XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Jakob Ernst
(
RC-Graph
), 74 matches, 10 wins, 64 losses, winning percentage: 13,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Landesliga (2021/2022)
2. Landesliga (2019/2020)
CUP E (2022/2023)
Gruppe IX (2021/2022)
Gruppe IX (2020/2021)
Gruppe VIII (2022/2023)
U13-I (2019/2020)
U15-I (2021/2022)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22 (2021/2022)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Agopyan Nazar
Altun Markus
Amler Gerhard
Baumgart Susanne
Baumgartner Martin
Bernot Mario
Blacher Heimo
Chen Philipp
Churan Lin
Deiretsbacher Julian
Dragne Matei
Eder Gerhard
Einzinger Kurt
Elsigan Tim
Felcman Christine
Freiheim Lilly
Grossmann Erich
Gräf Nils Rufus
Halmetschleger Franz
Hamann Rene
Heimberger Walter
Holzmann Michael
Hristovski Marius
Hsiao Luke
Hussak Leopold
Huyer Marion
Jank Markus
Kadl Thomas
Kaessmayer Werner
Karl Benjamin
Koger Erich
Ludwig David
Mann Harald
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Mocilac Miroslav
Novak Gerhard
Nowacki Rafal
Orlic Kosta
Pelzmann Hermann
Pliemitscher Harald
Prantl Joachim
Priegl Reiner
Radauer Oliver
Raffeis Franz
Rehberger Thomas
Rill Michael
Ritter Michael
Sabith Erich
Sams Ludwig
Schlager Moritz
Schriffl Oskar
Scibetta Stefano
Sherpa Hans-Purbu
Spauwen Remco
Stejskal Jan
Svaton Herbert
Szongott Christian
Thoma Philipp
Topalovic Alexander
Van Aken-Quesar Robert
Vodnyanszky Herta
Winterstein Kurt
players of all clubs
EDEN
FLD
GEB
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NFS
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
TT14
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
03.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
0:3
17.01.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Markus Altun (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 725 ± 65
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
17.01.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Herbert Svaton (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 614 ± 52
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:2
16.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
0:3
16.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 80
3:2
05.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Susanne Baumgart (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 755 ± 51
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:2
05.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 479 ± 57
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
2:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Tim Elsigan (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 64
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:2
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Martin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 282 ± 51
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 74
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Oliver Radauer (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 477 ± 73
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Julian Deiretsbacher (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 58
1:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Philipp Chen (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 65
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Oskar Schriffl (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 347 ± 59
0:3
25.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 82
3:0
25.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Reiner Priegl (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 507 ± 60
2:3
25.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Kurt Winterstein (LSV15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 643 ± 53
0:3
21.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Marion Huyer (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 60
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
21.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 539 ± 54
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
21.10.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Erich Sabith (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 543 ± 56
1:3
21.10.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 660 ± 53
1:3
14.10.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Michael Ritter (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 59
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
14.10.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Christine Felcman (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 54
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Joachim Prantl (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 505 ± 71
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
0:3
30.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Matei Dragne (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 86
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
15.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Kurt Einzinger (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 532 ± 56
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:2
15.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Rene Hamann (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 740 ± 58
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
15.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Mario Bernot (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 553 ± 66
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U15 Einzel mnl.
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Remco Spauwen (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 456 ± 70
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U15 Einzel mnl.
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Moritz Schlager (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 44
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U15 Einzel mnl.
Marius Hristovski (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 45
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
20.05.2022
Gruppe IX
2
5
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Markus Jank (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 153
0:3
20.05.2022
Gruppe IX
2
5
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Michael Rill (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 693 ± 107
0:3
04.04.2022
Gruppe IX
2
4
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 52
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
04.04.2022
Gruppe IX
2
4
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
12.05.2022
Gruppe IX
2
2
Kurt Winterstein (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 677 ± 62
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
12.05.2022
Gruppe IX
2
2
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 507 ± 73
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:1
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Lilly Freiheim (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 337 ± 67
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
0:3
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Oskar Schriffl (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 224 ± 55
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
1:3
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Benjamin Karl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 228 ± 69
3:2
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Oliver Radauer (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 295 ± 55
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
1:3
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 304 ± 54
0:3
11.03.2022
Gruppe IX
2
1
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Franz Raffeis (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 516 ± 69
0:3
11.03.2022
Gruppe IX
2
1
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Gerhard Eder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 77
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe IX
1
6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe IX
1
6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 859 ± 86
0:3
09.10.2021
U15-I
1
3
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1078 ± 63
0:3
09.10.2021
U15-I
1
1
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Kosta Orlic (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 576 ± 67
0:3
09.10.2021
U15-I
1
2
Marius Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 45
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
08.10.2021
2. Landesliga
1
4
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Nazar Agopyan (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1929 ± 92
0:3
08.10.2021
2. Landesliga
1
4
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1711 ± 86
0:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Robert Van Aken-Quesar (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 278 ± 106
3:1
24.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 507 ± 73
0:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Kurt Winterstein (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 677 ± 62
0:3
14.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
1
Gerhard Eder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 77
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
14.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
1
Ludwig Sams (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 95
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
3:0
25.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 201 ± 130
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 738 ± 93
0:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 201 ± 130
-
Hermann Pelzmann (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 611 ± 107
0:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 201 ± 130
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
1:3
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1743 ± 59
0:3
13.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
11
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1884 ± 59
0:3
13.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
11
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
0:3
19.10.2019
U13-I
1
4
Nils Rufus Gräf (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 95 ± 99
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
1:3
19.10.2019
U13-I
1
2
Jan Stejskal (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 838 ± 102
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
3:1
19.10.2019
U13-I
1
4
Christian Szongott (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 63
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
3:0
19.10.2019
U13-I
1
2
Luke Hsiao (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 354 ± 62
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
3:0
19.10.2019
U13-I
1
3
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 657 ± 64
0:3
19.10.2019
U13-I
1
1
Jakob Ernst (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 63
0:3
20.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1685 ± 71
0:3
20.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Rafal Nowacki (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1655 ± 69
0:3
20.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Harald Mann (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1761 ± 71
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy