Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 11: |
Timo Waltenberger (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 162 ± 64
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
3:2 |
17.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 8: |
Siegfried Hofwimmer (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 25 ± 61
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
1:3 |
17.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 4: |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 227 ± 71
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
3:0 |
31.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 9: |
Phillip Schiller (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 208 ± 71
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
0:3 |
31.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 4: |
Simon Ettinger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 446 ± 78
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
3:0 |
24.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 11: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Jana Stüger (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 467 ± 62
|
0:3 |
24.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 8: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Niklas Loidl (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 362 ± 65
|
0:3 |
24.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 4: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 441 ± 84
|
0:3 |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Timo Waltenberger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 162 ± 64
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Anna Haderer (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 151 ± 65
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Leon Hofer (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 158 ± 75
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Jakob Freyhammer (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 146 ± 74
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 97 ± 68
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Carmen-Maria Koblmüller (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 77 ± 73
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Oliver Daxinger (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 139 ± 73
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 10 |
Mary-Claire Eder (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 16 ± 52
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
S |
15.12.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
1 | |
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 441 ± 84
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
3:0 |
15.12.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Eva Sturmair (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 244 ± 94
|
2:3 |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 11 |
Paul Mülleder (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1320 ± 358
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 11 |
Luka Bratic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 557 ± 72
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 11 |
Samuel Kohlmeigner (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 335 ± 91
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 11 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Julian Riepl (SAND) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 378 ± 114
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 11 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Emilia Eisenhuber (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 100 ± 79
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 11 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
William Loibl (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 186 ± 79
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 11 |
Matteo Hofer-Schrems (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 156 ± 86
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
S |
20.09.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 13: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Mary-Claire Eder (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 16 ± 52
|
3:0 |
20.09.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 7: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Emily Heiss (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 15 ± 52
|
3:0 |
20.09.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 2: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 227 ± 71
|
0:3 |
18.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 9: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Lukas Balint (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 390 ± 136
|
2:3 |
11.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
3 | 13: |
Susanne Stögmüller (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 37 ± 66
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
0:3 |
11.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
3 | 8: |
Lukas Trausner (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 311 ± 73
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
3:1 |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 9 |
Timo Waltenberger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 162 ± 64
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 9 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Johannes Sattleder (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 281 ± 92
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 9 |
Julian Kammerhuber (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 24 ± 79
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 9 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Aaron Klimesch (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 216 ± 89
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 9 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 221 ± 68
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 9 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Elias Bayer (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 234 ± 75
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 9 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Christoph Treml (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 292 ± 71
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 9 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Lilien Grabmann (TRAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 351 ± 65
|
N |
04.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 7: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Martin Feichtinger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 416 ± 68
|
0:3 |
04.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 1: |
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Andreas Stüger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 398 ± 68
|
0:3 |
27.09.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 7: |
Philipp Burian (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 486 ± 74
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
3:0 |
27.09.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 2: |
Felix Neuhuber (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 563 ± 72
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
|
3:0 |