XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
VST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
ATS3
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND8
LAS3
LAS4
MUEN8
POS5
POS6
UTT5
UWK2
VST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lino Grill
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 26 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 60,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
STMS U17 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
8
9
11
12
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Baltz Egon
Brunner Michael
Cvetko Christian
Edler Mika
Felber Robin
Frehsner Daniel
Friedl Leon
Harrer Manfred
Hold Tobias
Kaser Ferdinand
Katzer Marc
Kerschbaum Robert
Lichtenberg Jonas
Lytvyn Mariia
Meitz Tobias
Mitar Daniela
Mrak Hanna
Mörschbacher Stefan
Ohaeri Vitus
Posedu Matthias
Rauch Felix
Reisinger Sebastian
Scheibl Johann
Schweighofer Florian
Seidl Raphael
Stojakovic Nicky
Strohmaier Gottfried
Sulzgruber Elmar
Swoboda Manuel
Tsai Cho-Ling
Tsai Cho-Ning
Weber Joel
Wildling Emilio
Worscha Daniel
Zechmann Raphael
Zechner Artur
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
BEBU
DLB
FKI
FRO
IND
KAPF
LAS
LGW
LIGI
LIZ
MUEN
POS
UTT
all
W
L
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 64
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:1
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Hanna Mrak (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 572 ± 77
3:0
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Leon Friedl (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 619 ± 62
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
1:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 594 ± 55
3:0
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 32
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
0:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Tobias Meitz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 480 ± 57
3:0
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
VI:
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 69
-
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
0:3
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
II:
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
-
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
2:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 49
0:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 49
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:0
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
2:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Matthias Posedu (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1272 ± 44
0:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1528 ± 47
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:0
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Daniela Mitar (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1545 ± 47
0:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
VII:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Mika Edler (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 62
3:0
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
IV:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Michael Brunner (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 57
3:1
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
II:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
21.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
VIII:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 62
3:0
21.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
VI:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 61
3:1
21.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
III:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 56
3:0
14.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
VI:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 953 ± 64
-
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:1
14.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
II:
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:1
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Raphael Seidl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 55
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
0:3
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Marc Katzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 36
1:3
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Daniel Worscha (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 152
3:0
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 49
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:0
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1265 ± 45
0:3
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 45
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:1
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Joel Weber (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 107
3:0
07.11.2021
STMS U17
1
4
Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 49
-
Lino Grill (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
1:3
07.11.2021
STMS U17
1
3
Tobias Hold (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1815 ± 36
-
Lino Grill (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:0
07.11.2021
STMS U17
1
2
Lino Grill (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Emilio Wildling (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1486 ± 41
0:3
07.11.2021
STMS U17
1
1
Marc Katzer (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 36
-
Lino Grill (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Raphael Seidl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 55
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
0:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 59
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Hanna Mrak (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 572 ± 77
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Felix Rauch (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 167
3:1
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 59
-
Lino Grill (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
1:3
18.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
VI:
Raphael Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 51
-
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
1:3
18.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
II:
Robin Felber (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
1:3
13.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
VIII:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 632 ± 110
3:0
13.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
IV:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
3:2
13.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
I:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 85
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy