Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Philipp Samm (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 376 ± 41
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Philipp Samm (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 376 ± 41
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Jelena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 281 ± 46
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Jelena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 281 ± 46
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 647 ± 48
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 647 ± 48
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Robert Matejik (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 531 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Robert Matejik (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 531 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
17.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 969 ± 56
|
S |
17.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Alexander Temmer (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 54
|
N |
17.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Yaron Gerendas (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 51
|
N |
18.03.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
6 | |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
18.03.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
6 | |
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
18.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
18.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 621 ± 53
|
N |
04.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
2 | |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
04.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
2 | |
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 44
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 44
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 46
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 46
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
S |
28.01.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
1 | |
Nikolaus Quas (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
28.01.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
1 | |
Michael Kloiber (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 398 ± 53
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Oliver Pany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 578 ± 47
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Oliver Pany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 578 ± 47
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 452 ± 42
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 452 ± 42
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 44
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 44
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Abtin Pourbiabany (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Abtin Pourbiabany (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
S |
22.11.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
7 | |
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 528 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
22.11.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
7 | |
Marvin Moser (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Stefan Tabar (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 322 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Stefan Tabar (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 322 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Sami Moalla (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Sami Moalla (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Ulrich (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 763 ± 48
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Ulrich (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 763 ± 48
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
14.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SPAR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 51
|
N |
14.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Tanja Ilickovic (SPAR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1113 ± 106
|
N |
14.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
14.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
3 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
08.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 47
|
N |
08.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
N |
01.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Kloiber (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 398 ± 53
|
S |
01.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Niklas Lang (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 466 ± 70
|
S |
19.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manfred Diem (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 842 ± 73
|
S |
19.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Peter Dirnbacher (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 987 ± 64
|
N |
19.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 55
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Abtin Pourbiabany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Abtin Pourbiabany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Fabian Zientek (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 369 ± 74
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Fabian Zientek (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 369 ± 74
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 502 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 502 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |