XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE3
HORN4
HORN5
HORN6
SGWL3
SGWL4
URAP2
WAIT3
WAIT4
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 38 wins, 1 loss, winning percentage: 97,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Manfred
Buric Manfred
Duric Samir
Ettenhuber Dieter
Feichtinger Dominik
Friedl Markus
Grötz Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Helmreich Rene
Hofbauer Gregor
Huber Johannes
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayr Thomas
Meidl Lukas
Müller Manfred
Pelsöczi Endre
Polster Wolfgang
Prager Thomas
Prinz Andreas
Pöll Manuel
Pömmer Simon
Ruppi Werner
Streicher Gerhard
Urban Christoph
Waltenberger Kurt
Wenigwieser Marlene
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Samir Duric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 54
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Lukas Meidl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 51
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 52
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
1:3
23.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Thomas Mayr (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 60
3:0
23.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Werner Ruppi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 54
3:0
11.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 44
3:1
11.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 51
3:0
11.05.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 51
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
16.02.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Manfred Bauer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 48
3:0
16.02.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Manfred Müller (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 778 ± 46
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Manuel Pöll (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 52
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 49
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 48
3:0
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
3:0
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 47
3:0
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 60
3:0
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Andreas Grötz (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 60
3:0
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Samir Duric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Christoph Urban (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 803 ± 51
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Manfred Buric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 54
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 52
0:3
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Lukas Meidl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Thomas Mayr (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 54
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Werner Ruppi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 54
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 62
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 51
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 44
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 47
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
3:0
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 51
3:0
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
3:0
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 52
3:0
15.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 48
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
15.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 47
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
15.09.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy