XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Albert Binter
(
RC-Graph
), 279 matches, 83 wins, 196 losses, winning percentage: 29,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
1. Klasse West (2012/2013)
1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
1.Klasse West (2013/2014)
3.Klasse West (2013/2014)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
Unterliga West (2016/2017)
Unterliga West (2015/2016)
Unterliga West (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Almaghout Rami
Alperth Erwin
Aschenwald Stefan
Bacher Günter
Bader Sandro
Barounig Arnold
Basler Daniel
Begusch Claudio
Betschoga Christoph
Brajevic Ahmed
Brunner Sebastian
Buschenreiter Felix
Chong Yit Soong
Einspieler Robert
Feuerabend Bettina
Flecker Alfred
Freithofnig Raimund
Gallob Thomas
Garger Georg
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Gradischnig Wolfgang
Grud Fritz
Guldenbrein Leopold
Guzikowski Pawel
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Haas Daniela
Handler Gernot
Hassler Ernst
Hauke Manuel
Hofmeister Jonas
Hofmeister Siegfried
Infantolino Davide
Jammer Mario
Jessenig Thomas
Jonke Arthur
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kelemen Sandor
Kelih Tjasa
Kofler Herbert
Kraßnik Andreas
Kregar Andraz
Kummer Claudia
Kusternik Gerald
Kuttin Christian
Langner Flynn
Lenz Ingo
Malle Florian
Malle Gerold
Melcher Jakob
Mikula Harald
Murold Walter
Mörtl Michael
Müller Christoph
Müller Heinz
Müllner Walter
Neubauer Gottfried
Novak Dieter
Oberlercher Tobias
Osina Philip
Pacher Werner
Pagitz Walter
Pally Wolfgang
Pandel Marko
Pandel Roman
Pertl Wolfgang
Petschnig Thomas
Pirker Dietmar
Plessl Gerhard
Podbregar Armando
Podlipnik Josef
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Primisser Julian
Quantschnig Siegfried
Raugna Anton
Raugna Patrick
Reisner Peter
Rems Alexander
Rikanovic Dragan
Roditsch Rainer
Ruf Rudolf
Sapetschnig Bernhard
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schachner Peter
Scheriau Michael
Schmidt Mario-Holger
Schnabl Karl-Heinz
Schneider Doris
Schoi Hansjörg
Schwaiger Franz
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Gerald
Schätzer Horst
Simon Alexander
Siwetz Tobias
Sparouz Egmont
Spitzer Primus
Steinacher Judith
Steinwender Walter
Stibiel Paolo
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Strohmayer Manfred
Strohmayer Sarah
Strutz Ferdinand
Suppnig Julia
Teuffenbach Oliver
Teuffenbach Robbie
Tomazic Katja
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Christian
Trinker Friedrich
Trügler Erwin
Urschitz David
Veber Jaka
Vouk Anna-Maria
Vouk Christian
Vouk Thomas
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Werginz Josef
Wetzel Stephan
Zwischenberger Raphael
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
DSFE
GURN
KAC
LEPE
MASA
NLUD
OSSI
POLV
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SPIT
THMA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
17.03.2017
Unterliga West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1233 ± 55
1:3
17.03.2017
Unterliga West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Rami Almaghout (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1412 ± 51
0:3
10.03.2017
Unterliga West
2
7
Jakob Melcher (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1400 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
10.03.2017
Unterliga West
2
7
Julian Primisser (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1401 ± 45
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
03.03.2017
Unterliga West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Pally (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1430 ± 77
0:3
03.03.2017
Unterliga West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1630 ± 57
1:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Andraz Kregar (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 71
3:1
10.02.2017
Unterliga West
2
4
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
10.02.2017
Unterliga West
2
4
Daniela Haas (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 637 ± 91
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
0:3
10.02.2017
Unterliga West
2
4
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:1
27.01.2017
Unterliga West
2
2
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1365 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
27.01.2017
Unterliga West
2
2
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1468 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
20.01.2017
Unterliga West
2
1
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1457 ± 56
2:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga West
2
1
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1190 ± 70
3:1
02.12.2016
Unterliga West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Walter Müllner (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1440 ± 53
0:3
02.12.2016
Unterliga West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1334 ± 54
2:3
18.11.2016
Unterliga West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2016
Unterliga West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1400 ± 51
0:3
05.11.2016
Unterliga West
1
6
Peter Schachner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1396 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
05.11.2016
Unterliga West
1
6
Christian Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1633 ± 59
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
27.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
5
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:1
27.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
5
Andraz Kregar (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 71
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
1:3
21.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
0:3
21.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1592 ± 51
1:3
10.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
3
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 62
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:2
10.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
3
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1051 ± 74
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
2:3
10.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
3
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1208 ± 58
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:2
07.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1468 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2016
Unterliga West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1471 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2016
Unterliga West
1
1
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1457 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
30.09.2016
Unterliga West
1
1
Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1508 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 67
3:0
01.04.2016
Unterliga West
2
9
Jakob Melcher (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:0
18.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1227 ± 67
2:3
18.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1327 ± 53
1:3
18.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 54
2:3
04.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Andraz Kregar (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 72
3:1
04.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1492 ± 56
0:3
04.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1329 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 57
1:3
26.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
4
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1705 ± 77
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:0
19.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
4
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1285 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:1
26.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
2
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:1
26.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
2
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:2
22.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
1
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 55
2:3
22.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
1
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 96
3:0
22.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
1
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Bernhard Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 98
3:2
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:2
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel offen
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 55
2:3
27.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 53
0:3
27.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 54
1:3
16.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
8
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1327 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:0
16.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
8
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:1
13.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1277 ± 56
2:3
13.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 55
2:3
05.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
6
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1329 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:2
05.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
6
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 77
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
2:3
05.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
6
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1492 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:0
23.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1285 ± 50
2:3
23.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1705 ± 77
0:3
30.09.2015
Unterliga West
1
1
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:0
30.09.2015
Unterliga West
1
1
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:1
17.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1223 ± 54
0:3
17.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1416 ± 50
2:3
15.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
10
Davide Infantolino (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1819 ± 65
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
15.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
10
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
27.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
9
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 54
2:3
27.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
9
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1621 ± 49
0:3
20.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
8
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1290 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
20.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
8
Jaka Veber (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1578 ± 78
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
20.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
8
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 300 ± 57
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
1:3
13.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1454 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 54
3:0
13.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Andraz Kregar (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 937 ± 50
3:1
02.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
6
Wolfgang Pally (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1448 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
02.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
6
Mario-Holger Schmidt (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1443 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:1
27.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1388 ± 51
2:3
27.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 48
0:3
27.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 48
1:3
20.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
4
Katja Tomazic (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1662 ± 44
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:1
20.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
4
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:2
02.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
3
Michael Scheriau (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 62
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:2
02.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
3
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
1:3
02.02.2015
Unterliga West
2
3
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1370 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:2
30.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1213 ± 58
1:3
30.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1488 ± 50
1:3
23.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
1
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 42
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
23.01.2015
Unterliga West
2
1
Gernot Handler (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1727 ± 77
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
05.12.2014
Unterliga West
1
11
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1416 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
05.12.2014
Unterliga West
1
11
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1388 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
28.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Davide Infantolino (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1819 ± 65
1:3
28.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1389 ± 41
1:3
21.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
9
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
9
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1621 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:1
14.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1290 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Tjasa Kelih (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 62
3:1
14.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1716 ± 64
0:3
06.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
7
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1454 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:1
06.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
7
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1470 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:2
06.11.2014
Unterliga West
1
7
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
31.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Mario Jammer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1401 ± 61
0:3
31.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1426 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
5
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 48
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
5
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 43
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:1
17.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1344 ± 52
3:1
17.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1278 ± 52
3:2
17.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Katja Tomazic (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1662 ± 44
0:3
10.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Michael Scheriau (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 62
0:3
10.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1406 ± 58
0:3
01.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
2
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1488 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2014
Unterliga West
1
2
Armando Podbregar (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1489 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
1:3
26.09.2014
Unterliga West
1
1
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Gernot Handler (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1727 ± 77
0:3
26.09.2014
Unterliga West
1
1
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
-
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 42
0:3
10.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
10.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Tobias Schwarzbauer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 63
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
10.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 50
2:3
04.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
3:0
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Tobias Oberlercher (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 115
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Christoph Prasch (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1408 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:2
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:1
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 50
3:2
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
0:3
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1221 ± 40
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
2:3
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
David Philip Polzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:2
07.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
3:2
07.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
2:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
1:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
20.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 72
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
20.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 60
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
1:3
07.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Yit Soong Chong (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 77
3:0
07.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 57
3:0
29.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
29.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
3:0
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
1:3
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 45
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1362 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Fabian Strauss (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 41
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Ingo Lenz (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:2
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Konrad Treiber (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 45
0:3
22.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
22.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
2:3
22.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1482 ± 40
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
15.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Primus Spitzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1508 ± 59
1:3
15.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1221 ± 40
3:1
15.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
1:3
05.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1132 ± 61
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
25.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
1:3
25.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Anton Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 761 ± 102
3:0
25.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 72
3:0
16.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1094 ± 69
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 57
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Yit Soong Chong (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 77
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 55
0:3
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
3:0
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
2:3
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 608 ± 66
-
Albert Binter (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
17.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
11
Christoph Betschoga (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1467 ± 81
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
1:3
17.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
11
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
1:3
17.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
11
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1217 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:1
08.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Tjasa Kelih (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 43
3:0
08.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1151 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Jaka Veber (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1562 ± 61
0:3
22.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Florian Malle (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 50
3:1
22.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Franz Schwaiger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 54
3:2
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
7
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1251 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
7
Jakob Melcher (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1373 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
7
David Philip Polzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:1
04.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
1:3
04.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1076 ± 51
3:0
04.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 48
1:3
25.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 47
3:2
25.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1620 ± 44
1:3
25.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 966 ± 61
3:0
08.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
1:3
08.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 62
3:1
08.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1343 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 43
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:1
01.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
Christoph Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 46
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:1
01.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:2
07.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 55
1:3
07.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1217 ± 49
2:3
07.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 49
1:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
10
Jaka Veber (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1562 ± 61
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
10
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1151 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
10
Tjasa Kelih (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 43
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
Daniel Basler (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:2
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
Heinz Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1105 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
2:3
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Schwaiger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1319 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1251 ± 49
2:3
09.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
David Philip Polzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 50
1:3
23.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Trügler (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 976 ± 104
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 47
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:2
23.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1620 ± 44
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Günter Bacher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 70
0:3
19.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1343 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 62
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
0:3
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1138 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
-
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 43
0:3
25.09.2012
1. Klasse West
1
1
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2012
1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2012
1. Klasse West
1
1
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1198 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1202 ± 50
3:1
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
2:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
2:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 52
2:3
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1461 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
09.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1250 ± 60
3:0
09.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 64
3:2
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Günter Bacher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 67
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
2:3
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 59
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
1:3
10.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
2:3
10.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 55
3:2
10.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Daniel Basler (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:2
30.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
1:3
30.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Heinz Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 58
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
1:3
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel C - Unterliga
Thomas Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1584 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel D - 1.Klasse
Julia Suppnig (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Herren Einzel
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Flynn Langner (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Herren Einzel
Alexander Rems (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1881 ± 70
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
L
25.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1490 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Raphael Zwischenberger (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1464 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
2:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
0:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1461 ± 52
2:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
02.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
Ferdinand Strutz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1450 ± 69
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
02.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
Arthur Jonke (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
02.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
21.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 59
1:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 56
0:3
14.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Peter Schachner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Dietmar Pirker (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 64
3:2
07.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Werner Pacher (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 55
0:3
07.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 58
3:2
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 60
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy