XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Ibrahim El Ghandour
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 6 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Ost (2008/2009)
U15 2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2010/2011)
U15 Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Bauer Oliver
Berner Tobias
Endler Johann
Friesinger Mario
Guggenberger Benjamin
Higatzberger Benno
Lam Hao
Rauscher Alexander
Rosner Sebastian
Schmidt Alexander
Stubenvoll Tobias
Waldher Michael
Weidinger Lisa
Zillner Rainer
players of all clubs
EGGE
HAGE
HORN
LALO
SGHK
ZIER
all
W
L
10.10.2010
U15 2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 479 ± 87
-
Oliver Bauer (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 405 ± 67
3:0
10.10.2010
U15 2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Mario Friesinger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 58
-
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 479 ± 87
3:2
10.10.2010
U15 2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 479 ± 87
-
Lisa Weidinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 279 ± 87
3:1
10.10.2010
U15 2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 479 ± 87
-
Michael Waldher (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 485 ± 59
0:3
05.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
-
Michael Waldher (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 470 ± 57
3:1
05.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
-
Benno Higatzberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 92
0:3
05.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
-
Johann Endler (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Tobias Berner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 371 ± 91
-
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
2:3
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
-
Alexander Schmidt (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 448 ± 49
3:1
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 864 ± 46
-
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 817 ± 42
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Hao Lam (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 698 ± 64
-
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
6
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
7
Alexander Rauscher (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 863 ± 44
-
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 80
3:1
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Ost
1
4
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 523 ± 92
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 480 ± 67
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Ost
1
2
Ibrahim El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 523 ± 92
-
Tobias Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 323 ± 71
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy