XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BRÜK
DSFE
DSKL
GALZ
GURN
KAC
KELK
PAUL
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
BRÜK
DSFE4
DSKL
GALZ
GURN2
GURN3
KAC2
KELK2
PAUL1
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Maximilian Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 71 matches, 21 wins, 50 losses, winning percentage: 29,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
1.Klasse West (2015/2016)
2.Klasse West (2015/2016)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
Unterliga West (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Bebawy Martin
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Günther
Flecker Alfred
Francisci Wolfgang
Gallob Thomas
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Martin
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Hofmeister Siegfried
Jessenig Thomas
Jäger Manfred
Kofler Herbert
Kummer Helmut
Lemberger Heimo
Lenz Ingo
Loibnegger Jürgen
Mayer Willibald
Mikula Harald
Müller Christoph
Obernosterer Philipp
Orasche Mitja
Pandel Roman
Penker Helmut
Podlipnik Josef
Primisser Julian
Pöllinger Raphael
Raffelsberger Christian
Reisner Peter
Sauer Heinrich
Scheriau Michael
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Karl-Heinz
Schreier Georg
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Horst
Simon Alexander
Strohmayer Sarah
Stubner Peter
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Tschreppitsch Julia
Weber Martin
Witzelnig Nico
Zhang Berkeley
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
KAC
LEPE
MARG
NLUD
OSSI
PAUL
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SPIT
URBA
VELD
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
02.04.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:2
02.04.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 57
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
02.04.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
8
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 58
3:0
18.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
8
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 54
3:2
11.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
2:3
11.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 51
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
1:3
11.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 58
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:2
29.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
6
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 58
2:3
29.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
6
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1083 ± 57
0:3
29.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
6
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 52
3:2
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1337 ± 57
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
19.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 63
0:3
19.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
1:3
19.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
1:3
01.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1132 ± 52
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
2:3
01.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
01.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 51
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
29.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 61
2:3
29.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Julian Primisser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
0:3
22.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
1:3
22.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Michael Scheriau (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 61
1:3
22.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 61
2:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
11.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
11.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 55
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 43
3:2
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 54
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Martin Bebawy (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 48
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 50
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 57
2:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1419 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
1:3
25.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 43
3:1
24.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
8
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1492 ± 56
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
8
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1329 ± 52
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
13.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 51
2:3
13.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 58
3:2
13.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 57
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
04.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 52
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
04.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 58
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1023 ± 56
2:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1337 ± 57
0:3
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U18 männlich
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1770 ± 43
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 50
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 55
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C 1400
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Günther Flechl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 51
L
19.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 51
0:3
19.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 53
0:3
19.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1132 ± 52
1:3
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Julian Primisser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 57
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 61
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 55
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
1:3
28.09.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Julian Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 61
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy