XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGST
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU2
GALL1
GRIM3
GUNT6
MÖLL2
NEUD8
NEUD9
PERC2
PERN1
SCHW2
SGST1
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Garaus
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 12 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 36,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Eckhart Wilhelm
Gleichweit Thomas
Gos Lukas
Haas Manfred
Kolland Dieter
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Krämer Lukas
Leppe Heinz sen.
Leppe Ricardo
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Walter
Momirov Lukas
Omer Andreas
Pauker Manuel
Pührer Karl
Schagl Lukas
Schernhammer Axel
Stampf Gerhard
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Supper Gerhard
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Weiss Lukas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
all
W
L
25.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:2
25.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:1
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
2:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
1:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
1:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
0:3
06.03.2015
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
IX:
Karl Pührer (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1140 ± 64
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:0
06.03.2015
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
VI:
Heinz Leppe sen. (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 66
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2015
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
II:
Ricardo Leppe (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1599 ± 66
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:1
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 70
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
0:3
14.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
1:3
14.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
3:0
14.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:2
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
1:3
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
3:2
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
2:3
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
1:3
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:2
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:1
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
3:1
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
25.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lukas Schagl (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 44
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:1
25.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:0
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
3:0
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
1:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy