XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INZI
KIJO
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SILZ
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP2
HALS1
INZI2
KIJO2
KRAM1
KUST2
KUST3
RUM1
SCHZ1
SILZ1
SVGT3
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dietmar Roth
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 22 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 47,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2011/2012)
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Dabernig Markus
Denguir Slim
Dobler Thomas
Foidl Harald
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hauser Hannes
Heinrich Alfred
Huter Oliver
Klötzel Peter
Knausz Ewald
Kronbichler Martin
Kutnohorsky Franz
Lackner Johann
Lechner Thomas
Reichhart Walter
Rett Markus
Schleich Daniel
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schwarz Alexander
Sigl Christoph
Tipelius Andreas
Toll Hansjörg
Unterrainer Mario
Valtiner Alfons
players of all clubs
INZI
KIJO
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
SILZ
SVGT
WOHO
all
W
L
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1467 ± 44
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
4
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1659 ± 45
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
4
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
3
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
3
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 46
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
3
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Thomas Lechner (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1648 ± 52
0:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 65
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1466 ± 47
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 48
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
1
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Oliver Huter (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 49
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
1
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Mario Unterrainer (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 52
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
5
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1404 ± 45
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
5
Johann Lackner (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1467 ± 44
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
4
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 54
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
4
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1493 ± 50
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
4
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
3
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 46
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
3
Thomas Lechner (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1648 ± 52
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 48
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1466 ± 47
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 65
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
1
Mario Unterrainer (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 52
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
1
Oliver Huter (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 49
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
1
Slim Denguir (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 53
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
IV:
Thomas Lechner (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1648 ± 52
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
II:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
VII:
Harald Foidl (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 51
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
V:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1636 ± 49
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
III:
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2090 ± 104
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
VII:
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1821 ± 58
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
V:
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1419 ± 51
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
III:
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1604 ± 46
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
VI:
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1597 ± 50
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
II:
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1931 ± 69
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
IX:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 54
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
2:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
VI:
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1493 ± 50
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
II:
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
IV:
Oliver Huter (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 49
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
I:
Thomas Dobler (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 101
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
IX:
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1404 ± 45
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
VI:
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1467 ± 44
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
II:
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
VI:
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1466 ± 47
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
III:
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 48
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy