XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GOTS
HAUS
RAND
SGAM
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GOTS1
HAUS1
HAUS2
RAND1
SGAM3
USCH1
USCH2
USCH3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Kornfeld
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 5 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 21,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Uli
Brunner Andreas
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Feigl Alexander
Hadeyer Mario
Hanusch Dieter
Hauss Daniel
Hintersteiner Walter
Huber Ferdinand
Hödl Daniel
Kogler Julian
Kovac Tobias
Marek Marcel
Reiter Ferdinand
Schmied Franz
Stroblmayr Alexander
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
GOTS
HAUS
RAND
SGAM
USCH
all
W
L
24.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 73
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:2
24.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 81
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:0
29.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Tobias Kovac (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 63
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
2:3
29.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:2
10.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IX:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 68
1:3
10.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1634 ± 71
2:3
10.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:0
21.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 62
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:0
13.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
1:3
13.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 57
1:3
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
2:3
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1483 ± 65
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:2
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 67
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
1:3
04.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 81
0:3
04.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1390 ± 71
0:3
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 62
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:2
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1338 ± 63
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:0
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 63
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:1
09.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1263 ± 78
3:0
09.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
06.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1634 ± 71
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:2
06.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Daniel Hödl (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 68
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy