvonne
Schönbauer Ursula
Schönfellinger Heinrich
Seebacher Isabella
Seidl Raimund
Sekulic Petar
Simig György
Smirnova Uliana
Sommer Gabriel
Sperka Helga
Spevacek Herta
Stanescu Larisa
Steiner Wilhelm
Stepek Ottokar
Stocker Gabriela
Strauß Pia
Strupl Jindra
Taheri Hossein
Teibtner Monika
Topalovic Alexander
Totter Peter
Tömör Norbert
Ulbl Karl
Veit Andreas
Verzi Natascha
Vetyukov Yury
Vodnyanszky Herta
Wappel Sabine
Waraschitz Christina
Weiser Heinz
Weiser Otto
Weiss Waltraud
Wellinger Christa
Weyerstraß Klaus
Wiesauer Katharina
Wihlidal Clemens
Winkler Christiane
Wolschner Klaus
Yildirim-Metz Kesira
Zaruba Hilde
Zenk Christine
Zhovtenko Anna
Zottl Michael
players of all clubs
ANNA
ATS
BAAC
EDEN
FKI
FLD
FROB
GEB
GEH
HAK
HALU
HAN
IND
INNS
JOHA
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LAS
LENZ
LEO
LSV
LUST
MAR
NFS
OLYM
POSW
REN
RÜST
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
TT14
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WPAE
all
W
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 45
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Herta Meinhart (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Waltraud Weiss (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 62
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Ulrike Mayer (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 49
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Margit Haas (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Cornelia Astleitner-Kaiser (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 43
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
L
15.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
8
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Petra Hristovski (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 599 ± 40
3:2
15.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
8
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 694 ± 55
0:3
15.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
8
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Claudia Deininger (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
7
Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 778 ± 67
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:2
12.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
7
Eva Geineder (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:0
15.02.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Erwin Pokorny (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 67
0:3
15.02.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 62
0:3
15.02.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Manfred Junkers (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 557 ± 78
3:0
29.02.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
5
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Stefan Leirich (LENZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 63
1:3
29.02.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
5
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Gerhard Leirich (LENZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 79
0:3
19.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
4
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 55
0:3
19.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
4
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Sabine Wappel (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 59
0:3
05.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
3
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 54
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:1
05.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
3
Tamara Kolbert (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 198 ± 149
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
0:3
05.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
3
Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 54
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:1
01.02.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Gerhard Haas (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 876 ± 61
1:3
01.02.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Georg Böhmig (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 728 ± 63
0:3
22.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
2
Phathyanegras Hatvanyi (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 796 ± 69
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:0
22.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
2
Michael Peter (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 871 ± 56
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:0
15.01.2024
Damen LIGA
2
1
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Burul Iliasova (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 234 ± 139
3:1
15.01.2024
Damen LIGA
2
1
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Anna Kain (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 67
3:1
16.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 61
1:3
16.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Yury Vetyukov (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 795 ± 68
0:3
04.12.2023
Damen LIGA
1
9
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1308 ± 52
0:3
04.12.2023
Damen LIGA
1
9
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 52
0:3
28.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
8
Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 694 ± 55
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:2
28.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
8
Petra Hristovski (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 599 ± 40
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:2
20.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
7
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 412 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
7
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 778 ± 67
0:3
02.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
11
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Natascha Verzi (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 55
0:3
02.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
11
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 54
0:3
18.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 514 ± 67
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
0:3
18.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
1
Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 81
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
0:3
18.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
1
Anna Kain (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 67
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 60
3:2
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Herta Meinhart (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 645 ± 53
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Inge Gruber (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 41
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Doris Brenner (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 70
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 60
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
L
18.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
10
Petra Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:1
18.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
10
Claudia Deininger (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
28.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
9
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
2:3
28.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
9
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Sabrina Krost (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 369 ± 81
3:0
20.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
1:3
20.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 66
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:1
20.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
Peter Herzog (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
09.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
8
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Günther Klein (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 756 ± 55
1:3
09.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
8
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Titus Rothen (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 925 ± 64
1:3
17.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
7
Petar Sekulic (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 55
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
7
Fritz Eigner (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 56
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
02.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
6
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Johann Kernbauer (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 56
3:2
02.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
6
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kristan (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 62
3:2
23.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
5
Stefan Leirich (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
5
Patricia Schalkhammer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:1
16.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
4
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Moritz Schwanda (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 55
0:3
16.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
4
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Novica Ankic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 779 ± 44
0:3
16.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
4
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 60
1:3
02.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Mihailo Sabo (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 542 ± 54
2:3
02.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Michael Peter (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 55
2:3
17.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Karin Berger (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 136 ± 108
3:0
17.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Isabella Seebacher (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 769 ± 51
1:3
18.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
2
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 775 ± 53
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
18.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
2
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 953 ± 82
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
12.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 68
3:1
12.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
György Botyanszki (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 992 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
2:3
06.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
3:0
12.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 66
0:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Peter Herzog (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
1:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
8
Titus Rothen (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 925 ± 64
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
14.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
8
Günther Klein (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 756 ± 55
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:2
16.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
1:3
16.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Natascha Verzi (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
0:3
27.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Thomas Fuchs (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 77
3:2
27.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Fritz Eigner (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 56
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
6
Klaus Wolschner (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 71
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
04.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
6
Novica Ankic (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 779 ± 44
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:1
11.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 633 ± 65
3:1
11.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 62
0:3
11.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:1
13.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
David Rotter (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 180
3:1
04.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Rudolf Schedl (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 649 ± 62
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:2
04.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Moritz Schwanda (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 55
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
2:3
04.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 60
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:1
10.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 775 ± 53
0:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Josef Plangl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 63
3:0
13.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Claudia Marschall (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 249 ± 94
3:0
15.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
1
Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 68
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:2
15.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
1
György Botyanszki (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 992 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
3:0
18.05.2022
Damen
2
13
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 564 ± 49
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
0:3
18.05.2022
Damen
2
13
Oxana Komina (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 59
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:0
10.05.2022
Damen
2
8
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 594 ± 39
1:3
10.05.2022
Damen
2
8
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 40
0:3
12.05.2022
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Günther Klein (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 756 ± 50
0:3
12.05.2022
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Albert Achleitner (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 51
3:2
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Herta Meinhart (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 96
L
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Helga Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
L
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1110 ± 49
L
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Sonja Puntigam (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 342 ± 156
W
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Helga Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
L
31.03.2022
Damen
2
4
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 62
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:0
30.03.2022
Damen
2
12
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Karin Berger (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 196 ± 123
3:0
30.03.2022
Damen
2
12
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 531 ± 47
3:2
24.03.2022
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 725 ± 54
0:3
24.03.2022
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 559 ± 58
0:3
24.03.2022
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 822 ± 56
2:3
16.03.2022
Damen
2
2
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
1:3
16.03.2022
Damen
2
2
Uliana Smirnova (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 385 ± 132
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2022
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Erich Sabith (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:1
14.03.2022
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Gerhard Amler (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 756 ± 53
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:1
14.03.2022
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 564 ± 49
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:1
15.02.2022
Damen
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 645 ± 62
3:2
15.02.2022
Damen
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 42
1:3
17.02.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Michael Ritter (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 425 ± 90
3:0
17.02.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Gabriela Stocker (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 502 ± 69
3:0
17.01.2022
Damen
1
8
Susanne Schalkhammer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 103
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:1
17.01.2022
Damen
1
8
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 434 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
1:3
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Helga Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
W
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 45
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Christa Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1056 ± 47
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Renate Burg (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1206 ± 41
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Helga Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:0
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Damen-Einzel 70+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 45
0:3
28.02.2022
Damen
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 40
0:3
28.02.2022
Damen
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2021
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 806 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2021
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Ronald Keinz (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 806 ± 54
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2021
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Markus Schlifelner (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2021
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (W24K9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 770 ± 58
3:0
07.10.2021
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Johann Kernbauer (W24K9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 637 ± 72
1:3
07.10.2021
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
-
Johann Maudrey (W24K9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 62
3:2
27.09.2021
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Oskar Coreth (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 410 ± 121
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 725 ± 54
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 50
3:1
15.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
-
Thomas Fuchs (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 636 ± 82
0:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
0:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
-
Peter Dungel (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 625 ± 93
3:0
05.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Günther Klein (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 743 ± 78
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
3:1
05.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Albert Achleitner (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 572 ± 85
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
2:3
05.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Hossein Taheri (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 82
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
3:1
21.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 676 ± 82
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
3:2
21.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Gerhard Amler (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 744 ± 81
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
3:2
17.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
-
Michael Zottl (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 880 ± 92
2:3
17.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 754 ± 80
1:3
17.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
-
Ewgeni Heifez (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 679 ± 84
1:3
11.03.2020
Damen I
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 59
3:1
11.03.2020
Damen I
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 914 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2020
Gruppe VI
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Anton Novotny (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 68
1:3
12.03.2020
Gruppe VI
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 724 ± 61
3:0
12.03.2020
Gruppe VI
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 836 ± 62
2:3
27.02.2020
Damen I
1
6
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 701 ± 67
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:2
27.02.2020
Damen I
1
6
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 74
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
0:3
27.02.2020
Damen I
1
6
Silke Beiermann (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
18.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
6
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 853 ± 62
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
18.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
6
Georg Nehmeh (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:1
19.02.2020
Damen I
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 836 ± 62
0:3
19.02.2020
Damen I
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Anna Kain (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 459 ± 71
3:0
19.02.2020
Damen I
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Christine Zenk (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 594 ± 67
1:3
20.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 59
0:3
20.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 57
0:3
20.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 625 ± 69
3:1
12.02.2020
Damen I
1
4
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 82
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
12.02.2020
Damen I
1
4
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 601 ± 68
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
0:3
12.02.2020
Damen I
1
4
Amelie Gober (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 435 ± 77
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
1:3
13.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
4
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:2
13.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
4
Werner Pöstinger (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 833 ± 67
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:2
30.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
12
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 59
1:3
30.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
12
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Harald Hör (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 63
1:3
17.01.2020
Damen I
1
3
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 71
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
17.01.2020
Damen I
1
3
Jessica Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 201 ± 130
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
0:3
17.01.2020
Damen I
1
3
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 535 ± 59
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
2:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Pia Paolini (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 544 ± 82
3:0
23.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Roberto Marcucci (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 58
0:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
3
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 61
0:3
22.01.2020
Damen I
1
1
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 68
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:2
22.01.2020
Damen I
1
1
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 838 ± 68
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:2
09.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Norbert Tömör (W24K8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 58
1:3
09.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Peter Totter (W24K8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 64
2:3
19.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
13
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Karl Ulbl (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 733 ± 80
1:3
19.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
13
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Gerhard Haas (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 879 ± 59
2:3
19.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
13
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Thomas Obenaus (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 61
0:3
09.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
11
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 774 ± 64
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
09.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
11
David Nagl (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 68
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
05.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
10
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Hans Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 57
3:2
05.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
10
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 59
1:3
26.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
9
Christian Kautsky (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 59
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
26.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
9
Zach Hsiao (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 59
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:1
26.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
9
Raimund Seidl (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 665 ± 70
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
1:3
21.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
8
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 883 ± 58
1:3
21.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
8
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 59
0:3
21.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
8
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 59
1:3
22.10.2019
Damen Ib
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Inna Glück (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 645 ± 95
3:2
22.10.2019
Damen Ib
1
7
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1186 ± 57
0:3
12.09.2019
Damen Ib
1
6
Inge Cinkl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1346 ± 60
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
12.09.2019
Damen Ib
1
6
Renate Burg (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 63
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
24.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Georg Nehmeh (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
1:3
24.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 581 ± 87
3:2
24.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Martina Metzmacher (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 632 ± 77
3:1
16.10.2019
Damen Ib
1
5
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 59
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:1
16.10.2019
Damen Ib
1
5
Larisa Stanescu (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 64
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:1
20.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
5
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 625 ± 69
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
0:3
20.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
5
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 59
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:1
20.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
5
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
09.10.2019
Damen Ib
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 59
0:3
09.10.2019
Damen Ib
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 914 ± 61
2:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Johann Kamenik (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 69
0:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Monika Teibtner (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 761 ± 63
0:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:1
15.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
12
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 59
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:1
15.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
12
Herman Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 60
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:1
23.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
3
Roberto Marcucci (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
23.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
3
Pia Paolini (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 544 ± 82
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
0:3
18.09.2019
Damen Ib
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Christine Döcker (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 807 ± 74
3:2
18.09.2019
Damen Ib
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 535 ± 59
3:0
18.09.2019
Damen Ib
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 71
3:0
16.09.2019
Damen Ib
1
1
Claudia Deininger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 956 ± 62
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:1
16.09.2019
Damen Ib
1
1
Maria Luger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
11.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
1
Peter Totter (W24K8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 64
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
11.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
1
Norbert Tömör (W24K8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:0
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 39
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 74
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Waltraud Weiss (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 47
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 55
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 46
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
W
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Christine Döcker (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
L
13.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:2
13.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
14.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 63
3:1
14.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 43
0:3
14.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 675 ± 42
1:3
27.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Amelie Gober (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
3:0
18.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
1:3
18.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 610 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:1
21.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 45
1:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 41
0:3
13.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 60
1:3
13.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 416 ± 50
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Heinz Weiser (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
1:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 747 ± 46
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Mehdi Niknia (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
23.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Pia Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
23.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 505 ± 49
1:3
16.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 45
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:2
16.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 44
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:1
14.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:2
14.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Michael Peter (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 756 ± 44
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:1
28.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
2:3
28.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
1:3
11.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
11.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Albert Achleitner (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 46
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
1:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Alexander Landertshammer (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 50
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
0:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Florian Harca (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 68
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
06.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Manfred Junkers (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 47
3:0
06.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Satoshi Mühlöcker-Fleissner (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 51
0:3
26.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 41
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
26.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Felix Schallock (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 708 ± 42
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
15.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Herbert Demus (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:1
15.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 675 ± 42
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Damen Einzel Ü60
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Pia Strauß (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 35
0:3
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Damen Einzel Ü60
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Brigitte Fischer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 58
2:3
22.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 45
0:3
25.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 47
0:3
25.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Julius Daniel (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 623 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 46
1:3
16.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
5
Brigitte Fischer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
2:3
16.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
5
Margit Popelak (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 68
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
2:3
16.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
5
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 477 ± 38
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:2
18.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 41
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 45
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 42
0:3
10.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 52
0:3
11.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Georg Nehmeh (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 59
0:3
11.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Mehdi Niknia (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
3
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
24.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
3
Christiane Winkler (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 428 ± 171
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
0:3
24.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
3
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 610 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Luca Dogl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 391 ± 65
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:2
28.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Gabriel Sommer (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
19.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 535 ± 61
3:0
19.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 58
0:3
19.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 80
3:0
20.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Michael Peter (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 756 ± 44
2:3
20.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
0:3
12.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Renate Burg (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 42
0:3
12.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 42
0:3
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 55
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Brigitte Fischer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 651 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Ingrid Oberlenz-Forstner (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 676 ± 61
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 49
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 49
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Helga Sperka (GEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
L
12.04.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
9
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 43
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:1
12.04.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
9
Elisabeth Horak (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 545 ± 53
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 61
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:1
14.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 532 ± 49
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 62
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:1
07.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
6
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Christine Döcker (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 42
1:3
07.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
6
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 370 ± 71
3:2
07.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
6
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 763 ± 59
0:3
02.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Petra König (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 475 ± 49
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 690 ± 55
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:1
14.02.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 724 ± 46
0:3
14.02.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 51
1:3
15.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Martha Ott (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:0
15.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Mina Hanna (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 943 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:0
24.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
3
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
0:3
24.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
3
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 565 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
2:3
24.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
3
Charlotte Gautier (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 547 ± 65
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
1:3
17.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Margit Popelak (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 542 ± 57
3:1
17.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 484 ± 40
1:3
10.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 336 ± 71
3:0
10.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Oxana Komina (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 52
0:3
10.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:2
06.10.2017
Damen Ia
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1164 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2017
Damen Ia
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Renate Burg (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1171 ± 44
0:3
16.11.2017
Damen Ia
1
8
Brigitte Gropper (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1603 ± 41
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:0
16.11.2017
Damen Ia
1
8
Anna Pfeffer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:0
30.10.2017
Damen Ia
1
4
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1097 ± 44
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:1
30.10.2017
Damen Ia
1
4
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 541 ± 79
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:0
04.10.2017
Damen Ia
1
3
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 545 ± 53
3:0
05.10.2017
Damen Ia
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Christine Zenk (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 513 ± 64
3:1
05.10.2017
Damen Ia
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 336 ± 71
3:1
05.10.2017
Damen Ia
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Oxana Komina (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 52
1:3
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 851 ± 45
L
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Helene Schwarz (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
L
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 47
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
L
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Doris Brenner (HALU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 910 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
L
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Christa Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1050 ± 48
L
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Christine Döcker (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
L
29.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
9
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 820 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
9
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Heide Jobstmann (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 579 ± 55
2:3
23.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
8
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 672 ± 56
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
23.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
8
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
15.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 59
1:3
15.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 60
0:3
15.03.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Elfriede Istl (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 419 ± 66
3:2
02.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
6
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 66
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
20.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Traude Mayer (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 733 ± 57
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:1
20.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Herta Spevacek (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 450 ± 65
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
1:3
23.02.2017
Gruppe VI
2
5
Christian Graf (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
23.02.2017
Gruppe VI
2
5
Werner Pöstinger (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 800 ± 46
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
15.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 315 ± 65
3:1
15.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Oxana Komina (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 707 ± 49
0:3
13.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 62
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:2
13.02.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 663 ± 46
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
3
Margit Popelak (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:1
24.01.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
3
Brigitte Fischer (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 642 ± 42
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:1
01.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
1:3
01.02.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
2
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Marion Huyer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 66
0:3
10.01.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Juliana Müller (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 64
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
1:3
10.01.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Juliane Dohm (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 299 ± 75
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
0:3
10.01.2017
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Ilse Ruhedorffer (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 269 ± 74
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
1:3
17.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
9
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 692 ± 54
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:1
17.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
9
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 820 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
09.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
2:3
09.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 672 ± 56
3:0
11.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Mario Moutran (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 763 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 652 ± 45
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 547 ± 55
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
02.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Elfriede Istl (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 419 ± 66
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
1:3
02.11.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 60
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
31.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Franz Neca (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 50
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
31.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Walter Rosenauer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 47
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
24.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Herta Spevacek (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 450 ± 65
2:3
24.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Traude Mayer (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 733 ± 57
1:3
06.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Christine Zenk (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 53
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
3:0
06.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
2:3
06.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 315 ± 65
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Margit Popelak (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
0:3
21.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 642 ± 42
0:3
03.05.2016
Gruppe IX
2
11
Karlo Divic (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 42
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:1
03.05.2016
Gruppe IX
2
11
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 594 ± 47
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Ingrid Oberlenz-Forstner (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 70
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Damen-Einzel 65+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1031 ± 48
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1078 ± 49
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1004 ± 54
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Christine Döcker (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
L
25.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
5
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 46
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
25.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
5
Heide Jobstmann (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 610 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
24.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
24.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
5
Antonio Korade (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 61
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
17.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 694 ± 60
1:3
17.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
22.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 61
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
22.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 52
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
12.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Albert Achleitner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 398 ± 64
3:1
12.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 672 ± 51
0:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Michael Nessler (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 647 ± 44
0:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
11
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 594 ± 47
0:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
11
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Karlo Divic (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 42
0:3
02.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
10
Franz Raffeis (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 554 ± 56
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
02.12.2015
Gruppe IX
1
10
Monika Teibtner (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 723 ± 59
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
17.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 52
2:3
17.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 68
1:3
17.11.2015
Gruppe IX
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 48
0:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
Da Einzel Ü60
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Brigitte Fischer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 663 ± 44
2:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
Da Einzel Ü60
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
Da Einzel Ü60
Waltraud Weiss (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1031 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
29.04.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
10
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 70
-
Martha Ott (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
3:1
29.04.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
10
Karin Gstöttner (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 63
-
Martha Ott (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
3:0
12.04.2015
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2015 (Bischofshofen)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Martha Ott (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 45
L
12.04.2015
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2015 (Bischofshofen)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
-
Martha Ott (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
L
12.04.2015
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2015 (Bischofshofen)
Damen-Einzel 60+
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 789 ± 50
-
Martha Ott (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
L
12.04.2015
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2015 (Bischofshofen)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Martha Ott (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
-
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 66
L
12.04.2015
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2015 (Bischofshofen)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Christa Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 47
-
Martha Ott (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
L
28.03.2015
WTTV Senioren-Turnier
Bewerb 2
Martha Ott (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
-
Michael Nessler (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 698 ± 49
L
28.03.2015
WTTV Senioren-Turnier
Bewerb 2
Ludwig Perger (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 55
-
Martha Ott (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 480 ± 165
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy