XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGGM
TRAM
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
40+ Liga
50+ Gruppe A1
50+ Gruppe B1
55+ Liga
60+ 1. Klasse A
60+ 1. Klasse B
75+ Liga
Round
1
2
3
Team
SGGM1
SGGM2
TRAM1
USCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Senioren 50+
[alle]
Senioren 50+ Gruppe B1
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
TRAM
[alle]
USTO1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
NEUD1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
SGBB1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
TULL1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
USTO1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
USTO1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
SGBB1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
NEUD1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
SIER1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
ANEU1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
POTT1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
SGBB1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
GUNT1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
NEUD1 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
USTO1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
USTO1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
OTGU1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
NEUD1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGBB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGVH1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
TULL1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGBB1 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
NEUD2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
OTGU2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
SGBB2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
TULL1 (Damen Klasse)
MATZ1 (Damen Liga)
SPLM1 (Damen Liga)
SPSG1 (Damen Liga)
SPHN1 (Damen Liga)
GRDI1 (Damen Klasse)
KLOS1 (Damen Klasse)
MATZ2 (Damen Klasse)
NEUD3 (Damen Liga)
MATZ3 (Damen Klasse)
SGBB1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
ANEU1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
USTO1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
ANEU1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
NEUD1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
GUNT1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGVH1 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
SIER1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGGM1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
TULL1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
SIER1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGVH1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
EAMS1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
TULL1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
POTT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGVH1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGGM1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
POTT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
NEUD2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
NEUD2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
BRUC1 (1. Landesliga pow...)
EAMS1 (1. Landesliga pow...)
SGUR1 (1. Landesliga pow...)
WOLF1 (1. Landesliga pow...)
TULL1 (1. Landesliga pow...)
SGGM2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
ANEU2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
BRUC2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
GUNT2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
NEUD3 (1. Landesliga pow...)
HORN1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
UGÄN1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
NEUL1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
SGWV1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
WOLK1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
STRA1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
OTTE1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
SGLH1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
WAIT1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
SGOT1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
MARK1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
GRIM1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
SGBB2 (2. Landesliga B (...)
SGUR2 (2. Landesliga B (...)
USTO2 (2. Landesliga A (...)
EAMS2 (2. Landesliga A (...)
TULL2 (2. Landesliga B (...)
GUNT3 (2. Landesliga A (...)
NEUD4 (2. Landesliga B (...)
ENZE1 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
OGÄN1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
LANG1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
ANGE1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
WIEN1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
SGGL1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
KLOS1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
HAGE1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
USCH1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
OBER1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
ZWET1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
GRDI1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
GALL1 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
SGSPS1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
WIES1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
LASS1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
RAND1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
LANZ1 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
URAP1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
MATZ1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
OGÄN2 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
SGWV2 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
SGVH2 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
UGÄN2 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
SGLH2 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
GRDI2 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
HORN2 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
SIER2 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
SGGM3 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
EAMS3 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
BRUC3 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
POTT3 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
TULL3 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
GUNT4 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
TULL4 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
SGGM4 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
NEUD5 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
GUNT5 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
NEUD6 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
NEUD7 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
KOTT1 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
WALL1 (Unterliga West (1...)
WULT1 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
WAIY1 (Unterliga West (1...)
MÜNC1 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
WEIG1 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
KIRC1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
UPÖL1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
WÖRT1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
HERZ1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
BÖHK1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
SGYB1 (Unterliga West (1...)
HAUS1 (Unterliga West (1...)
GRAF1 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
SITZ1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
TRAM1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
WÖRD1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
PERC1 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
WTRA1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
SCHW1 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
ENKÖ1 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
GPÖL1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
ZEIS1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
AUER1 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
WÖRD2 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
HAGE2 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
ZWET2 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
GRIM2 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
OTTE2 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
WOLF2 (Unterliga West (1...)
SGGL2 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
ENZE2 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
AUER2 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
MÜNC2 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
NEUL2 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
SGOT2 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
SGSPS2 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
GALL2 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
MATZ2 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
MARK2 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
LASS2 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
KIRC2 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
LANG2 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
WOLK2 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
USCH2 (Unterliga West (1...)
WAIT2 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
OTTE3 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
HAGE3 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
SGSPS3 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
USTO3 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
ANEU3 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
OGÄN3 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
SGBB3 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
SGVH3 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
SGUR3 (Unterliga West (1...)
SGWV3 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
SIER3 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
HORN3 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
UGÄN3 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
HORN4 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
SGWV4 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
EAMS4 (Unterliga West (1...)
OGÄN4 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
SGVH4 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
POTT4 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
SGLH4 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
OGÄN5 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
SGGM5 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
TULL5 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
SGGM6 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
GUNT6 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
NEUD8 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
NEUD9 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
HAAG1 (1. Klasse West (1...)
RUPP1 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
REIN1 (1. Klasse West (1...)
DÜRN1 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
GAMI1 (1. Klasse West (1...)
GOTS1 (1. Klasse West (1...)
LEOP1 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
BIED1 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
MÖLL1 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
EGGE1 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
NEUS1 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
SITZ2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
LEOP2 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
ZEIS2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
WTRA2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
STRA2 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
KLOS2 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
OBER2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
HAUS2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
WULT2 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
WEIG2 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGYB2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
SCHW2 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
WIEN2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
GPÖL2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
RAND2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
HERZ2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
URAP2 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
ENZE3 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGGL3 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
KIRC3 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
MATZ3 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
MARK3 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
URAP3 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
WÖRD3 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
GRIM3 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
LASS3 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
WTRA3 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
WOLK3 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
USCH3 (1. Klasse West (1...)
LANG3 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
WAIT3 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
ZEIS3 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
MATZ4 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGBB4 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
LASS4 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
LANG4 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
MARK4 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
USTO4 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
SIER4 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGSPS4 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
ANEU4 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
UGÄN4 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
LANG5 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
SGSPS5 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
MARK5 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGBB5 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGLH5 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGWV5 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGLH6 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGGM7 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
GUNT7 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGGM8 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
NEUD10 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
NEUD11 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
SVSW1 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
YBBS1 (2. Klasse West (1...)
RABE1 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGYF1 (2. Klasse West (1...)
STEI1 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
ZIER1 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
NIBE1 (2. Klasse West (1...)
DÜRN2 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
WÖRT2 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
ZIER2 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
WIES2 (2. Klasse West (1...)
WAIY2 (2. Klasse West (1...)
LANZ2 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
TRAM2 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
KOTT2 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
EGGE2 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
ENKÖ2 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
REIN2 (2. Klasse West (1...)
BÖHK2 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
BIED2 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
ZWET3 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
KLOS3 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
LANZ3 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
GRDI3 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
SITZ3 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
WIES3 (2. Klasse West (1...)
WOLF3 (2. Klasse West (1...)
STRA3 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
NEUL3 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
BIED3 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGOT3 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
ANGE3 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
TRAM3 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
GRDI4 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
URAP4 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
HAGE4 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
WAIT4 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
SGUR4 (2. Klasse West (1...)
KIRC4 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
ZEIS4 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
STRA4 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
WOLK4 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
ANGE4 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGOT4 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
MÜNC4 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
WÖRD4 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
KIRC5 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
ANEU5 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGVH5 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
LASS5 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
USTO5 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGUR5 (2. Klasse West (1...)
SIER5 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
HORN5 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
UGÄN5 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
TULL6 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
LANG6 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
SGVH6 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGBB6 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
OGÄN6 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
SIER6 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
MARK6 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGWV6 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGSPS6 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGLH7 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
TULL7 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
SIER7 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
GUNT8 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGGM9 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
NEUD12 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
NEUD13 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
BERN1 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
PRIE1 (3. Klasse West A ...)
ROSE1 (3. Klasse West B ...)
LALE1 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
GAMI2 (3. Klasse West A ...)
GOTS2 (3. Klasse West A ...)
YBBS2 (3. Klasse West A ...)
MÖLL2 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
PERC2 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGYF2 (3. Klasse West B ...)
NIBE2 (3. Klasse West A ...)
GAMI3 (3. Klasse West B ...)
GOTS3 (3. Klasse West B ...)
GALL3 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
WULT3 (3. Klasse Ost UPO...)
KOTT3 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
DÜRN3 (3. Klasse Ost OPO...)
SGYB3 (3. Klasse West A ...)
RAND3 (3. Klasse West A ...)
YBBS3 (3. Klasse West B ...)
WIEN3 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
HERZ3 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
HAUS3 (3. Klasse West A ...)
DÜRN3 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
OBER3 (3. Klasse West B ...)
WULT3 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
BÖHK3 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
SITZ4 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
ENZE4 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
NEUL4 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
WIEN4 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
SGGL4 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
WEIG4 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGGL4 (3. Klasse Ost OPO...)
LANZ4 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
KLOS4 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
RAND4 (3. Klasse West B ...)
USCH4 (3. Klasse West B ...)
BRUC4 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
HAUS4 (3. Klasse West B ...)
GRIM4 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
ANGE5 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
WOLK5 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
ANGE5 (3. Klasse Ost UPO...)
MATZ5 (3. Klasse Ost UPO...)
EAMS5 (3. Klasse West B ...)
ZEIS5 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
WOLK5 (3. Klasse Ost OPO...)
MATZ5 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
WEIG5 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGOT5 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
WOLK6 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
LASS6 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
LASS6 (3. Klasse Ost OPO...)
SGUR6 (3. Klasse West A ...)
WOLK6 (3. Klasse Ost UPO...)
MARK7 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
SGWV7 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
MARK7 (3. Klasse Ost UPO...)
SGSPS7 (3. Klasse Ost UPO...)
SGSPS7 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGBB7 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGWV7 (3. Klasse Ost OPO...)
SIER8 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
SIER8 (3. Klasse Ost OPO...)
GUNT9 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
NEUD14 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
NEUD15 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
STEI2 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
UPÖL2 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
UPÖL2 (4. Klasse Mitte U...)
LALE2 (4. Klasse Mitte U...)
LALE2 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
PERC3 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
SCHW3 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
LEOP3 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
TRAM4 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
BÖHK4 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
TRAM4 (4. Klasse Mitte O...)
BÖHK4 (4. Klasse Mitte U...)
KOTT4 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
GALL4 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
POTT5 (4. Klasse Mitte O...)
GRIM5 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
KLOS5 (4. Klasse Mitte O...)
BRUC5 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
KLOS5 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
POTT5 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
ENZE5 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
KLOS6 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
KIRC6 (4. Klasse Mitte U...)
KLOS6 (4. Klasse Mitte U...)
ZEIS6 (4. Klasse Mitte O...)
KIRC6 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
WEIG6 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGOT6 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
ZEIS6 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
SGVH7 (4. Klasse Mitte O...)
WEIG7 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGVH7 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
TULL8 (4. Klasse Mitte O...)
SGLH8 (4. Klasse Mitte U...)
SGLH8 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
TULL8 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
SGBB9 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGGM10 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGGM11 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
NEUD16 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
NEUD17 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
USTO (Group A)
USTO (Men Finals)
WÖRD1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
LALE1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
LASS1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SIER1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GALL1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
LASS1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GUNT1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGGM1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
WÖRD1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGSPS1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
UGÄN1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGWV1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
LEOP1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
BIED1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
REIN1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
OGÄN1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
HERZ1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
UGÄN1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SGWV1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SPML11 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GOTS1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
NEUD1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GALL1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
MARK1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GOTS1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
LALE1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SPML11 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SGSPS1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGWV2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
UGÄN2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
GALL2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
LASS2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
GALL2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGWV2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
UGÄN2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
OGÄN2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
LASS3 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT3 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT1 (Championship Cup ...)
SPAU1 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGBB1 (Championship Cup ...)
POTT1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGGL1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGOT1 (Championship Cup ...)
POTT1 (Championship Cup ...)
OGÄN1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGGL1 (Championship Cup ...)
MARK1 (Championship Cup ...)
TRAM1 (Championship Cup ...)
ZWET1 (Championship Cup ...)
HERZ1 (Championship Cup ...)
UGÄN1 (Championship Cup ...)
UGÄN1 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS1 (Championship Cup ...)
LASS1 (Championship Cup ...)
LASS1 (Championship Cup ...)
HERZ1 (Championship Cup ...)
OGÄN1 (Championship Cup ...)
TRAM1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGBB1 (Championship Cup ...)
MARK1 (Championship Cup ...)
ZWET1 (Championship Cup ...)
SPAU1 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS2 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS2 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS3 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS3 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS4 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS4 (Championship Cup ...)
NEUD1 (Vorrunde A)
LASS1 (Vorrunde B)
TULL1 (Vorrunde A)
HAGE1 (Vorrunde D)
TULL1 (Finalrunde Platz 5-8)
SPSIOG1 (Vorrunde C)
MATZ1 (Finalrunde Platz 5-8)
SPSIOG1 (Finalrunde Platz 1-4)
SGGL1 (Finalrunde Platz 5-8)
HAGE1 (Finalrunde Platz 1-4)
SGSPS1 (Finalrunde Platz 5-8)
MATZ1 (Vorrunde B)
SGSPS1 (Vorrunde D)
SGGL1 (Vorrunde C)
LASS1 (Finalrunde Platz 1-4)
KLOS1 (Finalrunde Platz ...)
NEUD1 (Finalrunde Platz 1-4)
KLOS1 (Vorrunde A)
KLOS2 (Finalrunde Platz ...)
KLOS2 (Vorrunde C)
SGWV1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGSPS1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
ANEU1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGSPS1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
ANEU1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGWV1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
ANEU2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
ANEU2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGLH2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGLH2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGGL1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MARK1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
GUNT1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SIER1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
ANEU1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGBB1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGYF1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
ANEU1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGWV1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MARK1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGGL1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
GUNT1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGBB1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SIER1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGWV1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
ANEU2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SIER2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MARK2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SIER2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
ANEU2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MARK2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SPLAEN1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
WTRA1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
TRAM1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
LASS2 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
MARK1 (Senioren 50+ Grup...)
LASS1 (Senioren 50+ Grup...)
TRAM1 (Senioren 50+ Grup...)
USCH1 (Senioren 50+ Grup...)
SGGM1 (Senioren 50+ Grup...)
SGWV1 (Senioren 50+ Grup...)
LASS2 (Senioren 50+ Grup...)
SGGM2 (Senioren 50+ Grup...)
LASS1 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
SGGM1 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
MARK1 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
MARK2 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
SGGM2 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
USCH1 (Senioren 60+ 1. K...)
ZEIS1 (Senioren 60+ 1. K...)
SGGM1 (Senioren 60+ 1. K...)
SGWV1 (Senioren 60+ 1. K...)
TRAM1 (Senioren 60+ 1. K...)
SPRY1 (Senioren 60+ 1. K...)
SGGM2 (Senioren 60+ 1. K...)
ZEIS1 (Senioren 75+ Liga)
SPSW1 (Senioren 75+ Liga)
SGGM1 (Senioren 75+ Liga)
NEUD1 (U11 Süd/Ost)
SPZS1 (U11 Nord/Ost/West)
SGSPS1 (U11 Nord/Ost/West)
GRDI1 (U11 Nord/Ost/West)
SPOW1 (U11 Nord/Ost/West)
MATZ1 (U11 Süd/Ost)
SGGM1 (U11 Süd/Ost)
ANEU1 (U11 Süd/Ost)
HORN1 (U11 Nord/Ost/West)
ANEU1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Fin...)
MARK1 (U13 Ost)
SPVT1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Fin...)
SGBB1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Fin...)
NEUD1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Fin...)
NEUD1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Vor...)
SVSW1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Fin...)
KLOS1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Fin...)
SGSPS1 (U13 Nord/Mitte)
SPHS1 (U13 Nord/Mitte)
HORN1 (U13 Nord/Mitte)
SGBB1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Vor...)
ZWET1 (U13 Nord/Mitte)
SPVT1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Vor...)
KLOS1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Vor...)
SIER1 (U13 Nord/Mitte)
MATZ1 (U13 Ost)
ANEU1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Vor...)
SVSW1 (U13 Süd/Mitte Vor...)
SGWV1 (U13 Ost)
HORN2 (U13 Nord/Mitte)
SGWV2 (U13 Ost)
KLOS2 (U13 Süd/Mitte Fin...)
KLOS2 (U13 Süd/Mitte Vor...)
MATZ2 (U13 Ost)
ANEU1 (U15 Süd Finalrund...)
BRUC1 (U15 Süd Vorrunde A)
WEIG1 (U15 Süd Finalrund...)
BRUC1 (U15 Süd Finalrund...)
OBER1 (U15 West)
SGLH1 (U15 Nord/Mitte)
YBBS1 (U15 West)
WOLF1 (U15 West)
GUNT1 (U15 Süd Vorrunde A)
SPMZ1 (U15 Ost)
NEUD1 (U15 Süd Finalrund...)
MATZ1 (U15 Ost)
SIER1 (U15 Ost)
EAMS1 (U15 West)
ANEU1 (U15 Süd Vorrunde B)
WEIG1 (U15 Süd Vorrunde B)
GRDI1 (U15 Nord/Mitte)
SGSPS1 (U15 Ost)
LANG1 (U15 Nord/Mitte)
NEUD1 (U15 Süd Vorrunde A)
REIN1 (U15 West)
SPVT1 (U15 Ost)
GUNT1 (U15 Süd Finalrund...)
BRUC2 (U15 Süd Vorrunde B)
OBER2 (U15 West)
BRUC2 (U15 Süd Finalrund...)
GRDI2 (U15 Nord/Mitte)
ANEU2 (U15 Süd Finalrund...)
ANEU2 (U15 Süd Vorrunde A)
BRUC3 (U15 Süd Vorrunde B)
BRUC3 (U15 Süd Finalrund...)
ANEU1 (U17 Süd/Ost)
SIER1 (U17 Süd/Ost)
NEUD1 (U17 Süd/Ost)
TULL1 (U17 Mitte/West)
MATZ1 (U17 Süd/Ost)
OTGU1 (U17 Süd/Ost)
SGLH1 (U17 Mitte/West)
SPVT1 (U17 Mitte/West)
WOLF1 (U17 Mitte/West)
EAMS1 (U17 Mitte/West)
SGSPS1 (U17 Süd/Ost)
SGSPS1 (U19 Süd/Ost)
TULL1 (U19 Süd/Ost)
OTTE1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
TRAM1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
NEUD1 (U19 Süd/Ost)
SIER1 (U19 Süd/Ost)
EAMS1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
POTT1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
BÖHK1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
TULL2 (U19 Süd/Ost)
EAMS2 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
NEUD2 (U19 Süd/Ost)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Senioren 50+ Gruppe B1, TRAM1 (Traismauer)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
29.01.2023 10:00
USCH1
-
TRAM1
0:3
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen
Home team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Sun.
29.01.2023 10:00
SGGM2
-
TRAM1
1:3
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen
Gerhard Forthuber sen.
Harald Schörgmaier
3:0
Helmut Simon
Reinhard Artner
0:3
Gerhard Forthuber sen.
/
Helmut Simon
Reinhard Artner
/
Walter Ast
2:3
Gerhard Forthuber sen.
Reinhard Artner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Sun.
29.01.2023 10:00
TRAM1
-
SGGM1
2:3
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen
Harald Schörgmaier
Hans Peter Thaler
0:3
Reinhard Artner
Wilfried Reichrath
3:0
Reinhard Artner
/
Walter Ast
Hans Peter Thaler
/
Wilfried Reichrath
3:2
Harald Schörgmaier
Wilfried Reichrath
0:3
Reinhard Artner
Hans Peter Thaler
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy