XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFE
GALZ
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
PAUL
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFE4
GALZ
LEPE1
LIEB1
MASA2
PAUL2
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM3
VÖLM4
WEIF
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Oschwaut
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 25 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Begusch Claudio
Haracic Florian
Hegeler Brigitte
Hubounig Albin
Jessernig Alfred
Krassnitzer Andreas
Köchl Wolfgang
Langer Günther
Magek Siegfried
Malle Gerold
Messner Martin Walter
Murold Walter
Müller Timo
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Wigant
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Osina Philip
Pagitz Walter
Sabitzer Dieter
Schildberger Hubert
Schoi Hansjörg
Spöcklberger Franz
Stauber Günter
Stromberger Markus
Suppnig Julia
Tschinder Carolina
Uschnig Martha
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
DSFE
GALZ
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
all
W
L
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
IX:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
2:3
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
II:
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
10.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
VIII:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 606 ± 66
3:0
10.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
26.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
26.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
II:
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 56
3:2
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 57
3:0
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 58
0:3
02.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
02.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
3:2
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 52
1:3
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
3:0
16.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
IX:
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Günther Langer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 60
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
06.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
3:1
06.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 668 ± 59
3:1
06.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 55
3:2
30.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
IX:
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
30.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
30.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 56
1:3
23.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 49
0:3
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
IV:
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
2:3
21.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 59
3:0
21.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 57
3:0
07.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
07.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 56
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:1
07.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:1
31.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:0
31.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
1:3
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 43
1:3
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
0:3
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
0:3
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
VIII:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 58
1:3
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
III:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
0:3
25.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
25.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
2:3
25.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy