XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
KELK
LIEB
NLUD
SGFU
SGLV
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA5
BKLR3
DSFE5
KELK4
LIEB2
NLUD3
SGFU3
SGLV11
VELD13
VILL4
VÖLK8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Igor Orasche
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 8 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 32,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013 (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
2
3
7
8
11
all opponents
Bajric Alen
Bebawy Martin
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manuel
Fellner Patrick
Gogolin Andrzej
Kummer Helmut
Lipusch Norbert
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Micheu Jakob
Moser Stefan
Napetschnig Siegfried
Niemetz Rudolf
Oberlercher Timon
Pichler Walter
Schreier Georg
Spöcklberger Clara
Stauber Günter
Tschreppitsch Julia
Wakonig Jakob
players of all clubs
ANNA
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
LAVA
PAUL
all
W
L
26.05.2013
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U18 männlich
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1370 ± 48
0:3
26.05.2013
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U21
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1370 ± 48
0:3
23.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Alen Bajric (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 52
2:3
23.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Jakob Wakonig (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 54
2:3
23.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Andrzej Gogolin (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 741 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 50
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
2:3
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 856 ± 49
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:1
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:2
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 674 ± 48
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
2:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Erwin Cujes (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 501 ± 55
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
1:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Norbert Lipusch (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 57
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:1
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Martin Bebawy (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 741 ± 46
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:1
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
2.Klasse
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:0
08.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 48
3:0
08.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Patrick Fellner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 54
3:2
08.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 52
1:3
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Timon Oberlercher (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 68
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:2
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Andrzej Gogolin (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 741 ± 50
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:2
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Martin Bebawy (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 741 ± 46
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Clara Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 740 ± 66
0:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 856 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
0:3
11.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 556 ± 86
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
0:3
11.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Pichler (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 750 ± 48
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:2
11.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 51
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy