XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
JOHN3
KIJO5
KIRB3
KIRB4
KRAM3
KUST4
WOHO4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Obermoser
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 16 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2012/2013)
all
1
2
3
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Anninger Peter
Ascher Christoph
Auer Laura
Bachmann Heribert
Becker Lutz
Edenhauser Thomas
Genser Theresa
Hahn Constantin
Hirzinger Benjamin
Hladik Melanie
Kapferer Markus
Kendlbacher Walter
Kosich Dragan
Krimbacher Walter
Leidenfrost Christian
Leitner Franziska
Maschler Laura
Mölg Ulrike
Mühlbacher Manfred
Paratscher Florian
Schönbuchner Sophia
Seidl Georg
Steiner Thomas
Unterrainer Christine
Unterrainer Stephan
Vorauer Siegfried
Weber Stephan
Weitlaner Christian
players of all clubs
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
all
W
L
17.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
7
IV:
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 47
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
0:3
17.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
7
II:
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 933 ± 65
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:0
09.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
6
V:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1005 ± 55
2:3
09.04.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
6
III:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 54
0:3
25.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
5
VII:
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 53
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
0:3
25.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
5
IV:
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 458 ± 54
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
0:3
25.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
5
II:
Melanie Hladik (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
0:3
19.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
4
IV:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 57
2:3
19.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
4
I:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Walter Kendlbacher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 62
0:3
12.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
3
IV:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 57
2:3
12.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
3
II:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 63
0:3
05.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
2
VII:
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 611 ± 65
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:1
05.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
2
IV:
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:1
05.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
2
II:
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 57
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
1
VI:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Manfred Mühlbacher (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1066 ± 91
0:3
26.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
1
III:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 56
1:3
20.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
VI:
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 933 ± 65
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:1
20.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
III:
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:1
05.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
V:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1005 ± 55
1:3
05.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
III:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 957 ± 71
0:3
28.01.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
VII:
Melanie Hladik (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
0:3
28.01.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
IV:
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 714 ± 48
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
2:3
28.01.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
II:
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 458 ± 54
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
2:3
04.12.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
VII:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 57
3:1
04.12.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
V:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Florian Paratscher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 513 ± 60
3:0
04.12.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
III:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Walter Kendlbacher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 62
2:3
27.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
IV:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 60
0:3
27.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
I:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 63
0:3
20.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
VII:
Constantin Hahn (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 72
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:1
20.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
IV:
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:0
20.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
II:
Laura Maschler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 213 ± 67
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
0:3
13.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
IV:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 56
1:3
13.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
I:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Benjamin Hirzinger (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1099 ± 59
0:3
06.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
VII:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Ulrike Mölg (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 88
0:3
06.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
IV:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 933 ± 65
2:3
06.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
II:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 936 ± 71
0:3
30.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
IV:
Dragan Kosich (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1005 ± 55
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:2
30.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
II:
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 957 ± 71
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
VII:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 458 ± 54
3:0
23.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
IV:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 714 ± 48
1:3
23.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
II:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Melanie Hladik (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
3:0
17.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
VII:
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 57
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
0:3
17.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
IV:
Florian Paratscher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 513 ± 60
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
0:3
17.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
II:
Peter Anninger (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 593 ± 84
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:2
09.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
IV:
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 60
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
3:0
09.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
II:
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 61
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
1:3
02.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
VI:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 611 ± 65
3:0
02.10.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
III:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 698 ± 59
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 57
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy