XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Christoph Gallopp
(
RC-Graph
), 295 matches, 121 wins, 174 losses, winning percentage: 41,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Ost (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
3.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2015 (2014/2015)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017 (2016/2017)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (2017/2018)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb) (2017/2018)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 (2021/2022)
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten) (2011/2012)
Jugend (U18) Klasse (2011/2012)
Jugend Klasse (2018/2019)
Jugend Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
Schüler (U15) (2016/2017)
Schüler Klasse A (2017/2018)
Unterstufe (U13) (2014/2015)
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achernig Lukas
Achernig Paul
Aichholzer Laro
Aria Kia
Aschmann Philipp
Berger Sebastian
Bierbaum Lauren
Blackert Helmut
Brajkovic Marijano
Buschenreiter Felix
Chen Kevin
Cujes Erwin
De Ridder Darleen
Doujak Sandra
Eberhard Josef
Ebner David
Fellner Patrick
Felsberger Reinhard
Feltrin Julian
Freithofnig Raimund
Friedrich Gerhard
Fröhlich Bruno
Gallopp Rene
Gattringer Jonas Klaus
Gazibara Simon
Gratzer Gerhard
Gratzer Walter
Grumet Klaus
Gütl Alexandra
Haberz Markus
Hegeler Brigitte
Hegeler Gernot
Hobel Michael
Hohensasser Marcel
Holmes Oscar
Hribernig Uwe
Hubmann Maximilian
Hubounig Albin
Hus Tamina
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Janesch Jasmin
Jonach Walter
Juwan Franz
Kampusch Dominik
Kaufmann Matthias
Kelih Tjasa
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Khurana Japleen Singh
Kindl Fabian
Klausriegler Lukas
Klausriegler Tim
Kleindienst Lukas
Knauder Paul Niklas
Kogler Simon
Konstanznig Johann
Korba Thomas
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Kreuzer Daniel
Kröpfl Markus
Kutschnig Dario
Käfer Romy
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Leininger Markus
Lewe Elias
Loibnegger Daniel
Loritsch Pascal
Machne Walter
Maicher Karl
Maier Lena
Malle Gerold
Maringer Maximilian
Maringer Paul
Markovic Igor
Markovic Luka
Mataln Karl
Matschek Christian
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Mauracher Josef
Meisterl Patrick
Messner Michael
Micheu Jakob
Mitsche Jakob
Moser Stefan
Mulle Kevin
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Neubauer Markus
Neugebauer Tobias
Obernosterer Philipp
Orasch Marco
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Osina Paul
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Pacher Phillip
Pasterk Walter
Perchtaler Thomas
Petek Manuel
Petschnig Danny
Piko Johann
Pototschnig Sabrina
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Prett Nina
Primisser Jeremy
Pürstinger Jakob
Rainer Noah
Rauter Heinz
Reiter David
Reiter Simon Jatin
Rettl Cameron
Ripfl Robert
Ristic Aljosa
Ropp Marcel
Rossbacher Alex
Rossmann Lukas
Rothleitner Lukas
Sagawe Marc
Samitsch Martin
Saringer Mario
Scheibner Roman
Schildberger Hubert
Schmittner Julian
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Spöcklberger Clara
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stefler Markus
Steinacher Birgit
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steiner Lukas
Tamegger Michael
Teuffenbach Robbie
Tihak Edina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Tüchler Kevin
Tüchler Robin
Ullmann Alexander
Uschnig Martha
Valentin Winfried
Vallant Miriam
Wagner Sebastian
Wallner Leonie
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wedam Alexander
Weitzel Maximilian
Wilder Jakob
Wolbank Hartwig
Wolf Florian
Zaric Stefan
Zhan Andy
Zhan Wendy
Zhang Berkeley
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
ANNA
BIES
BKLR
BREG
BRÜK
DSFE
ERLA
FULP
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
LEPE
MASA
MATTB
MICH
PAUL
ROSZ
SAAL
SGFU
SGHW
SGLV
SIER
SITT
SKLW
SPEW
SPIT
TRAK
TULL
URBA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 721 ± 63
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
0:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
2:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
0:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
1:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
3:2
07.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
3:0
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb A - Bundesländer
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
-
David Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
1:3
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb A - Bundesländer
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 67
0:3
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb A - Bundesländer
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1788 ± 37
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
3:0
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1788 ± 37
L
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 46
L
23.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
0:3
23.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 893 ± 85
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
3:1
23.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 964 ± 79
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
3:0
16.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 80
0:3
16.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1019 ± 89
2:3
16.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1112 ± 81
1:3
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1004 ± 84
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
3:0
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 964 ± 80
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
3:0
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 660 ± 98
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
2:3
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 80
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
3:2
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Maximilian Hubmann (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 528 ± 68
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
0:3
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 65
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
2:3
27.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Helmut Blackert (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 62
3:0
27.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Klaus Grumet (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 530 ± 90
3:1
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 920 ± 99
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
3:1
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 557 ± 65
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
1:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 683 ± 65
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
0:3
08.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
1:3
08.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 686 ± 59
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
3:0
08.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 724 ± 59
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
1:3
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 59
0:3
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 61
0:3
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 746 ± 59
3:0
05.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 758 ± 62
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
2:3
05.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 59
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
3:0
05.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Dario Kutschnig (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 358 ± 78
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
0:3
29.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 76
3:2
29.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Josef Mauracher (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 696 ± 86
3:1
29.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 64
3:0
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 940 ± 60
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
1:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 758 ± 61
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
2:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 894 ± 59
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
3:2
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 69
2:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 65
3:0
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Maximilian Hubmann (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 528 ± 68
3:0
22.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Heinz Rauter (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 590 ± 75
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
1:3
22.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Blackert (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 62
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
1:3
22.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 809 ± 64
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
2:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Manuel Petek (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 401 ± 116
3:0
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 65
3:1
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 683 ± 65
3:1
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
5
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
1
Alexander Ullmann (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 289 ± 47
3:2
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Sandra Doujak (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 49
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
5
Florian Wolf (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
3
Kevin Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 360 ± 36
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Oscar Holmes (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
3:1
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
2:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Lukas Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
2:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 45
0:3
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 61
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
2:3
19.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
3:0
19.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
3:2
19.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 752 ± 59
0:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 56
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 612 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Alexander Ullmann (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 50
3:2
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
2
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:2
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
2:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
4
Oscar Holmes (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
2
Japleen Singh Khurana (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 66
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
1:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
4
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
1:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
3:0
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 394 ± 72
2:3
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
2:3
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:2
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Luka Markovic (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
0:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
1:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
3:2
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Florian Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 187 ± 73
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 57
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:2
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
2:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
3:1
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Aljosa Ristic (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 67
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:1
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 612 ± 51
2:3
17.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018
U15 Einzel männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
1:3
17.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018
U18 Einzel männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 43
1:3
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 43
3:2
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:2
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 34
0:3
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 36
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:0
16.06.2018
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb)
Bundesländerbewerb männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 43
1:3
23.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 557 ± 55
1:3
23.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
3:2
23.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
2
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:2
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
4
Leonie Wallner (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 299 ± 42
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 45
3:2
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Oscar Holmes (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 44
0:3
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
2
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 43
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 409 ± 45
3:0
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
4
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 339 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:0
17.03.2018
Schüler Klasse A
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 315 ± 44
3:0
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
2:3
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:1
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 71
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:0
31.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 43
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:2
31.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 166 ± 64
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
0:3
31.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
0:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
2:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:1
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
0:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 44
3:1
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 53
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:2
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Perchtaler (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 441 ± 67
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:1
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
2:3
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:2
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 62
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:2
08.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
08.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 71
1:3
08.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
1:3
25.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 281 ± 67
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
2:3
25.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 55
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:1
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 743 ± 79
0:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
3:1
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 43
3:1
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 166 ± 64
3:0
25.06.2017
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017
U15 Einzel männlich
Jakob Pürstinger ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 40
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
L
25.06.2017
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017
U18 Einzel männlich
Kevin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 347 ± 52
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
L
25.06.2017
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017
U18 Einzel männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Lukas Klausriegler (MICH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 50
L
25.06.2017
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017
U18 Einzel männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 39
L
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Markus Leininger (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
L
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 18 männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 155 ± 79
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 18 männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1583 ± 38
L
24.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
2:3
24.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Neubauer (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 66
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
0:3
24.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
5
Jeremy Primisser (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
7
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
1:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
3:0
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
6
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
3
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
5
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:1
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
6
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 57
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
2:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
7
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
1:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Paul Maringer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 318 ± 70
3:1
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 55
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:1
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
2:3
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Kia Aria (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 381 ± 77
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
2:3
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Paul Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 66
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
03.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
0:3
03.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
0:3
03.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 64
3:0
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:0
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
1:3
18.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 60
0:3
18.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 55
1:3
18.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
0:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 875 ± 83
1:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 55
1:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Kevin Mulle (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 88
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
2:3
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
4
Oscar Holmes (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
1:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
7
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
2
Paul Maringer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 318 ± 70
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Sandra Doujak (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 548 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
7
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
2
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
1:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 511 ± 71
3:2
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
4
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
2:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 48
1:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
1
Birgit Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 124 ± 63
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
1:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 259 ± 40
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
3
Maximilian Maringer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 143 ± 64
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
2:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
5
Paul Maringer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 375 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
1:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
5
Romy Käfer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 337 ± 52
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
1:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
1
Michael Messner (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 254 ± 55
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Florian Jan (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 207 ± 66
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
3
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 203 ± 57
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 467 ± 63
1:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 203 ± 57
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
4
Philipp Aschmann (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Paul Maringer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 375 ± 54
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Michael Messner (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 254 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
2
Florian Jan (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 207 ± 66
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
2
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 259 ± 40
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Birgit Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 124 ± 63
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Romy Käfer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 337 ± 52
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
-
Maximilian Maringer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 143 ± 64
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
1
4
Jeremy Primisser (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 294 ± 61
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 57
0:3
21.06.2015
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2015
Bundesländerbewerb-Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Julian Feltrin (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 461 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
21.06.2015
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2015
Bundesländerbewerb-Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
21.06.2015
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2015
Bundesländerbewerb-Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Sebastian Wagner (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 357 ± 55
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
W
21.06.2015
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2015
Bundesländerbewerb-Mannschaftsbewerb männlich
Jonas Klaus Gattringer (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 598 ± 53
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
L
21.06.2015
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2015
U13 Einzel männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Tim Klausriegler (MICH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 765 ± 50
L
21.06.2015
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2015
U15 Einzel männlich
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
L
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
5
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
3
Lukas Achernig (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 248 ± 57
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
1:3
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 760 ± 49
0:3
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
1
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 300 ± 57
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
8
Paul Niklas Knauder (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 408 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
9
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 385 ± 49
0:3
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
5
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
3
Paul Achernig (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 190 ± 64
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
1:3
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
8
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 366 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
1
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 334 ± 56
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2015
Unterstufe (U13)
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 44
0:3
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 334 ± 56
1:3
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
9
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 385 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
2
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Lukas Achernig (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 248 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
0:3
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
6
Danny Petschnig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:1
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Paul Niklas Knauder (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 408 ± 47
1:3
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 300 ± 57
2:3
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
2
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 760 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 366 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
9
Nina Prett (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 73
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Paul Achernig (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 190 ± 64
3:0
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2014
Unterstufe (U13)
1
6
Sandra Doujak (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 393 ± 63
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2012
Jugend Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefan Moser (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1370 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 103
3:0
20.10.2012
Jugend Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 103
-
Clara Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 740 ± 66
0:3
20.10.2012
Jugend Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 103
-
Maximilian Weitzel (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 423 ± 80
0:3
20.10.2012
Jugend Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 103
-
Patrick Meisterl (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 725 ± 66
0:3
20.10.2012
Jugend Klasse Ost
1
3
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 103
3:0
20.10.2012
Jugend Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 103
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
1
Patrick Fellner (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
4
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 897 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
3
Mario Saringer (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 630 ± 58
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
1
Rene Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 52
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
4
Stefan Moser (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
17.03.2012
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
3
Tjasa Kelih (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 52
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
-
Patrick Fellner (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 51
0:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
2
Markus Kröpfl (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 832 ± 52
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
-
Mario Saringer (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 630 ± 58
0:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 47
0:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
5
Simon Kogler (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
-
Tjasa Kelih (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
-
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 897 ± 50
0:3
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
5
Jasmin Janesch (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 52
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
2
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1143 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
3:0
12.11.2011
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
-
Rene Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
L
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 622 ± 52
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
L
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 43
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
L
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Unterstufe (U13)
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 622 ± 52
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy