Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Noah Hemetsberger (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 85 ± 55
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 105 ± 51
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Emil Buchinger (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1460 ± 440
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Lorenz Kunze (FREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 22 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Jonas Stabl (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 43 ± 56
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Michael Kohlbauer (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 239 ± 88
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Lukas Grubits (STJO) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 23 ± 51
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Hannes Wessely (FREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 324 ± 84
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Paul Vlas (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 63 ± 85
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 288 ± 55
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Florian Hagelmüller (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 479 ± 46
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
N |
04.04.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Katharina Mayr (SGEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 458 ± 62
|
0:3 |
04.04.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Ion Zadoina (SGEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 367 ± 90
|
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Raphael Pesendorfer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 206 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Carina Gerstberger (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 43 ± 47
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | |
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 58 ± 52
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | |
Jakob Kronegger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 486 ± 54
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Dustin Jacubetz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 126 ± 54
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Philipp Steindl (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 38 ± 45
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Elias Zauner (PINS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 58 ± 50
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Lea Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 24 ± 53
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Lorenz Raffetseder (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 233 ± 64
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Lina Klanner (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 5 ± 36
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Emil Ortner (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 36 ± 52
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Simon Maschek (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 27 ± 47
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
02.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Bence Egerszegi (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 120 ± 54
|
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Nico Zorn (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 118 ± 67
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Emin Guso (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 116 ± 60
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Jan Hutterer (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 253 ± 51
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Richard Szüle (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 18 ± 50
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Noah Hemetsberger (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 85 ± 55
|
N |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 105 ± 51
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Felix Loitzberger (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 13 ± 39
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Philipp Steindl (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 38 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Lina Klanner (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 5 ± 36
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Valentina Pesendorfer (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 17 ± 39
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 10 |
Martin Schöfegger (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 140 ± 73
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
N |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Bence Egerszegi (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 120 ± 54
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Simon Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 274 ± 74
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Paul Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 199 ± 61
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:0 |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 19 ± 51
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Philipp Steindl (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 38 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Max Kerbl (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 10 ± 39
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Klemens Otasek (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 113 ± 54
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 110 ± 60
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Kinz (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 312 ± 54
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Felix Loitzberger (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 13 ± 39
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Richard Szüle (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 18 ± 50
|
S |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 07 |
Valentin Schmid (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 68 ± 62
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 07 |
Carina Gerstberger (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 72 ± 44
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 07 |
Michael Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 123 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Lukas Franzen (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 142 ± 53
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Lina Klanner (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 13 ± 30
|
S |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 9 ± 25
|
S |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Konstantin Otasek (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 149 ± 67
|
N |
27.05.2023 |
U11 Landesliga
|
1 |
1 | |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Franz Steiner (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 46 ± 46
|
1:3 |
27.05.2023 |
U11 Landesliga
|
1 |
4 | |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Lea Windischbauer (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 22 ± 36
|
0:3 |
27.05.2023 |
U11 Landesliga
|
1 |
5 | |
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 240 ± 46
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
|
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Valentina Pesendorfer (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 10 ± 46
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 9 ± 25
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 10 ± 27
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Carina Gerstberger (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 72 ± 44
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Lea Marie Franzen (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 87 ± 60
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Susanna Emathinger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 35 ± 54
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Elias Zauner (PINS) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 32 ± 52
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 09 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 141 ± 42
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Lina Klanner (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 13 ± 30
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Lea Windischbauer (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 22 ± 36
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 10 ± 27
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Florian Hagelmüller (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 376 ± 55
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Valentina Pesendorfer (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 10 ± 46
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 11 ± 26
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 141 ± 42
|
N |