XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
KAC
KELK
LEPE
MARG
MASA
SGHW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA1
BKLR1
DSFE2
KAC2
KELK1
LEPE1
MARG1
MASA1
WOBE1
VÖLM2
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Weissegger
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 48 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 87,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Bergmann Manuel
Darnhofer Harald
Flechl Siegfried
Gratzer Walter
Hirt Christian
Hribernig Uwe
Jessernig Alfred
Juwan Franz
Koller Josef
Kummer Helmut
Köchl Wolfgang
Loibnegger Daniel
Lukner Stella
Maier Lena
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Mochar Jörg
Nagele Helmut
Offner Matthias Adrian
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Radovcic Zoran
Rascher Walter
Ripfl Robert
Rossmann Lukas
Sablatschan Michael
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Spöcklberger Franz
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Tihak Edina
Varch Andreas
Wendegass Mario
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KAC
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
VÖLM
all
W
L
26.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
3:1
26.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 46
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Edina Tihak (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
2:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
26.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 75
3:0
26.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
3:0
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
19.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
3:0
19.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
3:0
19.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 57
3:2
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
3:2
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Manuel Bergmann (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1114 ± 72
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
3:2
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
3:2
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
3:0
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
3:0
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
2:3
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
06.12.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
10
VIII:
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 42
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
06.12.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
10
IV:
Stella Lukner (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1406 ± 48
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
3:1
06.12.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
10
I:
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 50
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
2:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Christian Hirt (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 78
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
3:2
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 63
3:0
20.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:0
20.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 46
3:0
13.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Jörg Mochar (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 66
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 72
3:0
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:2
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 57
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Lena Maier (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
3:0
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 55
3:1
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy