XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
INZI
LAMI
LECH
SIIM
TELF
TFES
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Team
HALT4
INZI3
INZI4
LAMI3
LECH1
SIIM2
TELF1
TFES2
VOZI1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gustav Burghardt
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 0 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2023/2024)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2023/2024)
TTTV-Cup (2023/2024)
all
1
all
2
3
4
6
10
all opponents
Fattor Robert
Fragner Marco
Jastner Peter
Jäger Konrad
Koch Gerhard
Lackner David
Lutz Josef
Mayr Susanne
Neunteufl Rainer
Peter Erika
Scharmer Leonhard
Schnaller Jürgen
Sommer Nikolai
Thaler Michael
Wallner Gunnar
Weber Thomas
players of all clubs
INZI
JENB
KIRB
LAMI
MILS
RUM
all
W
L
25.04.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
-
Nikolai Sommer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 68
0:3
25.04.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
-
Robert Fattor (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 55
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
05.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Thomas Weber (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 57
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
22.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1296 ± 51
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
22.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 47
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
06.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 51
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
06.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 65
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
30.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
-
Michael Thaler (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 88
0:3
30.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Gustav Burghardt (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
-
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1421 ± 52
0:3
04.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
VII:
Gerhard Koch (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 60
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
04.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
V:
Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 782 ± 61
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
04.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
III:
Konrad Jäger (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 694 ± 70
-
Gustav Burghardt (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
3:0
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
IX:
Gustav Burghardt (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
-
Susanne Mayr (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 694 ± 57
0:3
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
V:
Gustav Burghardt (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
-
Peter Jastner (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 54
0:3
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
I:
Gustav Burghardt (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 177
-
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy