XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
KAC
KELK
LEPE
MARG
MASA
SGHW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA1
BKLR1
DSFE2
KAC2
KELK1
LEPE1
MARG1
MASA1
WOBE1
VÖLM2
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Starzacher
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 11 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 37,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Dobrounig Hubert
Flechl Günther
Grimschitz Florian
Gutschi Thomas
Kramer Herbert
Lampl Oliver
Leppert Benjamin
Malle Florian
Meindl Josef
Müller Christoph
Münzer Stefan
Nepraunig Michael
Neubauer Gottfried
Perkonig Thomas
Pretis Walter
Radovcic Zoran
Rom Theodor
Rossmann Lukas
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Thaler Christopher
Urisk Ernst
Wouk Josef
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
KAC
KELK
MARG
MASA
SGHW
SPIT
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
11.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
11
VI:
Theodor Rom (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
1:3
11.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
11
II:
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 43
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
0:3
27.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
10
V:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
0:3
27.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
10
I:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 42
2:3
20.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
8
V:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 46
2:3
20.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
8
I:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 41
2:3
25.02.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
5
VI:
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:2
25.02.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
5
II:
Stefan Münzer (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 43
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:0
20.02.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
4
IX:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 43
3:1
20.02.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
4
V:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 41
0:3
20.02.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
4
I:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1386 ± 37
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 44
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
2:3
19.11.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
8
IV:
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 46
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:0
19.11.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
8
I:
Josef Wouk (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 40
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
7
V:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1114 ± 64
3:0
25.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
5
VI:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
2:3
25.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
5
III:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Stefan Münzer (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 43
1:3
19.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
4
VIII:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1386 ± 37
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
4
IV:
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 41
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
4
I:
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 43
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
3
IV:
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1373 ± 46
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
3
I:
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 84
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
2
V:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Hubert Dobrounig (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 49
3:1
31.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
2
I:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
-
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1282 ± 45
3:1
04.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
1
VIII:
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 50
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
2:3
04.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
1
IV:
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 42
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy