XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
SGML4
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Harald Pliemitscher
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 23 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 38,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP Sen B (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
Gruppe VIII (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Angerer Thomas
Auer Maximilian
Baumann Gerhard
Baumgart Susanne
Berlach Thomas
Bernot Mario
Churan Lin
Dadyal Viraj
Deininger Claudia
Dobra Tudor
Dragne Matei
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Ernst Jakob
Euler-Rolle Theodor
Felcman Christine
Freiheim Lilly
Gassner Andreas
Grossmann Erich
Gschanes Werner
Hartl Gabriele
Haslauer Jeremias
Hauser Christian
Hiermann Andreas
Holzmann Michael
Hornik Walter
Hristovski Petra
Huyer Marion
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kheirvash Mehrdad
Krajic Karl
Kölbl Martin
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Lee Jung Won
Leirich Gerhard
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Lorenschitz Rene
Madjarov David
Melber Niklas
Mitterlehner Andreas
Neumayer Peter
Novotny Anton
Pichler Matthias
Ritter Michael
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Sauerschnig Doris
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schlögl Hannes
Schotter Robert
Scibetta Giovanni
Spielauer Dietmar
Steiner Wilhelm
Sutrich Karl
Taheri Hossein
Veit Andreas
Vodnyanszky Herta
Wang Jimmy
Wang Muran
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
DOEB
EAMS
EDEN
GALL
GEB
GORW
GUNT
HAK
KONT
KOTT
KUN
LSV
NEUB
NEUD
NFS
OLYM
REN
SGML
SKFL
TT14
UGÄN
all
W
L
27.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
11
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 57
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
2:3
27.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
11
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
21.04.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Gerhard Baumann (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 524 ± 57
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:2
21.04.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Petra Hristovski (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
1:3
12.04.2023
CUP Sen B
1
6
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1176 ± 51
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2023
CUP Sen B
1
6
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 55
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
20.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 539 ± 54
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
2:3
20.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Marion Huyer (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 60
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:2
20.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Karl Sutrich (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 542 ± 56
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
2:3
08.03.2023
CUP Sen B
1
5
Peter Neumayer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 53
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
08.03.2023
CUP Sen B
1
5
Karl Krajic (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 52
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
01.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 829 ± 55
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
01.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
0:3
22.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
3:0
22.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Maximilian Auer (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 465 ± 89
3:0
17.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
4
David Madjarov (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 82
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
17.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Matei Dragne (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 86
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:1
17.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
1:3
31.01.2023
CUP Sen B
1
4
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
3:2
31.01.2023
CUP Sen B
1
4
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Susanne Schalkhammer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 540 ± 53
3:0
19.01.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Mario Bernot (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 553 ± 66
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
2:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Robert Schotter (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 162
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
0:3
09.01.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Susanne Baumgart (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 755 ± 51
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:1
09.01.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 479 ± 57
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
1:3
16.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 52
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
1:3
16.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
0:3
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Christian Hauser (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 56
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:2
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Muran Wang (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 54
2:3
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 52
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 72
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 490 ± 77
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
0:3
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:1
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 855 ± 67
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:2
03.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Michael Ritter (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 59
3:0
03.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Christine Felcman (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 54
3:1
03.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
3:1
18.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Tudor Dobra (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 69
1:3
05.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 53
0:3
05.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 52
3:1
26.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 902 ± 61
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
26.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 52
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
26.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 52
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
3:0
21.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Lilly Freiheim (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 69
1:3
21.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
1:3
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Giovanni Scibetta (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 106
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
0:3
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:1
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:0
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Rene Lorenschitz (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 66
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Andreas Gassner (GORW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1010 ± 57
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Michael Zott (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 48
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy