XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU4
BIED1
LEOP2
MÜNC3
NEUD10
SCHW2
SGBB7
SGGM7
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Supper
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 13 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 81,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Bede Elisabeth
Chladek Florian
Doppler Roswitha
Fuchs Julia
Fügerl Paul
Gamauf Andreas
Gewohn Wilhelm
Grimling Walter
Heinz Laurin
Honkowicz Filip
Hönigl Peter
Kovacs Michael sen.
Ritz Walter
Ruhdorfer Philipp
Rzihauschek Jasmin
Rzihauschek Karl
players of all clubs
KOTT
NEUD
SGBB
SGOT
SVSW
all
W
L
24.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Julia Fuchs (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 766 ± 70
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
1:3
24.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Walter Grimling (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1149 ± 100
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
3:1
24.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Laurin Heinz (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 856 ± 82
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
1:3
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 762 ± 81
3:0
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 895 ± 91
2:3
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 685 ± 91
3:0
13.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 736 ± 82
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
0:3
13.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 513 ± 131
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
0:3
13.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Fügerl (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 709 ± 95
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
2:3
26.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Ritz (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 677 ± 85
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
0:3
26.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Philipp Ruhdorfer (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 409 ± 125
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
0:3
10.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
-
Karl Rzihauschek (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1406 ± 128
0:3
10.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 108
3:0
10.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
-
Jasmin Rzihauschek (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 458 ± 89
3:1
01.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 483 ± 146
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
1:3
01.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 665 ± 87
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy