XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Christoph Fister
(
RC-Graph
), 241 matches, 109 wins, 132 losses, winning percentage: 45,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11 (2021/2022)
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier (2021/2022)
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17 (2022/2023)
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15 (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
Unter 13 (2021/2022)
Unter 15 Liga Ost (2023/2024)
Unter 15 Liga West (2022/2023)
Unter 19 Liga (2023/2024)
Unterliga (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Andritsch Stefan
Arrich Patrick
Barounig Arnold
Berger Johannes
Brandl Stephan
Braun Max
Bäcker Oskar
Chen Kevin
Cujes Erwin
Drobesch Maximilian
Drobesch Roland
Eder Moritz
Fischer Tobias
Gancs Ollie
Gazibara Simon
Geyer Felix
Gruzei Christoph
Gumhert Peter
Gutsche Vinzenz
Haberz Markus
Haunschmid Melanie
Henschke Jakob
Herzele Cindy
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Jakob
Hobel Michael
Hornböck Michael
Huber Horst
Hus Peter
Illgoutz Andreas
Illgoutz Raimund
Jan Dietmar
Jerlich Julian
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Jäger Victoria
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Kaiser Sebastian
Keuschnig Peter
Klaric Karlo
Koffu Leon
Kogler Clemens
Kogler Helmut
Kopeinig Valentin
Krainbucher Christoph
Kreuzer Daniel
Kreuzer Mario
Krop Jasmin
Krop Johanna
Krumrei Anton
Kucher Justin Elias
Köfer Franz
Laure Erik
Lewe Elias
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Lindl Robert
Lutschounig Mathis
Lutschounig Noah
Maicher Karl
Maier Lena
Markota Jure
Matveev Viktor
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Melcher Hans
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Tobias
Müller Christof
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Osina Leo
Osina Simon
Pasterk Konstantin
Pertl Livia
Pertl Matthias
Peruci Hubert
Petscher Simon
Piber-Gäbler Julian
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Preßlauer Martin
Rasse Anna
Rassi Bernhard
Rausch Stefan
Rautz Johannes
Roger Lucas
Ropp Marcel
Rossmann Lukas
Schaunig Herbert
Schratt Michael
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Spitzer Samuel
Steinbauer Christian
Steiner Florian
Strauss Nevio
Strohschein Leo
Summer Lorenz
Tamegger Michael
Tang Allan
Theuermann Benjamin
Theuermann Maximilian
Thier Elias
Tschernitz Fabio
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
Valentin Winfried
Vallant Miriam
Voith Tobias
Widnig Leon
Wilfan Franz
Wucherer Svea
Wutte Lukas
Zagler Ernst
Zakarias Zsolt
Zhong Bill
Ziervogel Herbert
Zlattinger Lukas
Zlattinger-Wallner Erik
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KIRB
KÖTT
LEPE
MAR
MARK
MASA
PAUL
SALZ
SGBU
SGHW
SGLK
SGLV
SITT
VELD
VILL
VÖLA
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
3:0
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
1:3
26.04.2024
Unterliga
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1294 ± 53
0:3
26.04.2024
Unterliga
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 79
0:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
1:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jure Markota (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 73 ± 86
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jakob Hobel (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Hornböck (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 68
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jakob Henschke (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
3:1
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
5
Vinzenz Gutsche (VÖLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
0:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Simon Petscher (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 58
0:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Tobias Fischer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
1:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
5
Tobias Miklautz (VÖLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
6
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:2
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
3
Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 184 ± 59
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
1
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
1
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
3
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
6
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:2
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Lucas Roger (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 121
3:0
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Vinzenz Gutsche (VÖLA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Johannes Berger (VÖLA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Cindy Herzele (VÖLA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
2:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Moritz Eder (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 57
2:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Jakob Henschke (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Carina Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:2
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
3:1
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Andreas Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 421 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
7
Erik Laure (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Victoria Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 91
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
7
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
3:2
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Erik Laure (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
1:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Michael Hornböck (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 68
3:1
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
2:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Noah Lutschounig (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 293 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
1:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 61
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 54
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
1:3
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
3:1
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
3:2
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 46
0:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
7
Tobias Fischer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
Simon Petscher (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 43
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Tobias Miklautz (VÖLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 84
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 53
2:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
0:3
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
2
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 63
3:0
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
2
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
4
Samuel Spitzer (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Felix Geyer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 81
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Stefan Andritsch (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 290 ± 91
3:1
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Karlo Klaric (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 242 ± 91
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Svea Wucherer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
3:2
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 772 ± 92
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
0:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 293 ± 49
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
3:1
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
2:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
0:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
0:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
5
Matthias Pertl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
3
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
3
Anton Krumrei (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
0:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
5
Livia Pertl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 110 ± 115
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
0:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Svea Wucherer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 53
2:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Leon Koffu (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 433 ± 74
1:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Leon Koffu (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 433 ± 74
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 74
0:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 211 ± 75
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
3:2
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 65
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
0:3
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
3:2
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 67
1:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 366 ± 85
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Leon Koffu (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 433 ± 74
0:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 65
0:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 211 ± 75
3:1
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Benjamin Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 270 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
W
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 62
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Max Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 327 ± 43
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 369 ± 49
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Oskar Bäcker (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 470 ± 56
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 467 ± 54
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 354 ± 45
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
W
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 698 ± 57
1:3
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
0:3
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
0:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
0:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
0:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Johannes Rautz (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 479 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
1:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Elias Thier (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
2:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
0:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 66
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 57
0:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 53
0:3
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
0:3
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
1
Marcel Ropp (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
3
Patrick Arrich (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 254 ± 46
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
0:3
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
0:3
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
5
Svea Wucherer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 360 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:1
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
3
Viktor Matveev (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 119 ± 65
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
0:3
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
1
Leo Strohschein (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 45
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
5
Konstantin Pasterk (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 235 ± 60
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
0:3
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Valentin Kopeinig (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 302 ± 61
3:0
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 354 ± 45
3:0
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:1
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 56
0:3
04.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
04.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 690 ± 52
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:1
04.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 219 ± 42
3:1
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 3
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 437 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:2
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 45
3:2
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 3
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 607 ± 40
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 3
Leon Koffu (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:2
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 589 ± 65
0:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 3
Elias Thier (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:2
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
4
Kevin Chen (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 310 ± 55
3:1
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
2
Valentin Kopeinig (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 302 ± 61
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
0:3
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Svea Wucherer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 360 ± 58
3:2
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
4
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 607 ± 40
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
2
Leon Koffu (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:2
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Konstantin Pasterk (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 235 ± 60
2:3
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Viktor Matveev (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 119 ± 65
3:0
17.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
17.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 707 ± 56
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
17.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
10.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Johannes Rautz (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 479 ± 63
2:3
10.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
1:3
10.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:2
26.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
0:3
26.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
2:3
26.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 406 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
0:3
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
0:3
09.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11
Sichtung U13
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 302 ± 61
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:2
09.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11
Sichtung U13
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Leon Widnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 206 ± 82
3:0
09.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11
Sichtung U13
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Svea Wucherer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 360 ± 58
3:2
09.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11
Sichtung U13
Leon Koffu (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
09.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11
Sichtung U13
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Konstantin Pasterk (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 235 ± 60
2:3
09.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11
Sichtung U13
Lukas Zlattinger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 105 ± 94
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
0:3
09.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11
Sichtung U13
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Bill Zhong (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 53 ± 86
3:1
09.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U13 und U11
Sichtung U13
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 437 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy