XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Alexander John-Scheder
(
RC-Graph
), 607 matches, 257 wins, 350 losses, winning percentage: 42,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
1. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open (2020/2021)
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open (2022/2023)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Novak
Alic Ajdin
Antony Patrick
Auer David
Bacher Karin
Bader Karl-Heinz
Baldauf Werner
Barac Igor
Bartuschek Kurt
Bauer Wolfgang
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Belski Adam
Bendl Hans
Benesch Kurt
Bobkov Volodymyr
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bodenseer Manfred
Brandstätter Ewald
Breitenseher Walter
Brodersen Jörg
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Burgmann Reinhard
Chladek Bernhard
Christ Katharina
Chue Kevin William
Cider Bohumil
Coufal Petr
Csomor Bela
Damm Niklas
David Franz
Dobinger Christian
Donner Markus
Drechsel Gerhard
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eidler Erwin
Eisner Klaus
Eiwen Daniel
Ellesch Alexander
Ellesch Marion
Essmeister Markus
Faustmann Michael
Feuchtl Peter
Fletl Alexander
Forsthuber Gottfried
Freingruber René
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Frischmann Dominik
Fuchs Günter
Gafler Heinz
Galeta Manfred
Ganselmayer Michaela
Garaus Alexander
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Gernjak Franz
Geyersberg Josef
Gleichweit Thomas
Gollwitzer Sonja
Gos Lukas
Grabenweger Karl
Grabner Heiko
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Großmann Michael
Grubesic Mijo
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Ernst
Gschiegl Frank
Guca Josef
Gärtner Markus
Haas Manfred
Haas Margit
Haberl Valentin
Hackl Christian
Heindl Erwin
Hellerschmid Michael
Herzog Eduard
Heschik Thomas
Hingel Roland
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hofmann Franz
Hofmannrichter Michael
Hofschuster Siegfried
Hollogschwandtner Günter
Holnthoner Mario
Holnthoner Martin
Holy Vit
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Hsiao Zach
Hubbauer Andreas
Huber Christoph
Huber Helmut
Häring Wolfgang
Höfel Helmut
Iftimoaie Eugen
Ille Laszlo
Inschlag Michael
Janda Peter
Jeschke Walter
Jovanovic Marko
Kahler Oddo
Kallinger Gerhard
Kastner Erich
Keller Thomas
Kezai Gabriella
Kleemaier Christian
Kleemaier Johann
Klinger Bernhard
Knapp Stefan
Kocic Stefan
Kohlbeck Franz
Kolecko Helmut
Kollerics Andreas
Kopcsa Alexander
Korec Markus
Kovac Aleksandra
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krames Gerhard
Krann Franz
Kraus Roman
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Krug Thomas
Krugleitner Werner
Krumpak Harald
Kubicek Andreas
Kubicek Kurt
Lang Andreas
Langmann Phillip
Lechner Timo
Leckel Karl
Legler Agnes
Leister Günther
Leppe Heinz sen.
Leppe Jeronimo
Linshalm Andreas
Linshalm Christian
Lischka Lukas
List Josef
Loreth Robert
Lux Wolfgang
Mader Gerhard
Magerle Markus
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Martinelli Siegfried
Matejka Bruno
Matejka Franz
Matviychuk Daniel
Mauthner Martin
Meixner Andreas
Meixner Erwin
Melber Georg
Melchart Bernhard
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mittermann Arno
Mitterstöger Walter
Moser Heinz
Moser Peter
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuhold Katharina
Noll Gerhard jun.
Nowack August
Oedendorfer Rene
Omer Andreas
Orel Peter
Partila Christian
Pauker Manuel
Pazourek Karl
Pecoraro Alexander
Peschka Franz
Petz Horst
Pils Philipp
Pinter Johann
Pirgmayer Silke
Pleyer Thomas
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Poller Johann
Posch Jürgen
Potzmann Werner
Predl Hannes
Pribyl Gerhard
Primes Lutz
Promitzer Walter
Punzer Christian
Pölleritzer Rudolf
Pötsch Josef
Pührer Karl
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reichl Marcus
Reisel Benedikt
Reithofer Elfriede
Riha Alfred
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Rosenfeld Mario
Rottensteiner Hanns
Ruiner Walter
Ruzicka Vladimir
Sagawe Daniel
Schaffhauser Johann
Scheiblauer Albert sen.
Schenk Peter
Schernhammer Axel
Schinner Dietmar
Schmid Markus
Schmidrathner Christian
Schrammel Rene
Schrank Franz
Schreiber David
Schumann Friedrich
Schönbauer Christian
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Sieberer Hermann
Simon Helmut
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Smejkal Wolfgang
Sokoll Walter
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Spiel Marco
Stampf Gerhard
Stangler Klaus
Steiner Roman
Stierle Martin
Stojadinovic Ivan
Storkan Denise
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Stotter Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Streb Florian
Streb Philip
Strobl Helmut
Suchy Gerhard
Supper Gerhard
Szekely Lorand
Szuta Andrzej
Szuta Borys
Szuta Filip
Teizer Franz
Teleaga Renato
Teufel Otto
Thurner Harro
Tlustos Markus
Tragenreif Leo
Trost Thomas
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Täubl Andreas
Unkelbach Sebastian
Varga Robert
Vejnoska Daniel
Vodrazka Otto Christian
Voit Marco
Volek Richard
Vrchotka Othmar
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Vukadin Christian
Wais Reinhold
Weisz Andreas
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wieser Christoph
Windholz Alexander
Windischberger Lukas
Zainer Magdalena
Zapletal Christian
Zeman Peter
Zillner Günther
Zinkl Karl
Zobl Engelbert
Zöchmeister Andrea
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BTTA
ENZE
FLÖT
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KAIN
LANZ
LASS
LENZ
LEO
LEOP
MATZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSTO
SGSV
SGWV
SSTO
STEI
SVSW
TT14
TULL
WEIG
all
W
L
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1096 ± 65
3:0
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Georg Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 77
3:0
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 61
3:2
09.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 68
3:1
09.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Roland Hingel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1476 ± 47
0:3
30.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
3:1
30.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
3:0
23.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:0
23.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Vladimir Ruzicka (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1277 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:2
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1122 ± 62
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 915 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
1:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 56
0:3
02.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
3:1
02.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 85
3:1
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:1
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 873 ± 68
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
0:3
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:1
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
1:3
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 61
1:3
06.04.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1295 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
2:3
06.04.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
2:3
06.04.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andreas Kollerics (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 68
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
2:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1096 ± 65
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
0:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Philip Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 80
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
1:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1122 ± 62
3:0
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 64
1:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 915 ± 59
3:0
10.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:1
10.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 873 ± 68
3:1
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 69
3:2
23.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Loreth (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 61
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:1
23.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:1
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
3:1
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
-
Mijo Grubesic (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 60
0:3
05.05.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1379 ± 56
1:3
05.05.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 57
0:3
29.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:0
29.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:1
15.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 43
2:3
15.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 62
0:3
15.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
David Schreiber (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 39
0:3
18.03.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Kubicek (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1614 ± 75
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
6
Volodymyr Bobkov (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 41
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:1
22.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1450 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:1
22.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
5
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:0
01.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 54
1:3
01.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 50
0:3
01.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Martin Stierle (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 56
1:3
10.01.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
1
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
0:3
10.01.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
1
Adam Belski (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1450 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:0
15.12.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
9
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:2
15.12.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
9
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 45
1:3
18.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Franz David (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 65
3:1
18.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 45
1:3
29.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
7
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 43
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:2
29.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
7
David Schreiber (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 39
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
2:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Andreas Kubicek (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1614 ± 75
0:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Andreas Meixner (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 69
3:0
14.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
2:3
14.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1450 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Martin Stierle (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:2
07.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:0
07.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 69
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
0:3
22.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:1
22.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:1
22.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Markus Korec (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
3:1
16.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Adam Belski (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1450 ± 54
0:3
16.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 52
1:3
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
-
Harro Thurner (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 48
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Aleksandar Stoskovic (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 57
W
07.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 59
0:3
07.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 59
1:3
07.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
August Nowack (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 60
0:3
05.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1084 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
0:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz David (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
2:3
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 60
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:2
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1204 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:1
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
2:3
06.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 69
0:3
06.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1395 ± 63
0:3
06.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 931 ± 55
3:1
15.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1393 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:0
15.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 71
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
0:3
15.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Korec (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 60
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:2
11.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1534 ± 86
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:0
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 56
3:1
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 66
3:1
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1141 ± 71
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1292 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:1
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 59
0:3
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 78
1:3
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1084 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
3:1
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dominik Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 224
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
0:3
30.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 55
0:3
30.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 53
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1204 ± 56
0:3
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 1300
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Niklas Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1344 ± 62
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 1300
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Zach Hsiao (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1223 ± 88
W
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 1300
Alfred Riha (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1203 ± 79
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
W
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 1300
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Johann Poller (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 743 ± 84
W
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 1300
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Werner Krugleitner (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 88
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 1300
Marco Spiel (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 713 ± 87
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
W
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 bis 1300
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Marko Jovanovic (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 891 ± 89
W
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 69
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:2
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bernd Öhler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 60
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:2
22.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 86
3:1
22.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Markus Tlustos (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 72
3:0
22.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Franz Gernjak (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 96
2:3
18.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 65
2:3
18.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 65
3:1
10.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 68
3:0
10.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Lukas Windischberger (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1420 ± 103
1:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:0
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1290 ± 70
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:1
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1090 ± 62
2:3
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Reinhold Wais (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 294 ± 135
3:0
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1291 ± 62
1:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 71
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
2:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 61
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:0
22.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 69
0:3
22.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1216 ± 62
3:2
22.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 60
1:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 86
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
0:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 68
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:0
08.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1305 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:0
08.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 61
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:0
08.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Breitenseher (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
2:3
17.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 65
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:0
17.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 65
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:0
17.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 65
3:2
16.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
2:3
16.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
2:3
16.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Marion Ellesch (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 835 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
2:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 45
1:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 44
2:3
02.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
0:3
02.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 40
2:3
02.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 60
3:1
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Krug (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
1:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Igor Barac (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:0
14.02.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:1
14.02.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 61
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
0:3
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:0
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Günther Leister (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1160 ± 43
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:1
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1093 ± 45
1:3
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Josef List (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1310 ± 48
0:3
10.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 46
2:3
10.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 43
3:1
10.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 47
3:2
15.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
1:3
15.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 46
2:3
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:1
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 44
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 45
1:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 46
3:1
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 40
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
0:3
02.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 60
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 43
1:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Igor Barac (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 35
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:1
09.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
0:3
09.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 42
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
1:3
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
1:3
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 45
2:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef List (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1310 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:1
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1093 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:1
21.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:0
21.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 43
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
1:3
24.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 51
0:3
24.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Helmut Strobl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 65
3:2
24.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1375 ± 59
0:3
05.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1125 ± 50
3:1
05.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 54
2:3
18.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Günther Leister (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 45
0:3
18.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 53
3:0
22.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:1
22.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 793 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
0:3
22.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1117 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
2:3
10.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1051 ± 53
3:0
10.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Manfred Haas (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 66
3:0
10.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:0
21.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:0
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Christoph Huber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
0:3
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
2:3
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 894 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:2
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 50
1:3
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Klaus Stangler (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1392 ± 88
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
1:3
31.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Krug (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:0
19.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 65
2:3
19.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 41
2:3
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 61
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:1
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
1:3
26.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
26.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
3:0
26.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:1
18.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1125 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
1:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1117 ± 54
1:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 53
2:3
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1094 ± 65
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:2
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Haas (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 66
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:2
23.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Walter Müller (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 946 ± 71
3:0
23.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 55
1:3
23.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Kurt Benesch (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 61
2:3
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:1
10.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Eugen Iftimoaie (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 58
3:2
10.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Thomas Krug (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1229 ± 51
3:2
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Katharina Christ (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 41
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:2
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
2:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
3:0
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:2
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 52
3:0
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 53
3:0
31.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
31.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 773 ± 78
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
31.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
2:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 57
3:0
23.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:2
23.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
23.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
0:3
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
3:1
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Michael Großmann (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 672 ± 57
3:0
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
0:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:0
07.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rene Schrammel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1304 ± 82
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:2
07.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
07.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1161 ± 69
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 480 ± 77
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Christian Schmidrathner (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 754 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
1:3
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
3:1
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
3:0
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
1:3
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
1:3
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
2:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 37
2:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:2
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
3:2
11.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
1:3
29.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
1:3
29.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:2
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
1:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:1
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:2
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
3:2
25.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 56
3:0
25.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
08.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:2
08.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
11.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
0:3
11.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
0:3
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:2
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:2
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
2:3
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 56
3:1
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
3:1
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
1:3
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 71
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
2:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Denise Storkan (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 659 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Marco Voit (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1418 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:1
05.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
22.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
0:3
22.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
0:3
22.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1066 ± 58
3:0
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:2
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1292 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:1
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
0:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:2
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:2
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:1
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 58
1:3
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:0
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:1
02.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 57
2:3
02.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 51
2:3
02.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1291 ± 52
1:3
03.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:1
03.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Bruno Matejka (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1293 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:1
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
0:3
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Franz Gernjak (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1510 ± 73
0:3
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 51
0:3
15.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1109 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:1
15.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
1:3
15.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Mario Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1066 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
1:3
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 52
0:3
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 56
2:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1259 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:1
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 51
1:3
20.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1291 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:2
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 53
0:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1293 ± 54
2:3
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Schenk (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 74
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:0
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Franz Gernjak (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1510 ± 73
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:0
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Heinz Moser (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:1
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
3:1
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Stefan Knapp (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1373 ± 84
0:3
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1109 ± 54
2:3
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1066 ± 58
3:0
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1507 ± 56
2:3
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:2
31.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
1:3
31.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Christian Vukadin (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 56
3:1
01.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 61
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
2:3
01.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:2
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1287 ± 56
1:3
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Marcus Reichl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 56
1:3
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
3:1
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
3:0
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 46
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:0
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1154 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
0:3
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
0:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1023 ± 54
0:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 53
3:2
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 51
1:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
07.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:2
07.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
René Freingruber (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 41
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:1
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 51
0:3
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
1:3
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
1:3
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
2:3
14.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Karin Bacher (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1471 ± 40
1:3
14.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 46
3:0
18.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:0
18.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1023 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
0:3
02.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:1
02.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 789 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
1:3
25.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:0
25.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:2
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1064 ± 47
2:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1004 ± 47
3:0
16.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1302 ± 61
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:0
16.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1207 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Erwin Eidler (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 60
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
1:3
28.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:2
28.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
1:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
1:3
14.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:1
14.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:0
14.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
1:3
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 50
3:0
13.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
3:0
13.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 789 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
0:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1004 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Krug (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1311 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
2:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1207 ± 48
3:1
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Erwin Eidler (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 60
0:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:2
15.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
0:3
12.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
3:2
12.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
1:3
12.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1074 ± 60
2:3
06.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Lukas Lischka (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 84
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:0
06.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:2
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 49
3:0
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
0:3
14.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:2
14.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
1:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 930 ± 59
2:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1625 ± 73
2:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:2
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:0
15.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
1:3
15.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 54
2:3
15.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
1:3
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:1
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 65
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
2:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 63
0:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 54
2:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1180 ± 52
3:0
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:2
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:1
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:1
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 51
1:3
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Helmut Höfel (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 67
3:1
27.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
1:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:1
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:1
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1625 ± 73
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:1
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 57
1:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
2:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:2
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1002 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 65
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 53
3:0
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 73
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
0:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
1:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1180 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
2:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Helmut Höfel (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
2:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:2
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 55
2:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
1:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:0
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Erwin Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
2:3
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:1
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 882 ± 71
3:0
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
2:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
1:3
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
2:3
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
2:3
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1178 ± 51
3:0
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1008 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
2:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1106 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
1:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:1
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
2:3
04.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1418 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:0
04.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:2
17.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
1:3
17.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
3:0
17.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1198 ± 53
3:0
24.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1325 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 65
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Vit Holy (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 59
3:1
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:1
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
2:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:2
16.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
1:3
16.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:2
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
3:1
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:1
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1178 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:1
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Hannes Predl (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1305 ± 91
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
1:3
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1008 ± 53
3:1
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
2:3
02.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
1:3
02.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Rudolf Pölleritzer (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1302 ± 77
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:1
02.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:1
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
1:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1418 ± 56
0:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 60
1:3
27.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
2:3
27.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:0
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
3:0
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 48
0:3
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1325 ± 56
0:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
0:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
0:3
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
3:1
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Peter Moser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 794 ± 74
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Philipp Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
0:3
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 55
0:3
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:2
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 968 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
0:3
10.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
1:3
10.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:0
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gottfried Forsthuber (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:0
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:1
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
3:0
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
3:0
12.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1230 ± 56
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:0
12.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:0
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
3:0
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
2:3
13.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 980 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
0:3
13.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
2:3
13.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:1
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
3:1
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
0:3
28.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1064 ± 61
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:2
28.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:2
28.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
0:3
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
1:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1294 ± 69
0:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1230 ± 56
1:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1289 ± 56
1:3
18.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
0:3
18.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:2
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Walter Jeschke (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1376 ± 57
1:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
0:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
2:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1151 ± 66
3:1
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1259 ± 53
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Günter Hollogschwandtner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 75
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
1:3
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 64
0:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Jeronimo Leppe (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 859 ± 88
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
0:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Ewald Brandstätter (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1258 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
0:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
2:3
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:1
15.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
2:3
15.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
1:3
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1151 ± 66
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
1:3
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1259 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
0:3
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 55
3:1
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
3:1
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1307 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
1:3
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
3:1
15.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Valentin Haberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
3:1
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
0:3
13.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1387 ± 46
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
3:2
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1408 ± 55
2:3
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1257 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1400 ± 83
3:0
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
2:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1056 ± 69
3:1
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 81
1:3
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Pazourek (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1149 ± 89
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
0:3
30.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 78
3:0
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1187 ± 77
3:2
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
1:3
30.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Filip Szuta (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1143 ± 69
0:3
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
-
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1348 ± 78
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy