XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
EDEN
KONT
LSV
SGML
W24K
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
E
Sen B
Round
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
DOEB1
EDEN1
KONT1
LSV1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
W24K1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Selcuk Seremet
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 53 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 79,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2021/2022)
CUP D (2021/2022)
Gruppe III (2021/2022)
Gruppe IV (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open (2021/2022)
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Angerer Judith
Angerer Sofia
Angerer Thomas
Authried Gerald
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Klemens
Binder Johann
Blume Andreas
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Chue Kevin William
Csomor Bela
Deininger Claudia
Dienstl Raphael
Eberhart Hannes
Fellerer Finn
Finker Helmut
Fliesser Andreas
Fux Torsten
Gastinger Erwin
Grimling Walter
Gschanes Daniel
Gstaltner Thomas
Holzmann Michael
Ille Laszlo
Kalchmann Max
Kantz Alexander
Kaplan Tahsin
Konrad Christian
Kos Dalibor
Kowalski Martin
Köberl Walter
Lunzer Christian
Mischu Ludwig
Mratinkovich Goran
Radakovic Nenad
Schallock Felix
Schaschl Walter
Schelm Johannes
Schmid Robert
Schmieder Uwe
Schöpke Manuel
Selinger Michael
Stockklauser Andreas
Straner Johanna
Szafraniec Jan
Szekely Stephan
Tam Hung-Sun
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Johannes
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wang Xiwen
Wiser Hartwig
Yankelevich Lev
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
EDEN
ERNS
FLÖT
GALL
HAK
KONT
LSV
NEUD
NEUDB
SGML
SKFL
SSTO
TYR
WIDO
WPAE
all
W
L
31.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
10
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 620 ± 114
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
31.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
10
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 905 ± 52
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
2:3
24.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
9
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1011 ± 52
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
1:3
24.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
9
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 48
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
3:1
12.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 983 ± 51
3:0
12.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Uwe Schmieder (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 52
0:3
12.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Johanna Straner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
3:1
09.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
7
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 987 ± 45
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
1:3
09.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
7
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 44
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
25.04.2022
Gruppe III
2
6
Selcuk Seremet (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Kevin William Chue (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 948 ± 55
3:0
25.04.2022
Gruppe III
2
6
Selcuk Seremet (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 45
3:1
25.04.2022
Gruppe III
2
6
Selcuk Seremet (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 802 ± 64
3:0
21.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
3:1
21.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Claudia Deininger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 48
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
07.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1296 ± 37
2:3
07.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 49
3:1
07.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Lev Yankelevich (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 96
3:0
01.04.2022
CUP D
1
6
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 41
2:3
01.04.2022
CUP D
1
6
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:2
06.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 50
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
3:0
06.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 70
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
06.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1010 ± 47
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
2:3
31.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 49
3:0
31.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
3:0
31.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
3:2
10.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Michael Holzmann (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 886 ± 47
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
10.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
3:2
10.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Felix Schallock (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 73
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
01.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 65
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
01.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Walter Schaschl (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 899 ± 52
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
1:3
01.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 48
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
1:3
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 57
3:1
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
3:1
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 905 ± 52
0:3
03.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
9
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 57
3:1
03.03.2022
Gruppe IV
1
9
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 927 ± 60
3:0
15.01.2022
CUP C
1
4
3:
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
3:0
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Uwe Schmieder (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 52
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Stephan Szekely (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 47
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Johanna Straner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
11.11.2021
CUP D
1
3
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 40
3:0
04.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
7
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 46
3:2
04.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
7
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 987 ± 45
3:1
29.10.2021
CUP C
1
2
3:
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 56
3:0
14.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 48
3:0
08.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 49
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
1:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
30.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 70
3:0
30.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 50
1:3
30.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1010 ± 47
3:0
16.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
1
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
1
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 853 ± 56
3:0
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Robert Schmid (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1078 ± 59
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 1100 Punkte
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 1100 Punkte
Michael Selinger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1089 ± 69
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 9 bis 1300 Punkte
Torsten Fux (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 49
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 9 bis 1300 Punkte
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 52
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 9 bis 1300 Punkte
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Erwin Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 57
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 9 bis 1300 Punkte
Walter Grimling (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1056 ± 80
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 9 bis 1300 Punkte
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1395 ± 30
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 9 bis 1300 Punkte
Manuel Schöpke (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 936 ± 65
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 1100 Punkte
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Andreas Fliesser (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 50
W
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 6 bis 1100 Punkte
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
W
11.06.2022
CUP D
1
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
3:2
11.06.2022
CUP D
1
8
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 41
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy