XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GUNT
HERZ
LALE
LEOP
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STRA
URAP
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Hauptbewerb
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finalrunde
Team
BIED1
GUNT1
GUNT2
HERZ2
LALE1
LEOP1
SGGM1
SGGM2
SGOT2
SGSPS2
SGWV1
SGWV2
SIER1
STRA1
URAP1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Grabenweger
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 25 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 46,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bayer Akosh
Bergmann Markus
Brensberger Regina
Bruckner Eva Maria
Brunn Gerhard
Chaloupsky Walter
Chmelar Wolfgang
Cider Bohumil
Daurer Rudolf
Eberhardt Thomas
Eberl Lukas
Feikus Florian
Fleischhacker Peter
Glevanak Adam
Gmainer Johannes
Grohmann Georg
Haas Margit
Haferl Bernhard
Hartmann Florens
Liche Matei
Lindner Klaus
Mate Rafael
Matz Isabella
Meixner Erwin
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterlehner David
Muth Tobias
Neubauer Anton
Nisanov Boris
Poandl Walter
Preiß Christian
Pröll Yanis
Reiger Simon
Rus Florin
Schönbauer Christian
Siebenhofer Jakob
Spiegelhofer Günther
Steiner Herfried
Stickler Daniel
Stöger Reinhard
Tanay Raimund
Teufel Manfred
Trinkaus Marcel
Tödtling Jan Luca
Unger Gideon
Usel Gerhard
Weinkum Franz
Weismann Alexander
Wimmer Julian
Zeiler Christian
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ATS
BAAC
BRUC
BTTC
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
KUCH
LALO
NFS
OBWT
OGÄN
OLYM
PERC
REIN
SCHW
SGGM
STEI
SVSW
UGÄN
WEI
WEIG
all
W
L
28.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 52
0:3
28.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 56
0:3
28.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 45
1:3
02.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 59
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:0
02.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Manfred Teufel (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
1:3
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Akosh Bayer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 738 ± 52
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:2
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lukas Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:0
07.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 56
0:3
07.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Reinhard Stöger (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 68
0:3
26.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 77
1:3
26.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Tobias Muth (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 823 ± 57
2:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 61
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:1
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:1
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
1:3
15.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Christian Preiß (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 65
1:3
15.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Marcel Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 67
2:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Usel (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 404 ± 76
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:1
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 66
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:1
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Yanis Pröll (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 48
-
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Gideon Unger (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1092 ± 63
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 51
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 46
-
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Raimund Tanay (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 592 ± 76
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 831 ± 45
-
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Matei Liche (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Klaus Lindner (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 98
-
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Julian Wimmer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 815 ± 89
-
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Simon Reiger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 43
-
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Markus Bergmann (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 77
-
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Thomas Eberhardt (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 65
W
11.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Regina Brensberger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 227 ± 135
3:0
11.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
11.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 63
3:0
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
3:1
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Alexander Weismann (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 640 ± 59
3:1
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Adam Glevanak (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
1:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:1
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:0
04.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Brunn (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 594 ± 74
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
0:3
04.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Engelbert Zobl (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 276 ± 64
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
1:3
04.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günther Spiegelhofer (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 74
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
2:3
12.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
0:3
12.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
2:3
02.12.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Florens Hartmann (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rafael Mate (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 196 ± 51
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Isabella Matz (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
1:3
23.09.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 71
3:1
23.09.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Franz Weinkum (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 121 ± 72
3:0
23.09.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 95
3:1
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:0
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 723 ± 97
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
2:3
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 60
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy