XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GOTS
HAUS
RAND
SGAM
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GOTS1
HAUS1
HAUS2
RAND1
SGAM3
USCH1
USCH2
USCH3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ferdinand Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 25 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 64,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
Championship Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
U18 Klasse West (2019/2020)
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bayerl Armin
Berger Michael
Berger Patrick
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Uli
Brunner Andreas
Denk Ewald
Eckel Thomas
Feigl Alexander
Feigl Hermann
Füsselberger Markus
Geringer Fabian
Hadeyer Mario
Hauss Daniel
Hintersteiner Walter
Hödl Daniel
Kogler Julian
Kornfeld Robert
Kriha Fabian
Matviychuk Daniel
Mravlyov Robert
Mühlbacher Erich
Quintus Michael
Reiter David
Schmied Franz
Skerbinz Patrick
Weidenauer Andreas
Wendl Michael
Zottl Christoph
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
GOTS
GUNT
HAGE
HAUS
MARK
NIBE
OBER
OTTE
RAND
SGAM
SSTO
TULL
USCH
all
W
L
12.09.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michael Wendl (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
2:3
12.09.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Patrick Berger (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 76
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
12.09.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Hermann Feigl (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 62
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:2
03.03.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 62
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
03.03.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1338 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
1:3
03.03.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:1
29.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
2:3
29.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 65
3:0
29.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:2
24.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1634 ± 71
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:1
24.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Daniel Hödl (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
1:3
24.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 62
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
2:3
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 59
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1, Platz 1-4
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1, Platz 1-4
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
L
10.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 76
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
10.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Alexander Feigl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:1
27.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1483 ± 65
2:3
27.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 67
3:0
27.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
19.10.2019
Championship Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Christoph Zottl (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 87
3:0
19.10.2019
Championship Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1522 ± 60
1:3
20.10.2019
U18 Klasse West
1
3
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 934 ± 65
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
20.10.2019
U18 Klasse West
1
2
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 78
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
20.10.2019
U18 Klasse West
1
3
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 833 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
20.10.2019
U18 Klasse West
1
2
Armin Bayerl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 77
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
27.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 73
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:2
27.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 81
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:0
17.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 62
3:0
17.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 63
3:1
09.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:1
09.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 65
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:2
09.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
0:3
20.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 62
1:3
20.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 68
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy