Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
04.04.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
9 | |
Bernhard Moser (STJO1) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
2:3 |
04.04.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
9 | |
Hannes Penninger (STJO1) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
0:3 |
18.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
8 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Hubert Sigl (OSTM2)
|
3:2 |
18.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
8 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Christian Wengler (OSTM2)
|
3:2 |
18.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
8 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Johann Schmid (OSTM2)
|
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
7 | |
Miroslav Tomic (BRAU4) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
7 | |
Sebastian Weidinger (BRAU4) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
7 | |
Torsten Jobmann (BRAU4) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
2:3 |
09.03.2024 |
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy |
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte |
Roman Siegl (OGÄN) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
N |
09.03.2024 |
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy |
E - Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte |
Leo Gattermaier (METT) -
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS)
|
S |
09.03.2024 |
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy |
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte |
Leo Gattermaier (METT) -
Thomas Haslinger (SIER)
|
N |
09.03.2024 |
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy |
E - Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte |
Christian Raninger (HELI) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
S |
09.03.2024 |
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy |
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte |
Leo Gattermaier (METT) -
Roland Reisch (TULL)
|
N |
09.03.2024 |
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy |
E - Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte K.O. |
Leo Gattermaier (METT) -
Roman Siegl (OGÄN)
|
N |
09.03.2024 |
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy |
E - Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte |
Leo Gattermaier (METT) -
Isabella Matz (GUNT)
|
S |
07.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
6 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE4)
|
1:3 |
07.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
6 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Walter Schöfegger (FRIE4)
|
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
5 | |
Jörg Dieckhoff (FEMO1) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
3:2 |
01.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
5 | |
Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO1) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
5 | |
Gerhard Hauser (FEMO1) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
3:0 |
14.02.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
4 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK2)
|
1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
4 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Karl Schneeweiß (VÖCK2)
|
0:3 |
14.02.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
4 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Mario Auer (VÖCK2)
|
2:3 |
08.02.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
3 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Frank Winkler (OBHO1)
|
0:3 |
08.02.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
3 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Fritz Schwaighofer (OBHO1)
|
0:3 |
04.02.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Toni Prantl (RÜST) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
S |
04.02.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Johann Edelmann (PCHL) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
S |
04.02.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Andreas Resch (STZI) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
N |
31.01.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
2 | |
Christian Eichberger (HOAC3) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
2:3 |
31.01.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
2 | |
Hubert Knoll (HOAC3) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
1:3 |
25.01.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
1 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Franz Wagner sen. (SCAL2)
|
3:1 |
25.01.2024 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
2 |
1 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Josef Eberhartinger (SCAL2)
|
3:1 |
11.12.2023 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
1 |
9 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Bernhard Moser (STJO1)
|
0:3 |
11.12.2023 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
1 |
9 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Bernhard Penzendorfer (STJO1)
|
2:3 |
04.12.2023 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
1 |
8 | |
Hubert Sigl (OSTM2) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
1 |
8 | |
Janik Lindner (OSTM2) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
1:3 |
04.12.2023 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM2) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT4)
|
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
1 |
7 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Gerhard Fürböck (BRAU4)
|
2:3 |
30.11.2023 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
|
1 |
7 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT4) -
Miroslav Tomic (BRAU4)
|
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel
|
1 |
6 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT2) -
Jonas Mayr (EBSW2)
|
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel
|
1 |
6 | |
Leo Gattermaier (METT2) -
Franz Höftberger (EBSW2)
|
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel
|
1 |
5 | |
Erich Dornetshumer (KOPF1) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT2)
|
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel
|
1 |
5 | |
Florian Schmalhofer (KOPF1) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT2)
|
3:0 |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Leo Gattermaier (METT) -
Josef Ortner (TIML)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Michael Sippl (BIES) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Boris Hofer (MARC) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Benjamin Huebmer (LEON) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT)
|
N |
10.11.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Goth (EBSW5) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT5)
|
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
|
1 |
4 | |
Daniel Stofner (EBSW5) -
Leo Gattermaier (METT5)
|
0:3 |