RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TT141 |
20 |
17 |
: |
3 |
56 |
: |
21 |
Hofmann Chr. / Garcia Barbon And. |
2:0 |
Hofmann Chr. / Kerculj Dav. |
2:0 |
Hofmann Chr. / Rauscher Tho. |
11:1 |
Hofmann Chr. / Hofmann Mic. |
2:2 |
|
Kerculj David |
2:0 |
Garcia Barbon Andy |
2:0 |
Rauscher Thomas |
11:1 |
Hofmann Christian |
17:3 |
Hofmann Michael |
2:2 |
|
2. |
NFS6 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
51 |
: |
34 |
Silhavy Hei. / Weber Her. |
1:0 |
Petrzalka Wol. / Weber Her. |
14:6 |
Petrzalka Wol. / Menrath Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Silhavy Heinrich |
1:0 |
Weber Herbert |
15:6 |
Petrzalka Wolfgang |
14:7 |
Menrath Stefan |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KORN5 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
31 |
Mayer Max. / Marinkovic Gor. sen. |
8:5 |
Marinkovic Gor. sen. / Öhler Ber. |
4:1 |
Mayer Max. / Öhler Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Marinkovic Goran sen. |
12:6 |
Mayer Max |
8:6 |
Öhler Bernd |
4:2 |
|
4. |
SVSM1 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
37 |
Lebl And. / Swiatek Grz. |
1:0 |
Lebl And. / Weinert Oli. |
11:5 |
Wallner Rom. / Weinert Oli. |
0:1 |
Schober Kar. / Weinert Oli. |
0:1 |
|
Swiatek Grzegorz |
1:0 |
Lebl Andreas |
12:5 |
Weinert Oliver |
11:7 |
Schober Karl |
0:1 |
Wallner Roman |
0:1 |
|
5. |
IST1 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
50 |
: |
45 |
Mühl Jür. / Bader Tho. |
1:0 |
Fröhlich Wal. / Denk Ale. |
1:0 |
Denk Ale. / Bader Tho. |
8:6 |
Fröhlich Wal. / Bader Tho. |
1:1 |
Fröhlich Wal. / Mühl Jür. |
1:3 |
|
Bader Thomas |
10:7 |
Denk Alexander |
9:6 |
Fröhlich Walter |
3:4 |
Mühl Jürgen |
2:3 |
|
6. |
WPAE4 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
40 |
: |
37 |
Hala Mic. / Hödl Mic. |
1:0 |
Hödl Ale. / Komary Luk. |
5:1 |
Oukal Abd. / Hudribusch Phi. |
2:2 |
Komary Luk. / Hödl Mic. |
1:1 |
Hödl Mic. / Oukal Abd. |
1:1 |
Hödl Ale. / Oukal Abd. |
1:1 |
Hala Mic. / Hödl Ale. |
0:1 |
Schürer-Waldheim Sim. / Oukal Abd. |
0:1 |
Hödl Ale. / Hödl Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Komary Lukas |
6:2 |
Hödl Alexander |
6:4 |
Oukal Abdallah |
4:5 |
Hödl Michael |
3:3 |
Hudribusch Phillip |
2:2 |
Hala Michael |
1:1 |
Schürer-Waldheim Simon |
0:1 |
|
7. |
FLD2 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
41 |
: |
40 |
Bischof Eri. / Graf Ott. |
1:0 |
Graf Ott. / Fleischanderl Wer. |
4:2 |
Bischof Eri. / Fleischanderl Wer. |
5:8 |
|
Graf Otto |
5:2 |
Fleischanderl Werner |
9:10 |
Bischof Erich |
6:8 |
|
8. |
POSW4 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
30 |
: |
40 |
Werner Jür. / Indra Her. |
2:0 |
Murai Csa. / Raffeis Gab. |
1:0 |
Werner Jür. / Raffeis Gab. |
4:6 |
Werner Jür. / Murai Csa. |
1:2 |
Brunner Rud. / Werner Jür. |
0:1 |
Indra Her. / Raffeis Gab. |
0:1 |
Werner Jür. / Heinemann Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Werner Jürgen |
7:10 |
Raffeis Gabriele |
5:7 |
Indra Herbert |
2:1 |
Murai Csaba |
2:2 |
Brunner Rudolf |
0:1 |
Heinemann Walter |
0:1 |
|
9. |
PER2 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
32 |
: |
48 |
Mayrhuber Fra. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
1:0 |
Spanny Mar. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
3:3 |
Rzihauschek Kar. / Taut Tho. |
2:3 |
Spanny Mar. / Taut Tho. |
1:1 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Mayrhuber Fra. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Fra. / Taut Tho. |
0:1 |
Mayrhuber Fra. / Yuldashev Jav. |
0:1 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Taut Tho. |
0:1 |
Schabhütl Man. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
0:1 |
Spanny Mar. / Sencar Joz. |
0:1 |
|
Rzihauschek Karl |
6:7 |
Spanny Martin |
4:5 |
Taut Thomas |
3:6 |
Mayrhuber Franz |
1:2 |
Schabhütl Manfred |
0:1 |
Sencar Joze |
0:1 |
Schlosser Franz |
0:1 |
Yuldashev Javlon |
0:1 |
Mayrhuber Walter |
0:2 |
|
10. |
UNO1 |
17 |
6 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
41 |
Pichler Kur. / Ganatra Hir. |
4:2 |
Ganatra Hir. / Guo Lin. |
1:3 |
Guo Lin. / Tezera Dej. |
1:3 |
Pichler Kur. / Tezera Dej. |
0:3 |
|
Ganatra Hiren |
5:5 |
Pichler Kurt |
4:5 |
Guo Lingquan |
2:6 |
Tezera Dejene |
1:6 |
|
11. |
SKLW8 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
31 |
: |
51 |
Binder Mar. / Dewies Ber. |
2:1 |
Nöbauer Rob. / Binder Mar. |
2:2 |
Strauß Pia. / Nöbauer Rob. |
2:9 |
Hauber Alf. / Strauß Pia. |
0:1 |
Strauß Pia. / Binder Mar. |
0:1 |
Strauß Pia. / Dewies Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Binder Markus |
4:4 |
Nöbauer Robert |
4:11 |
Dewies Bernd |
2:3 |
Strauß Pia |
2:13 |
Hauber Alfred |
0:1 |
|
12. |
OLYM5 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
22 |
: |
51 |
Müller Fab. / Sharma Peu. |
1:0 |
Müller Fab. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
1:0 |
Hirtz Ann. / Adewole Ade. |
1:0 |
Hirtz Ann. / Zhao Dey. |
1:1 |
Müller Fab. / Steinwender Tho. |
0:1 |
Müller Fab. / Liu Tie. |
0:1 |
Hirtz Ann. / Wirrer Chr. |
0:1 |
Hirtz Ann. / Zguda Wac. |
0:1 |
Hirtz Ann. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Zguda Wac. / Schramböck Nik. |
0:1 |
Straka Chr. / Liu Tie. |
0:1 |
Liebert Mar. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
0:2 |
Hirtz Ann. / Straka Chr. |
0:2 |
Müller Fab. / Hirtz Ann. |
0:4 |
|
Sharma Peush |
1:0 |
Adewole Adetoye |
1:0 |
Müller Fabian |
2:6 |
Hirtz Anne |
2:10 |
Zhao Deyi |
1:1 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
1:3 |
Steinwender Thomas |
0:1 |
Wirrer Christoph |
0:1 |
Schramböck Niko |
0:1 |
Liebert Martin |
0:2 |
Zguda Waclaw |
0:2 |
Liu Tieu Phong |
0:2 |
Straka Christoph |
0:3 |
|