XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FDO1
KAPF8
KAPF9
LEO8
LGW3
MIDO2
MUER1
MUER2
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Artem Fedorov
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 27 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 71,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brunner Janine
Grabenbauer Andreas
Haberl Christian
Herbst Heimo
Hölbling Konrad
Juri Arnold
Kölber Martin
Lehofer Josef
Lenz Manuel
Lueger Franz
Meixner Erwin
Prade Gerhard
Preinsperger Gustav
Richter Iris
Rieger Felix
Schloffer Konrad
Schrittwieser Christian
Schöttner Elisabeth
Swoboda Manuel
Thurner Harro
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Weißenbacher Günther
Wildling Thomas
Wrobel Rupert
Zanzinger Josef
Zmek Werner
players of all clubs
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
all
W
L
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
VIII:
Josef Zanzinger (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1022 ± 66
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:0
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
VI:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 57
3:0
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
IV:
Arnold Juri (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 54
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
1:3
12.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
IV:
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 55
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:1
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
III:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:2
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
I:
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 52
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
1:3
12.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
I:
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 858 ± 55
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
0:3
09.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
VIII:
Konrad Schloffer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 499 ± 79
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
1:3
09.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
VI:
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:2
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
VI:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 474 ± 124
3:1
09.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
VI:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 192 ± 109
3:0
09.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
III:
Martin Kölber (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 791 ± 75
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:2
09.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
III:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 719 ± 96
3:0
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
III:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 581 ± 67
3:0
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
VIII:
Werner Zmek (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 76
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:2
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
VI:
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 59
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
0:3
09.02.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
VI:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 83
3:0
09.02.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
III:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 57
3:0
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
III:
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:1
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
VIII:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 55
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
VIII:
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:2
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
VIII:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Arnold Juri (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 54
0:3
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
VI:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 52
3:2
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
IV:
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 55
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
1:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
III:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 858 ± 55
3:0
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
III:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Josef Zanzinger (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1022 ± 66
0:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
I:
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 57
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
1:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
VIII:
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 192 ± 109
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
VI:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Martin Kölber (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 791 ± 75
3:0
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
VI:
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 402 ± 87
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
IV:
Janine Brunner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 164
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:0
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
III:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
3:1
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
II:
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 581 ± 67
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
I:
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 69
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
0:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
VI:
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 720 ± 61
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
0:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
VI:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Thomas Wildling (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 871 ± 57
1:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
III:
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
II:
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 57
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy