XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INZI
LECH
MIEM
REUT
RUM
SIIM
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP3
HALS3
INZI4
LECH1
LECH2
MIEM2
REUT2
RUM4
SIIM2
TELF1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Koch
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 10 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr (2019/2020)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Ackermann Lukas
Berger Michael
Brenner Doris
Brenner Erich
Brenner Stephan
Glatzl Hannes
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Lukas
Gruber Ingrid
Hofmann Heini
Jaritz Günther
Karel Hannes
Kunczicky Günther
Larcher Patrick
Mader Gerhard
Micheli Erich
Obernosterer Barbara
Peter Erika
Rinderer Peter
Schafbauer Wolfgang
Trixl Wolfgang
Troger Karl
Wachter Michael
Wagner Georg
Wagner Georg jun.
Wex Niklas
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INZI
LECH
REUT
SIIM
TELF
all
W
L
06.03.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Georg Wagner (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 722 ± 72
3:0
06.03.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Gerhard Mader (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 66
3:0
06.03.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1158 ± 78
0:3
27.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Lukas Ackermann (LECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 618 ± 95
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
0:3
27.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Niklas Wex (LECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 70
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:1
27.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Patrick Larcher (LECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 848 ± 61
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
1:3
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 63
0:3
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Günther Jaritz (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 89
3:2
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 63
1:3
12.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
11
VII:
Lukas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 63
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:1
12.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
11
IV:
Michael Wachter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 63
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:1
12.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
11
II:
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 63
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:2
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
VIII:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Erich Micheli (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 818 ± 84
3:0
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
IV:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 650 ± 65
3:0
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
I:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Hannes Glatzl (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 63
2:3
22.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
VIII:
Peter Rinderer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 71
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:1
22.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
IV:
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 60
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:0
22.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
I:
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1020 ± 71
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:0
12.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
VII:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Georg Wagner jun. (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1216 ± 65
0:3
12.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
IV:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 67
2:3
12.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
II:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
2:3
08.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
VII:
Stephan Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 61
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:2
08.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
IV:
Erich Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 84
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:2
08.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
II:
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 73
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:1
11.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
VII:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Patrick Larcher (LECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 848 ± 61
1:3
11.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
IV:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Niklas Wex (LECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 70
3:1
11.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
II:
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
-
Ingrid Gruber (LECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 69
2:3
02.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
IX:
Günther Kunczicky (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 697 ± 70
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
1:3
02.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
V:
Michael Berger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 66
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
3:2
02.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
I:
Heini Hofmann (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 662 ± 67
-
Gerhard Koch (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 66
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy