XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
RUM
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP3
KIRB3
RUM1
VOZI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fabian Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 3 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 18,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Brix Ronja
Emeder Oliver
Fuchs Charlotte
Fuchs Pauline
Haselwanter Sophia
Huter Natalie
Hutter Lina
Knispel Phillip
Krason Emilian
Köck Stefanie
Lechner Tobias
Liensberger Dominic
Mösl Annabella
Reichegger Alexander
Scherl Matteo
players of all clubs
FULP
INZI
KIRB
KUST
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
all
W
L
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
5
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:1
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
4
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 452 ± 45
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
5
Lina Hutter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 58
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
2
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Annabella Mösl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
3
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:1
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
1
1
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 37 ± 48
3:1
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
1
1
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 48
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Emilian Krason (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 308 ± 73
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Tobias Lechner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 52
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Matteo Scherl (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 91
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Phillip Knispel (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1372 ± 254
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Dominic Liensberger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 52
3:1
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
-
Natalie Huter (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 124
3:1
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
1
B:
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:0
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
2
B:
Stefanie Köck (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 177 ± 67
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy