XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC9
BAAC10
ENZE4
GALL5
GUNT10
NEUD16
PERC5
SGGM11
STEI4
WEIG6
WEIG7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hannes Predl
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 47 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 94,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Wolfgang
Bergmann Markus
Bors Hermann
Brunn Gerhard
Doppler Roswitha
Gollwitzer Manuel
Großmann Michael
Gräbner Walter
Hackl Christian
Henzel Gerhard
Hertner Karl
Heylik Julian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Höfer Erwin
Klinger Andreas
Krebs Andreas
Lamparter Franz
Loidold Franz
Maier Günther
Ofner Werner
Panzenböck Georg
Pichler Ralph
Piffer Thomas
Reiner Karl
Riedl Leopold
Ruess Paula
Scharf Theo
Scheibner Benjamin
Sevcik Manfred
Stampfer Andreas
Totter Eleonore
Trötzmüller Heidi
Weiß Simon
Zeiler Bernhard
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
BAAC
ENZE
GUNT
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
13.05.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
VII:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:0
13.05.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
IV:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Theo Scharf (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 517 ± 70
3:0
13.05.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
II:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Simon Weiß (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 50
2:3
30.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
IV:
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 44
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
30.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
I:
Thomas Piffer (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 521 ± 79
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
01.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
VII:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 45
3:0
01.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
IV:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 61
3:0
01.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
II:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Erwin Höfer (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 608 ± 55
3:0
08.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
IV:
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 49
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
08.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
I:
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 502 ± 51
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
04.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
VII:
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 49
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
04.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
V:
Eleonore Totter (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 53
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
1:3
04.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
III:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 51
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
19.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
IV:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Michael Großmann (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 608 ± 52
3:0
19.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
II:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 331 ± 58
3:0
05.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
VII:
Werner Ofner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 679 ± 48
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
05.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
V:
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
05.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
III:
Walter Gräbner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 82
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
20.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
VII:
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 51
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
20.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
V:
Benjamin Scheibner (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 276 ± 81
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
20.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
III:
Franz Loidold (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 282 ± 101
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
11.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
VII:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Markus Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 461 ± 55
3:0
11.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
IV:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Karl Hertner (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 416 ± 59
3:0
11.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
II:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 467 ± 51
3:0
17.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
VII:
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
17.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
V:
Paula Ruess (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 55
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
17.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
III:
Simon Weiß (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 50
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
07.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
VIII:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:1
07.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
VI:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 44
3:0
07.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
III:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Franz Lamparter (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 68
3:0
16.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
VIII:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 54
3:0
16.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
VI:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 502 ± 51
3:0
16.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
III:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
VII:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 54
2:3
09.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
IV:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
II:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
VII:
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 48
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
06.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
V:
Michael Großmann (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 608 ± 52
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
06.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
III:
Hermann Bors (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 331 ± 58
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
31.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
IX:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 227 ± 62
3:0
31.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
V:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Werner Ofner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 679 ± 48
3:0
31.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
I:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Karl Reiner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 103
3:0
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
VII:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 657 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
IV:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 52
3:1
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
II:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
VII:
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 467 ± 51
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
24.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
V:
Karl Hertner (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 416 ± 59
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
24.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
III:
Markus Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 461 ± 55
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
18.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
IV:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 60
1:3
18.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
II:
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy