Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 955 ± 44
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1063 ± 72
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
David Wessely (FREI) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 424 ± 183
|
S |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 7: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Gerold Daxner (ASTR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1290 ± 53
|
1:3 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 2: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1411 ± 54
|
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 870 ± 47
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 925 ± 59
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Daniel Kurzmann (STKI2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1324 ± 56
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1193 ± 59
|
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1225 ± 58
|
3:2 |
07.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
6 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Sebastian Posch (VORD5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1411 ± 51
|
1:3 |
07.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
6 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Elena Pöll (VORD5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1492 ± 60
|
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 7: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Matthias Dutzler (PUCK1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1063 ± 81
|
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 2: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1391 ± 51
|
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 981 ± 64
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 892 ± 58
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Christine Hüttel (PETT5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1256 ± 60
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Paul Neuhauser (PETT5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 587 ± 62
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 907 ± 56
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 12: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Alexander Durstberger (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1364 ± 53
|
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 9: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1309 ± 52
|
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 4: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Erich Cornelius (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1368 ± 52
|
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
1 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1351 ± 57
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
1 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1553 ± 59
|
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | |
Alois Ortner (VORD3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1519 ± 51
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | |
Christian Butz (VORD3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1588 ± 61
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | |
Günter Ettlinger (VORD3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1132 ± 57
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
7 | |
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1193 ± 59
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
7 | |
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1174 ± 71
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
2:3 |
28.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
7 | |
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1225 ± 58
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 9: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Werner Kunz (DWEL1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1139 ± 58
|
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 3: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1620 ± 71
|
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 14: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1255 ± 56
|
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 9: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1292 ± 51
|
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 3: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1454 ± 59
|
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 6: |
Erich Cornelius (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1368 ± 52
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 1: |
Alexander Durstberger (NETT3) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1364 ± 53
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
|
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 12: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1340 ± 49
|
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 9: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Günter Ettlinger (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1132 ± 57
|
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 4: |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR4) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1177 ± 56
-
Stefan Waldl (VORD6) RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1287 ± 51
|
1:3 |