Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
David Aaron Gregori (LUFT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 122 ± 63
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 110 ± 60
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Christian Rockenschaub (VALI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 243 ± 55
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 105 ± 51
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Lea Marie Franzen (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 70 ± 50
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Jonathan Gsellmann (LUFT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 17 ± 55
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Leonhard Holzer (SAXE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 161 ± 58
|
N |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 105 ± 51
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Felix Gailus (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 332 ± 49
|
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Emin Guso (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 116 ± 60
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Lea Windischbauer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 11 ± 49
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 298 ± 52
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
3:0 |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Richard Szüle (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 18 ± 50
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Felix Loitzberger (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 13 ± 39
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Max Kerbl (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 10 ± 39
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Noah Schmid (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 140 ± 58
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 105 ± 51
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Elena Riedler (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 144 ± 73
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Philipp Steindl (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 38 ± 45
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
|
S |