XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BAAC5
ENZE1
GALL3
KOTT3
MÖLL3
NEUD10
SGGM7
SGOT2
SGSV8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Geyersberg
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 47 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 88,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auer David
Bruckner Eva Maria
Bruckner Oswin
Coufal Petr
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eisner Klaus
Ellesch Alexander
Ellesch Marion
Fangl Thomas
Fuxa Herbert
Galeta Manfred
Haas Margit
Holnthoner Mario
Holnthoner Martin
John-Scheder Alexander
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krug Thomas
Lang Andreas
Leckel Karl
Legler Agnes
Linshalm Andreas
Linshalm Christian
Neuhold Katharina
Pauker Manuel
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Schumann Friedrich
Sellmeister Lorenz
Steiner Roman
Teizer Franz
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 58
3:2
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 65
3:0
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
II:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 53
3:0
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
VII:
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 960 ± 66
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
V:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
III:
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 57
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 55
2:3
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
V:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
III:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
VII:
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1625 ± 73
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
3:2
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
V:
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
III:
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
3:0
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1002 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
II:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 50
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
VII:
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1180 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
V:
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 73
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
III:
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 54
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
VII:
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
V:
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
2:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
III:
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1433 ± 70
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 52
2:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
II:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Margit Haas (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 65
3:0
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
VII:
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
2:3
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
V:
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 57
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
III:
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
VII:
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 53
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
V:
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 65
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
III:
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 58
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 59
3:0
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
V:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
III:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 960 ± 66
3:0
09.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
VII:
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
09.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
V:
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 55
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
09.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
III:
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 54
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1625 ± 73
1:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
3:0
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
II:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
3:0
20.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
VII:
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
1:3
20.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
IV:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 54
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
20.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
II:
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1002 ± 59
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 63
3:0
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1180 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
II:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
II:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 51
3:2
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
IV:
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
3:2
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
II:
Margit Haas (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 65
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
V:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
III:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 57
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy