RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FKI4 |
22 |
20 |
: |
2 |
61 |
: |
11 |
Heigl Rai. / Temmer Rob. |
19:0 |
Kopp Han. / Heigl Rai. |
1:0 |
Kopp Han. / Temmer Rob. |
0:1 |
Heigl Ger. / Temmer Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Heigl Raimund |
20:0 |
Temmer Robert |
19:2 |
Kopp Hans-Peter |
1:1 |
Heigl Gertraud |
0:1 |
|
2. |
UTT1 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
52 |
: |
26 |
Puhr Han. / Sohn Ben. |
1:0 |
Puhr Han. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:0 |
Baldauf-Pölzl Mar. / Puhr Han. |
8:2 |
Puhr Han. / Kaltner Jak. |
5:3 |
Puhr Han. / Yang Chi. |
0:1 |
|
Puhr Ewald |
1:0 |
Sohn Benedikt |
1:0 |
Puhr Hans |
15:6 |
Baldauf-Pölzl Markus |
8:2 |
Kaltner Jakob |
5:3 |
Yang Chiu-Ying |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ATS1 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
42 |
: |
35 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Kopic Rob. |
2:0 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Heidorn Luk. |
10:6 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Schweighofer Flo. |
1:1 |
|
Kopic Robert |
2:0 |
Weinmüller Edmund |
13:7 |
Heidorn Lukas |
10:6 |
Schweighofer Florian |
1:1 |
|
4. |
MUEN2 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
35 |
Lang Mar. / Prasch Her. |
8:2 |
Litscher Pet. / Lang Mar. |
3:5 |
Litscher Pet. / Prasch Her. |
1:1 |
Marguc Kar. / Prasch Her. |
0:1 |
Litscher Pet. / Lovenyak Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Prasch Herwig |
9:4 |
Lang Martin |
11:7 |
Litscher Peter |
4:7 |
Marguc Karl |
0:1 |
Lovenyak Mario |
0:1 |
|
5. |
IND3 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
41 |
: |
39 |
Ederegger Max. / Schmid Dom. |
10:7 |
Ederegger Max. / Holter Tob. |
1:1 |
Pfleger Mar. / Vasold Sim. |
0:1 |
Posedu Mat. / Lichtenberg Jon. |
0:1 |
Holter Tob. / Wörndle Man. |
0:1 |
|
Ederegger Maximilian |
11:8 |
Schmid Dominik |
10:7 |
Holter Tobias |
1:2 |
Pfleger Marco |
0:1 |
Vasold Simon |
0:1 |
Posedu Matthias |
0:1 |
Lichtenberg Jonas |
0:1 |
Wörndle Manuel |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGÜDB5 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
40 |
Spörk Ing. / Graf Hol. |
1:0 |
Spörk Ing. / Korugic Mir. |
9:5 |
Storer Dan. / Spörk Ing. |
1:1 |
Graf Hol. / Korugic Mir. |
0:1 |
Storer Dan. / Korugic Mir. |
0:4 |
|
Spörk Ingo |
11:6 |
Korugic Mirnes |
9:10 |
Graf Holger |
1:1 |
Storer Daniela |
1:5 |
|
7. |
POS2 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
40 |
Unterweger Jul. / Lasser Chr. |
5:1 |
Unterweger Jul. / Jovanovic Dav. |
4:2 |
Jovanovic Dav. / Toplek Ema. |
1:2 |
Unterweger Jul. / Zhang Ouw. |
0:2 |
Zhang Ouw. / Jovanovic Dav. |
0:3 |
|
Lasser Christian |
5:1 |
Unterweger Julia |
9:5 |
Jovanovic David |
5:7 |
Toplek Ema |
1:2 |
Zhang Ouwel Daniel |
0:5 |
|
8. |
VOI1 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
36 |
: |
40 |
Preschan Mar. / Strutynska Ana. |
1:0 |
Moises Rol. / Preschan Mar. |
6:2 |
Frohmann And. / Preschan Mar. |
2:6 |
Frohmann And. / Moises Rol. |
0:1 |
Preschan Mar. / Pfeifenberger Jul. |
0:1 |
Pohl Arm. / Taucher Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Strutynska Anastasiia |
1:0 |
Moises Roland |
6:3 |
Preschan Markus |
9:9 |
Frohmann Andreas |
2:7 |
Pohl Armin |
0:1 |
Taucher Alexander |
0:1 |
Pfeifenberger Julia |
0:1 |
|
9. |
UTT2 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
36 |
: |
49 |
Yang Chi. / Kankanyan Kar. |
2:1 |
Puhr Ewa. / Yang Chi. |
3:4 |
Puhr Ewa. / Kankanyan Kar. |
3:5 |
Yang Chi. / Baslious Jak. |
0:1 |
Puhr Ewa. / Tsai Cho. |
0:1 |
Tsai Cho. / Sohn Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Puhr Ewald |
6:10 |
Yang Chiu-Ying |
5:6 |
Kankanyan Karen |
5:6 |
Tsai Cho-Ling |
0:1 |
Baslious Jakob |
0:1 |
Tsai Cho-Ning |
0:1 |
Sohn Benedikt |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SGSR1 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
27 |
: |
53 |
Gratsch Tho. / Deutschmann Ste. |
6:12 |
Siegmund Fer. / Deutschmann Ste. |
1:2 |
Pechmann Pet. / Deutschmann Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Deutschmann Stefan |
7:15 |
Gratsch Thomas |
6:12 |
Siegmund Ferdinand |
1:2 |
Pechmann Peter |
0:1 |
|
11. |
IND4 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
29 |
: |
55 |
Lytvyn Mar. / Kaufmann Mat. |
1:0 |
Jandl Mar. / Kaufmann Mat. |
1:0 |
Jandl Mar. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
2:2 |
Jandl Mar. / Nagel Mar. |
1:1 |
Nagel Mar. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
1:10 |
Jandl Mar. / Schmid Dom. |
0:1 |
Jandl Mar. / Lytvyn Mar. |
0:1 |
Panahi Ali. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Kaufmann Matthias |
2:0 |
Jandl Martin |
4:5 |
Gumpenberger Robert |
3:13 |
Nagel Marius |
2:11 |
Lytvyn Mariia |
1:1 |
Schmid Dominik |
0:1 |
Panahi Ali Reza |
0:1 |
|
12. |
GRS3 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
28 |
: |
52 |
Frewein Mar. / Perl Hel. |
2:3 |
Schilling Kar. / Urdl-Neuhold Max. |
2:5 |
Frewein Mar. / Reiter Gün. |
1:2 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Perl Hel. |
0:1 |
Reiter Gün. / Schilling Kar. |
0:1 |
Frewein Mar. / Schilling Kar. |
0:1 |
Schilling Kar. / Perl Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Frewein Mario |
3:6 |
Urdl-Neuhold Max |
2:5 |
Perl Helmut |
2:6 |
Schilling Karl |
2:9 |
Reiter Günter |
1:3 |
Majcenovic Christian |
0:1 |
|