XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
SGML4
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Authried
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 25 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 54,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2022/2023)
CUP Sen B (2022/2023)
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Abokalal Khudur
Al Hamwi Basel
Arita Hayato
Bauer Gerhard
Binder Wolfgang
Brenek Wolfgang
Brunner Rudolf
De Maio Vincenzo
Enukaschwili Eli
Girgis Samy
Greifeneder Peter
Halwachs Martin
Hartl Gabriele
Jazvic Dejan
Jordan Karl
Jung Helmut
Kainbrust Peter
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kijak Grzegorz
Kneidinger Felix
Krettek Robert
Köberl Walter
La Chi Nam
Latocha Marcin
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leyhe Martin
Meier Dietmar
Schlögl Hannes
Schönbauer Gunter
Seremet Selcuk
Sorca Daniel
Spindler Paul
Sporrer Elisabeth
Steiner Robert
Van Gemmern Pauline
Weese Gerhard
Wührl Markus
players of all clubs
EDEN
GEB
HAK
KAI
NFS
POSW
SKFL
SSH
TT14
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
28.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1025 ± 54
3:2
28.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 55
3:0
19.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
10
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 51
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:0
19.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
10
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:1
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 52
2:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 53
3:2
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Chi Nam La (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 129
3:0
24.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Daniel Sorca (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 51
3:1
24.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
3:0
10.03.2023
CUP Sen B
1
5
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1176 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2023
CUP Sen B
1
5
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 55
1:3
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Robert Steiner (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 49
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
1:3
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Vincenzo De Maio (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 53
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:2
17.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Dejan Jazvic (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 54
3:0
17.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:1
26.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Khudur Abokalal (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 198
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 63
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
2:3
20.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 61
3:0
20.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Martin Leyhe (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 55
3:0
20.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Paul Spindler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
1:3
09.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Hayato Arita (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 54
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:2
09.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 62
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:1
09.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Selcuk Seremet (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:0
13.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Marcin Latocha (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 55
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
0:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
1:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 51
3:1
09.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Robert Krettek (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
3:1
01.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 52
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:1
01.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 57
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
2:3
16.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
1:3
16.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 51
1:3
16.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 52
1:3
21.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
2:3
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
2:3
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 64
3:1
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 61
3:2
03.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:2
03.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Dejan Jazvic (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 54
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
2:3
03.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:0
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 61
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
2:3
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Pauline Van Gemmern (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 83
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:2
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Paul Spindler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:2
07.09.2022
CUP C
1
1
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1304 ± 44
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy