RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
POLI2 |
16 |
14 |
: |
2 |
44 |
: |
18 |
Fiedler Sam. / Wöhrer Seb. |
1:0 |
Fiedler Sam. / Klein Rob. |
13:2 |
|
Wöhrer Sebastian |
1:0 |
Fiedler Samuel |
14:2 |
Klein Robin |
13:2 |
|
2. |
SKFL6 |
15 |
13 |
: |
2 |
41 |
: |
15 |
Garmroudi Bas. / Felsenstein Pau. |
4:0 |
Ganneshofer Raf. / Felsenstein Pau. |
1:0 |
Kariger Rol. / Felsenstein Pau. |
8:2 |
|
Garmroudi Bastian |
4:0 |
Ganneshofer Rafael |
1:0 |
Felsenstein Paul |
13:2 |
Kariger Roland |
8:2 |
|
3. |
SGML6 |
16 |
13 |
: |
3 |
40 |
: |
23 |
Gropper Bri. / Sorger Fel. |
4:0 |
Gropper Bri. / Gál Kri. |
9:3 |
|
Sorger Felix |
4:0 |
Gropper Brigitte |
13:3 |
Gál Krisztina |
9:3 |
|
4. |
WPAE7 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
33 |
Pieja Jan. / Schönfeld Cur. |
1:0 |
Pieja Jan. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
8:6 |
Mühlgassner Ger. / Rauscher Tho. |
0:1 |
Mühlgassner Ger. / Mika Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Schönfeld Curt |
1:0 |
Pieja Janusz |
9:6 |
Mühlgassner Gerhard |
8:8 |
Mika Martin |
0:1 |
Rauscher Thomas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
LSV4 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
34 |
Ögg Mar. / Gotthart Luk. |
1:0 |
Misikova Gab. / Ögg Mar. |
1:0 |
Huemer Phi. / Öberseder Gre. |
6:1 |
Ögg Mar. / Huemer Phi. |
1:3 |
Ögg Mar. / Mitterer Mor. |
0:1 |
Huemer Phi. / Gotthart Luk. |
0:4 |
|
Misikova Gabriela |
1:0 |
Öberseder Gregor |
6:1 |
Huemer Philipp |
7:8 |
Ögg Martin |
3:4 |
Gotthart Lukas |
1:4 |
Mitterer Moritz |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KAI2 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
31 |
Panzenböck Rob. / Teyral Ber. |
1:0 |
Hager Chr. / Panzenböck Rob. |
6:7 |
Leicher Jos. / Panzenböck Rob. |
0:1 |
Hager Chr. / Teyral Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Panzenböck Robert |
7:8 |
Hager Christian |
6:8 |
Teyral Bernhard |
1:1 |
Leicher Josef |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SKFL8 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
35 |
Graf Ott. / Basnar Dan. |
1:0 |
Enz Ste. / Lüssing Adr. |
1:0 |
Basnar Dan. / Enz Ste. |
3:3 |
Basnar Dan. / Päuerl Mic. |
1:2 |
Basnar Dan. / Lüssing Adr. |
1:2 |
Wukovits Rol. jun. / Basnar Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Graf Otto |
1:0 |
Basnar Daniel |
6:9 |
Enz Stefan |
4:3 |
Lüssing Adrian |
2:2 |
Päuerl Michael |
1:2 |
Wukovits Roland jun. |
0:2 |
|
8. |
OLYM3 |
15 |
6 |
: |
9 |
26 |
: |
33 |
Tremmel Ern. / Schmitz Chr. |
1:0 |
Stefaner Mar. / Grudzinski Kry. |
2:1 |
Tremmel Ern. / Stefaner Mar. |
1:1 |
Stefaner Mar. / Schmitz Chr. |
1:1 |
Stefaner Mar. / Hofmann Chr. |
1:1 |
Grudzinski Kry. / Tancibokova Nik. |
0:1 |
Grudzinski Kry. / Schmitz Chr. |
0:1 |
Tancibokova Nik. / Hofmann Chr. |
0:1 |
Tremmel Ern. / Hofmann Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Stefaner Martin |
5:4 |
Schmitz Christoph |
2:2 |
Tremmel Ernst |
2:3 |
Grudzinski Krystian |
2:3 |
Hofmann Christian |
1:4 |
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SSH2 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
26 |
: |
38 |
Hülferding Mar. / Klemetsch Sie. |
4:6 |
Hülferding Mar. / Dala Cla. |
2:4 |
|
Hülferding Martin |
6:10 |
Klemetsch Siegfried |
4:6 |
Dala Claudia |
2:4 |
|
10. |
NFS5 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
30 |
: |
45 |
Prager Ger. / Scharinger Mar. |
4:5 |
Prager Cor. / Prager Ger. |
2:5 |
Prager Cor. / Gotschke Wol. |
0:2 |
|
Prager Gerald |
6:10 |
Scharinger Markus |
4:5 |
Prager Cornelia |
2:7 |
Gotschke Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
11. |
POSW3 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
26 |
: |
35 |
Nussthaler Joh. / Schiffbenker Chr. |
3:4 |
Kalman Rai. / Peyrl Joh. |
2:2 |
Peyrl Joh. / Schiffbenker Chr. |
0:1 |
Kalman Rai. / Nussthaler Joh. |
0:1 |
Nussthaler Joh. / Peyrl Joh. |
0:3 |
|
Schiffbenker Christian |
3:5 |
Nussthaler Johannes |
3:8 |
Kalman Rainer |
2:3 |
Peyrl Johannes |
2:6 |
|
12. |
KONT5 |
15 |
2 |
: |
13 |
20 |
: |
41 |
Lau Chr. / Kerculj Nen. |
1:0 |
Schalk Ger. / Fox Mar. |
1:2 |
Weber Phi. / Fox Mar. |
0:1 |
Höfelmayer And. / Lau Chr. |
0:1 |
Weber Phi. / Schalk Ger. |
0:1 |
Schalk Ger. / Lau Chr. |
0:2 |
Weber Phi. / Lau Chr. |
0:6 |
|
Kerculj Nenad |
1:0 |
Fox Martin |
1:3 |
Schalk Gerhard |
1:5 |
Lau Christian |
1:9 |
Höfelmayer Andreas |
0:1 |
Weber Philip |
0:8 |
|