RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SSH2 |
19 |
16 |
: |
3 |
52 |
: |
19 |
Schöffmann Chr. / Auer Chr. |
2:0 |
Schöffmann Chr. / Patzak Mar. |
1:0 |
Sticha Nor. / Schöffmann Chr. |
11:1 |
Sticha Nor. / Patzak Mar. |
2:2 |
|
Auer Christian |
2:0 |
Schöffmann Christian |
14:1 |
Sticha Norbert |
13:3 |
Patzak Marcus |
3:2 |
|
2. |
KONT4 |
19 |
16 |
: |
3 |
52 |
: |
25 |
Antony Hel. / Preinerstorfer Ale. |
1:0 |
Barcza Jos. / Preinerstorfer Ale. |
15:2 |
Barcza Jos. / Höfelmayer And. |
0:1 |
|
Antony Helmut |
1:0 |
Preinerstorfer Alexander |
16:2 |
Barcza Josef |
15:3 |
Höfelmayer Andreas |
0:1 |
|
3. |
OLYM3 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
40 |
: |
31 |
Tremmel Ern. / Schmitz Chr. |
2:0 |
Tremmel Ern. / Furkova Kar. |
2:0 |
Steinwender Tho. / Schmitz Chr. |
1:0 |
Grudzinski Kry. / Schmitz Chr. |
1:0 |
Stefaner Mar. / Schmitz Chr. |
1:0 |
Liebert Mar. / Schmitz Chr. |
3:2 |
Liebert Mar. / Tremmel Ern. |
1:1 |
Liebert Mar. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Schmitz Chr. / Wertl Rol. |
0:2 |
|
Furkova Karolina |
2:0 |
Steinwender Thomas |
1:0 |
Stefaner Martin |
1:0 |
Grudzinski Krystian |
1:0 |
Tremmel Ernst |
5:1 |
Schmitz Christoph |
8:4 |
Liebert Martin |
4:4 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
0:1 |
Wertl Roland |
0:2 |
|
4. |
WPAE5 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
31 |
Langer Han. / Kauderer Tho. |
6:2 |
Langer Han. / Schürer-Waldheim Tho. |
5:6 |
|
Langer Hans |
11:8 |
Kauderer Thomas |
6:2 |
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas |
5:6 |
|
5. |
WILI3 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
36 |
Hernach Chr. / Blüher Joh. |
9:8 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Hernach Chr. |
1:1 |
|
Hernach Christian |
10:9 |
Blüher Johannes |
9:8 |
Grimus Erich sen. |
1:1 |
|
6. |
KAI2 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
37 |
: |
34 |
Hager Chr. / Panzenböck Rob. |
6:2 |
Panzenböck Rob. / Teyral Ber. |
3:7 |
Hager Chr. / Teyral Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Hager Christian |
6:3 |
Panzenböck Robert |
9:9 |
Teyral Bernhard |
3:8 |
|
7. |
PER1 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
39 |
Loidl Tho. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
1:0 |
Schiffermüller Ger. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
6:4 |
Korkisch Rüd. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
2:4 |
Schiffermüller Ger. / Korkisch Rüd. |
0:3 |
|
Loidl Thomas |
1:0 |
Korkisch Jörg jun. |
9:8 |
Schiffermüller Gerd |
6:7 |
Korkisch Rüdiger |
2:7 |
|
8. |
EDEN4 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
32 |
: |
39 |
Peinthor Jen. / Schwab Lud. |
1:0 |
Wachberger Phi. / Hein Mei. |
4:4 |
Hein Mei. / Schwab Lud. |
3:4 |
Wachberger Phi. / Schwab Lud. |
0:2 |
|
Peinthor Jens |
1:0 |
Hein Meinolf |
7:8 |
Wachberger Philipp |
4:6 |
Schwab Ludwig |
4:6 |
|
9. |
LSV2 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
44 |
Pfeffer Ann. / Schuster Sop. |
5:3 |
Schuster Sop. / Oostelbos Ric. |
3:6 |
Pfeffer Ann. / Oostelbos Ric. |
0:2 |
|
Schuster Sophie |
8:9 |
Pfeffer Anna |
5:5 |
Oostelbos Rick |
3:8 |
|
10. |
SKFL7 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
51 |
Hoffmann Ber. / Baskarad Ivo. |
1:0 |
Hoffmann Ber. / Lucanin Ste. |
1:0 |
Hoffmann Ber. / Enz Ste. |
4:6 |
Blöschl And. / Hoffmann Ber. |
1:1 |
Jost Rud. / Enz Ste. |
0:1 |
Enz Ste. / Diaz Wil. |
0:1 |
Basnar Dan. / Enz Ste. |
0:2 |
Hoffmann Ber. / Jost Rud. |
0:2 |
|
Lucanin Stefan |
1:0 |
Baskarad Ivona |
1:0 |
Hoffmann Bernhard |
7:9 |
Enz Stefan |
4:10 |
Blöschl Andreas |
1:1 |
Diaz William |
0:1 |
Basnar Daniel |
0:2 |
Jost Rudolf |
0:3 |
|
11. |
SKFL9 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
31 |
: |
51 |
Angel Her. / Seper Eri. |
1:0 |
Graf Chr. / Resch Chr. |
3:9 |
Graf Chr. / Hiesel Rob. |
1:1 |
Graf Chr. / Graf Ger. |
1:2 |
Graf Chr. / Angel Her. |
0:1 |
Resch Chr. / Graf Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Seper Erik |
1:0 |
Graf Christian |
5:13 |
Resch Christian |
3:10 |
Angel Herbert |
1:1 |
Hiesel Robert |
1:1 |
Graf Gerhard |
1:3 |
|
12. |
NFS4 |
21 |
4 |
: |
17 |
24 |
: |
57 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Brunner Ben. |
2:4 |
Welsburg Mic. / Kettler Nad. |
1:3 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Kettler Nad. |
1:3 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Welsburg Mic. |
0:2 |
Brunner Ben. / Kettler Nad. |
0:5 |
|
Jakubowski Julian |
3:9 |
Brunner Benjamin |
2:9 |
Kettler Nadine |
2:11 |
Welsburg Michael |
1:5 |
|