XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
REUT
RUM
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
INNS1
KIRB3
REUT1
RUM1
TELF1
VOZI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julian Pernecker
(
RC-Graph
), 74 matches, 51 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 68,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off (2022/2023)
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U15 2023 (2022/2023)
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13 (2022/2023)
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12 (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Alilou Mostafa
Appelt Maximilian
Auer Noah
Brandstätter Manfred
Chmielak Dominik
Csik David
Dietrich Florian
Einwanger Timon
Eisele Günter
Fels Thomas
Fritsch Elias
Furnica Andrei
Grabmüller Leni
Gruber Lilly
Hermanns Alexander
Kaindl Gabriel
Kapfinger Lena
Kaufmann Johannes
Kleinheinz Johann
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Krason Emilian
Kuen Daniel
Kurzthaler Clara
Köll Maximilian
Lorenz Eric
Lorenz Ole
Mangott Gerhard
Migsich Lukas
Moser Helmut
Peer David
Pesl Clemens
Pfurtscheller Karl
Pfurtscheller René
Piller Daniel
Preindl Leonard
Reissner Karl
Schaubmair Lara
Schipflinger Noah
Schlechter Martin
Schlechter Sophie
Stubenvoll Johann
Tomasini Franko
Von Jutrzenka Tony
Vuletic Aleksandar
Weinmayer David-Momo
Weinreich Lorenz
Weißbacher Michael
Wischounig Karl
players of all clubs
FULP
KIRB
KRAM
PILL
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Thomas Fels (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 46
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 51
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Timon Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 50
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 59
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Lukas Migsich (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 494 ± 56
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
W
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
4
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 55
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
5
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
6
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
2
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
3
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
4
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
1
Leonard Preindl (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 312 ± 59
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
2
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Elias Fritsch (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 52
3:0
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
6
Lilly Gruber (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 430 ± 38
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
5
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 43
3:1
31.03.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
4
Martin Schlechter (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 58
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:0
31.03.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
4
Franko Tomasini (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 61
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
2:3
31.03.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
4
Manfred Brandstätter (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 285 ± 61
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Thomas Fels (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 46
3:0
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
0:3
05.03.2023
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Elias Fritsch (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 52
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
05.03.2023
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 38
1:3
05.03.2023
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Noah Schipflinger (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 499 ± 64
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 55
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Emilian Krason (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 308 ± 73
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
3:2
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 38
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
David Csik (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 54
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
3:0
20.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
4
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Martin Schlechter (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 58
0:3
20.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
4
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Franko Tomasini (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 61
3:2
20.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
4
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Manfred Brandstätter (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 285 ± 61
3:2
10.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
3
Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 294 ± 67
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
10.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
3
Gerhard Mangott (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 59
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
10.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
3
Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 438 ± 57
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Helmut Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 170 ± 76
3:1
23.01.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Eric Lorenz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 70
1:3
23.01.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 60
1:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
5
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Noah Schipflinger (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 499 ± 64
3:1
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 43
2:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
2
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
5
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Clemens Pesl (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 46 ± 63
3:0
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
4
Andrei Furnica (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 56
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
2
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 41
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
3
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 38
1:3
11.11.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
2
2
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 68
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
2
2
Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 59
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
2
2
Karl Reissner (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 61
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:2
24.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
2
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Karl Wischounig (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
2
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 62
0:3
24.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
2
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 53
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:2
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Noah Auer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:1
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Alexander Hermanns (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 28 ± 54
3:0
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:0
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
4
René Pfurtscheller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 54
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
12.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
4
Karl Pfurtscheller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 70
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:0
12.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
4
Maximilian Appelt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 54
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
07.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
3
Gerhard Mangott (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 59
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
07.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
3
Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 438 ± 57
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
07.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
3
Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 294 ± 67
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
22.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
1
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 53
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:0
22.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
1
Günter Eisele (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 53
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:2
22.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
1
1
Karl Wischounig (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy