XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA3
DSFA4
OSSI4
POLV
SPIT3
SEEB4
THMA
VILL3
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Umele
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 30 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 83,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bizjak Peter
Cramer Martina
Freunschlag Gert
Förster Florian
Kastiunig Alexander
Kleindienst Lukas
Kolesnikov Timea
Kribitz Heimo
Köchl Thomas
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Mörtl Michael
Nowakowski Paul
Petscher Fritz
Petscher Simon
Pätzold Dirk
Riedl Christoph
Schmucker Adrian
Schmögl Peter
Stroitz Mario
Theisl Simone
Tschikof Michael
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Unterguggenberger Markus
Wang Felix
Werginz Josef
Zhan Andy
players of all clubs
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
25.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
VII:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
3:0
25.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
IV:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
3:1
25.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
II:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 48
3:1
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
IX:
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
3:2
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
VI:
Felix Wang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
2:3
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
II:
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
IX:
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
VI:
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 56
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
II:
Thomas Köchl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 103
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
IX:
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
VI:
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
II:
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
VIII:
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
IV:
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 48
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
I:
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
IX:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
0:3
19.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
V:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Felix Wang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
3:1
19.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
I:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
3:2
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
VIII:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 459 ± 57
3:0
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
VI:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
3:0
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
III:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
IV:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
II:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
VII:
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
3:1
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
V:
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
III:
Adrian Schmucker (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 84
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
VIII:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
2:3
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
VI:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 534 ± 64
3:2
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
III:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 52
1:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 437 ± 72
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
IV:
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
1:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
I:
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
2:3
24.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
VII:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 60
3:0
24.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
IV:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
3:0
24.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
II:
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy