XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
NIBE2
OBER7
RAND4
SGAM6
STAJ1
STPA4
UYBS3
WAIY4
WIES3
WOLF5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Brandecker
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 16 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 76,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alexandru David
Bierbaumer Karl
Brunner Nicole
Busch Rudolf
Czihak Thomas jun.
Denk Harald
Fitzinger Peter
Haunold Markus
Kornmüller Josef
Lendl Helmut
Nadler Markus
Oismüller Florian
Reiterlehner Daniel
Riedl Reinhard
Seiberl Clemens
Selinger Michael
Stadler Christian
Sturmlehner Martin
Türscherl Anja
players of all clubs
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
OBER
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
02.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
1:3
02.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 57
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
19.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 837 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 867 ± 54
3:2
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 89
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
1:3
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1095 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
2:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
3:2
18.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
2:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
3:0
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
1:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
0:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 74
3:2
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
1:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:2
16.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 50
3:0
16.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy