XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP2
KIRB4
RUM2
SCHZ1
VOZI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philip Jäger
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 8 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 23,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U11 2023 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14 (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Brix Ronja
Chmielak Patrick
Emeder Oliver
Fuchs Charlotte
Haselwanter Sophia
Hechenblaikner Ben
Jennewein Lilly
Kapfinger Lennox
Krason Emilian
Lanegger Emma
Larch Philipp
Lechner Tobias
Liensberger Dominic
Maglione Liam
Mehadzic Lara
Moser Elias
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Scherl Matteo
Schipflinger Noah
Schlechter Sophie
Seeberger Luis
Sieberer David
Span Mara
Tulok Jana
Vuletic Aleksandar
Welzel Liam
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
all
W
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Luca Aschbacher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 377 ± 49
-
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 85
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Dominic Liensberger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 52
-
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 49
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 50
-
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Philipp Larch (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 362 ± 45
L
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Philipp Larch (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 362 ± 45
L
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Liam Maglione (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 131
-
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
L
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 394 ± 122
-
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
L
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
4
D:
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
1
D:
Luis Seeberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 50
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
1
B:
Jana Tulok (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 156 ± 64
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
5
A:
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
3:2
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
4
A:
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 38
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 49
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Philipp Larch (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 362 ± 45
-
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Elias Moser (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 417 ± 67
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 42
-
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Dominic Liensberger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 52
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 48
-
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Philip Jäger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Luca Aschbacher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 377 ± 49
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Emilian Krason (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 308 ± 73
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 215 ± 58
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
Ronja Brix (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 48
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
5
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Tobias Lechner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Mara Span (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 200 ± 145
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Matteo Scherl (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 91
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
6
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 37 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
3
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
2:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
2
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 164 ± 56
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
1
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 452 ± 45
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
4
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Noah Schipflinger (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 499 ± 64
0:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
David Sieberer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 67
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy