XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KELK
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SITT
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
BKLR2
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN3
KELK2
LEPE1
MARG1
PAUL1
SITT1
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Nekam
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 33 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 64,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bac Andrej
Begusch Claudio
Bergmann Manuel
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Gutschi Ewald
Hofmeister Jonas
Jan Dietmar
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Lemberger Heimo
Leppert Benjamin
Magek Siegfried
Monsberger Harald
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Osina Raphael
Pettauer Siegfried
Pretis Walter
Schnidar Wolfgang
Sornig Armin
Starzacher Gerhard
Tschreppitsch Julia
Verschnig Alexander
Walter Ulrike
Wassner Fritz
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KELK
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SITT
WOBE
all
W
L
03.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
0:3
03.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
II:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
3:2
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
3:1
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
2:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
2:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
1:3
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
3:0
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
3:0
07.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
2:3
07.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 56
2:3
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:0
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 57
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
23.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
1:3
23.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
3:2
23.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
2:3
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 78
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
2:3
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 72
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:2
13.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:0
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
1:3
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
1:3
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 80
2:3
01.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:0
01.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
2:3
23.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
2:3
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
3:0
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
3:1
03.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:1
03.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 2045 ± 168
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:0
03.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 61
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:1
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:0
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 53
3:2
03.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
1:3
03.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
1:3
03.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
3:1
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 72
3:0
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy