XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Franz Kabelka
(
RC-Graph
), 265 matches, 160 wins, 105 losses, winning percentage: 60,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Herbst (2013/2014)
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
2. Klasse (2017/2018)
2. Klasse (2015/2016)
3. Klasse (2023/2024)
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
3. Klasse (2019/2020)
3. Klasse (2018/2019)
3. Klasse (2014/2015)
3. Klasse (2013/2014)
5. Klasse (2016/2017)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2015/2016)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren (2013/2014)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2019 (2018/2019)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aksoy Mert
Akyol Emine
Baacke Lars
Bader Dominik
Baldauf Andreas
Barton David
Baur Manuela
Beck Andreas
Becker Tobias
Bickel Josef
Bitriol Simon
Bär Udo
Cetin Yunus Emre
Drabosenik Dietmar
Dötter Ulrich
Ender Sarah
Erschwendner Gerh.
Fasser Philipp
Feurstein Thomas
Firment Michal
Fleischmann Thomas
Flir Emilio
Fruhmann Birgit
Fröwis Andreas
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Ganahl Renè
Geiger Christof
Giebel Jan
Giesinger Patrik
Glantschnig Andy
Gmoser Hans
Gobber Hermann
Graß David
Groß Christopher
Gugganig Daniela
Hagspiel Peter
Haselwanter Manfred
Heinzle Erich
Hermann Oskar
Hirsch Peter
Hoffellner Manfred
Hollenstein Marlies
Honeder Niklas
Horvath Barnabas
Hotz Christof
Huchler Philipp
Huemer Christoph
Hutter Kuno
Höniger Wilfried
Ivica Slavko
Jang Andrew
Jenny Helmut
Jovanovic Stevo
Ketter Alfred
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Kohl Elias
Kohlbrenner Michael
Konrad Josef
Koppany Peter
Kothgasser Andreas
Kremmel Luca
Kupsch Günter
Köchl Daniel
Kürsteiner Andreas
Lackinger Gerhard
Ladstätter Fabio
Lamon Livio
Lampert Karl
Lange Daniel
Lartsev Igor
Laukas Oliver
Lenz Quido
Liebnitzky Falk
Lusser Martin
Madlener Michael
Mager Martin
Mair Clemens
Mark Marcel
Marte Manfred
Matt Johannes
Mazzurana Thomas
Meusburger Egon
Mittendorfer Mikko
Morscher Markus
Müller Dietmar
Müller Egon
Müller Simon
Müller-Weich Dominik
Nestler Helmut
Niedermair Franz
Peic Nicola
Perpmer Alois
Peter Martin
Pfeiffer Evelyn
Pichler Karl Heinz
Pitschmann Manfred
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Rabl Georg
Rein Hans
Reinprecht Ingo
Rhomberg Felix
Riedener Peter
Rist Dietmar
Rist Florian
Ritter Jürgen
Roland Sven
Ruppert Helmut
Schiffer Hubert
Schmid Michael
Schnetzer Patrick
Schuchter Arno
Schulz Günther
Schwarzmann Gabriele
Schwärzler Helga
Schädler Mario Engelbert
Schöch Markus
Schönberger Josef
Schönberger Kurt
Sleszynski Irek
Sohm Emanuel
Sonderegger Sandro
Sperger Mirko
Strohmeier Rene
Ströhle Alexander
Sumper Lukas
Tiefenthaler Andreas
Trampitsch Jürgen
Troy Egon
Tschann Manfred
Valentini Thomas
Virgil Ciobanu
Vogel Bernd
Vögel Egon
Wachter Ivo
Wachter Stefanie
Wagner Beate
Wahlich Luca
Walser Gerhard
Wehinger Erwin
Weiskopf Günter
Windberger Robert
Winder Philipp
Winder Werner
Wohlgenannt Michael
Wollendorfer Gerhard
Zagonel Marcel
Özcan Serif
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
GOET
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
all
W
L
30.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
9
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Renè Ganahl (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 52
1:3
30.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
9
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Andrew Jang (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 59
0:3
20.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
8
Michael Wohlgenannt (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 58
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
2:3
20.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
8
Livio Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1051 ± 53
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
1:3
20.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
8
Peter Hirsch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 61
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
0:3
16.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Ivo Wachter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 72
3:2
16.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 57
3:2
16.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Andreas Beck (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
0:3
06.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 59
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
2:3
06.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
6
Christof Hotz (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 61
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
3:1
06.11.2023
3. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Ketter (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 59
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
0:3
23.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Philipp Huchler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 946 ± 50
3:1
23.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Nicola Peic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 83
3:2
05.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Simon Bitriol (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 58
2:3
05.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 60
0:3
05.10.2023
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
-
Michael Madlener (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 670 ± 94
3:0
27.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
1
Ciobanu Virgil (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 84
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
1:3
27.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
1
Günter Weiskopf (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
0:3
27.09.2023
3. Klasse
1
1
Manuela Baur (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 916 ± 61
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 74
3:1
21.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
7
Daniel Köchl (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 58
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
3:0
21.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
7
Irek Sleszynski (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1025 ± 56
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
3:0
21.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
3
Georg Rabl (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 57
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
3:0
21.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
3
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
3:1
09.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
2
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 60
3:1
09.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
2
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Franz Niedermair (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 63
1:3
02.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Dietmar Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 60
3:1
02.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 55
3:1
02.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Daniela Gugganig (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 55
1:3
24.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
3:0
24.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 62
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
3:0
10.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 78
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
2:3
10.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Martin Peter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 58
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
0:3
10.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Quido Lenz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 60
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
0:3
27.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Martin Lusser (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1189 ± 89
3:1
27.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Egon Vögel (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 58
3:2
27.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
1:3
19.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
4
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 65
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
0:3
19.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
4
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 54
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
1:3
03.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
1
Arno Schuchter (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 86
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
0:3
03.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
1
Daniela Gugganig (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
3:0
03.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
-
Martin Lusser (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1100 ± 73
0:3
03.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
-
Mert Aksoy (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 111
3:0
21.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 74
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
1:3
21.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1291 ± 81
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
3:1
21.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
4
Dominik Bader (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 91
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
1:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Michal Firment (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1128 ± 72
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
1:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Marlies Hollenstein (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 102
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
0:3
30.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
-
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 74
3:0
30.09.2021
3. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1168 ± 92
-
Tobias Becker (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 93
3:0
04.03.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Günter Weiskopf (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 66
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
1:3
04.03.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Lars Baacke (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 925 ± 78
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
1:3
28.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 57
1:3
28.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Franz Niedermair (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 66
3:2
28.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 60
3:1
17.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Renè Ganahl (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 66
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
3:2
17.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Hermann Gobber (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1015 ± 70
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
1:3
06.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 69
3:0
06.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Emilio Flir (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 63
3:0
06.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Sandro Sonderegger (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 60
2:3
22.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1136 ± 61
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
3:1
22.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Stefanie Wachter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
0:3
22.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Ulrich Dötter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 64
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
3:0
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Ivo Wachter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 78
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 952 ± 60
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
1:3
03.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Hermann Gobber (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1015 ± 70
2:3
03.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
2
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Gerhard Lackinger (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1009 ± 64
3:1
04.04.2019
3. Klasse
2
9
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1227 ± 59
3:1
04.04.2019
3. Klasse
2
9
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Yunus Emre Cetin (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 48
2:3
04.04.2019
3. Klasse
2
9
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Michael Kohlbrenner (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 53
3:0
28.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 47
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
2:3
28.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
8
Marcel Zagonel (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
0:3
23.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2019
Senioren D
Josef Bickel (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:0
23.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2019
Senioren D
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 42
3:2
21.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Egon Vögel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1040 ± 46
3:1
21.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Mirko Sperger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 48
2:3
12.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Ivo Wachter (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
2:3
12.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 46
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:2
12.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Feurstein (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 52
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
0:3
28.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 43
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
2:3
28.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Günther Schulz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 42
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
0:3
28.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 47
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:1
21.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 53
2:3
21.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 56
3:2
05.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
2
Udo Bär (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 45
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:1
05.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
2
Jürgen Ritter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:2
01.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
1
Jan Giebel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
1:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
1
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
2:3
17.01.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Egon Müller (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 41
2:3
20.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Jürgen Trampitsch (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 60
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
1:3
20.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Irek Sleszynski (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 60
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:2
20.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Dietmar Drabosenik (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 52
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 47
1:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Marcel Zagonel (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 50
3:1
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:2
14.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Mirko Sperger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:0
14.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Fröwis (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1241 ± 46
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 46
2:3
05.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 63
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1086 ± 44
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
2:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Christof Geiger (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 47
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
2:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Alfred Ketter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 44
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:2
15.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Oskar Hermann (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 87
3:0
15.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 47
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 53
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
1:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 56
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
3:1
27.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 43
3:2
27.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Jan Giebel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 48
3:2
05.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 48
1:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
3:2
21.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
21.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Egon Troy (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 62
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
2:3
15.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 51
2:3
15.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
2:3
15.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Elias Kohl (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
4
Hans Gmoser (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1273 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
06.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:1
26.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 47
2:3
26.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Ulrich Dötter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1210 ± 56
1:3
26.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 51
0:3
22.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
2
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1459 ± 59
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
22.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
2
Markus Morscher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1394 ± 59
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:1
15.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Andrew Jang (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 51
0:3
15.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1218 ± 46
3:1
15.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 49
2:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 58
1:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Rene Strohmeier (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1330 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 56
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 49
0:3
06.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Andreas Fröwis (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 51
1:3
24.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
5
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
1:3
16.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Hans Gmoser (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1273 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:2
10.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
10.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 67
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:1
02.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Patrick Schnetzer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1351 ± 56
0:3
02.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 51
2:3
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Günther Schulz (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Helmut Jenny (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 912 ± 72
3:2
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Manfred Marte (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1376 ± 65
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1034 ± 49
0:3
25.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Andrew Jang (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
25.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Mario Engelbert Schädler (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1233 ± 46
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:1
14.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
7
Luca Wahlich (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 424 ± 97
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 93
0:3
14.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
7
Niklas Honeder (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 52
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 93
0:3
14.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
7
Felix Rhomberg (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 54
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 93
0:3
31.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 93
0:3
31.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
5
Serif Özcan (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 93
0:3
31.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
5
Daniel Lange (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 939 ± 53
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 93
2:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
0:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 53
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
2:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1303 ± 48
3:1
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 51
2:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
3:1
18.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1333 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
3:2
18.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
3:1
09.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 52
2:3
09.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:0
16.11.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Clemens Mair (ALTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1512 ± 47
3:1
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Bernd Vogel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1498 ± 102
1:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
0:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Emine Akyol (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Erich Heinzle (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 65
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
1:3
19.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
1:3
19.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
3:1
12.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
3:1
12.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
David Barton (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Hans Gmoser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 47
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
3:0
06.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
1:3
06.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
3:2
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Werner Winder (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 52
2:3
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 50
3:2
09.04.2015
3. Klasse
2
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 51
3:0
09.04.2015
3. Klasse
2
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1066 ± 50
3:1
09.04.2015
3. Klasse
2
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 55
3:2
27.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
7
Wilfried Höniger (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 62
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
0:3
27.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
7
Christopher Groß (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
0:3
19.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 50
3:2
11.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
5
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
3:1
11.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
5
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1285 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
3:0
02.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Ivo Wachter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 50
2:3
02.03.2015
3. Klasse
2
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Emanuel Sohm (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 56
3:0
27.02.2015
3. Klasse
2
3
Kurt Schönberger (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1399 ± 56
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
3:1
27.02.2015
3. Klasse
2
3
Josef Schönberger (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 54
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
3:2
27.02.2015
3. Klasse
2
3
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1148 ± 53
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
1:3
16.02.2015
3. Klasse
2
2
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 50
3:2
06.02.2015
3. Klasse
2
1
Mert Aksoy (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1100 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
0:3
06.02.2015
3. Klasse
2
1
Bernd Vogel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1492 ± 78
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
8
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
8
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Valentini (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1189 ± 53
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Alois Perpmer (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 70
3:0
20.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Günter Kupsch (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
6
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1243 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
1:3
11.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
3:2
11.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
6
Oliver Laukas (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
3:1
03.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2014
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1006 ± 68
3:1
21.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
4
Emanuel Sohm (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 56
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
2:3
21.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 52
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 67
3:0
13.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1148 ± 53
3:1
13.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 54
3:2
09.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
2
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
0:3
09.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
2
Mikko Mittendorfer (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 61
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
1:3
09.10.2014
3. Klasse
1
2
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1344 ± 56
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2014
3. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Emine Akyol (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 45
3:0
29.09.2014
3. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Bernd Vogel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1492 ± 78
0:3
29.09.2014
3. Klasse
1
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 53
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1338 ± 56
3:2
31.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
3:2
31.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Sarah Ender (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 41
3:2
31.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1281 ± 63
3:2
28.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
0:3
28.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Dietmar Müller (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 57
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
3:1
17.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 49
3:1
17.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
3:1
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
2:3
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Sven Roland (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 59
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
3:1
03.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Franz Niedermair (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 52
3:1
03.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Christof Geiger (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 51
3:2
03.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 49
3:1
25.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Josef Bickel (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1182 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
3:1
25.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Helmut Jenny (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
3:0
25.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Hans Rein (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
0:3
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1272 ± 52
2:3
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1261 ± 55
3:1
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Karl Lampert (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 54
3:0
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 45
3:1
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Helmut Jenny (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
2:3
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Egon Meusburger (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 75
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
1:3
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
03.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
3:0
03.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Patrik Giesinger (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1147 ± 54
2:3
03.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Lukas Sumper (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1143 ± 46
3:0
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Sarah Ender (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 41
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Helmut Nestler (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 56
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
1:3
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Simon Müller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1234 ± 54
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
2:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 52
3:0
21.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 58
3:1
21.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 55
3:1
13.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
0:3
13.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
6
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
1:3
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Beate Wagner (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 50
3:0
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
3:0
22.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Emanuel Sohm (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 49
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
1:3
22.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
1:3
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1182 ± 49
2:3
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Marcel Mark (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 54
3:2
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Gerh. Erschwendner (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 94
3:0
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1272 ± 52
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
3:2
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Tschann (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1261 ± 55
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
1:3
26.09.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Luca Kremmel (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1644 ± 87
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
3:1
26.09.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Daniela Gugganig (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 62
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy