Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Daniel Pfeffer (URAP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 212 ± 76
|
3:1 |
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Lian Zhang (GRDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
|
0:3 |
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
1 | |
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 753 ± 46
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
1:3 |
01.05.2011 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
2 | |
Nikolaus Becker (WAIT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 58
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
1:3 |
26.02.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Grötzl (OSTB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 566 ± 55
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
2:3 |
26.02.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
5 | |
Werner Sinhuber (OSTB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 349 ± 63
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
26.02.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
5 | |
Jürgen Sinhuber (OSTB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 490 ± 51
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
19.02.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
4 | |
Rene Helmreich (LANG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
1:3 |
19.02.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
4 | |
Fabian Helmreich (LANG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 358 ± 70
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
19.02.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Bauer (LANG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 292 ± 83
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
29.01.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
3 | |
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 796 ± 56
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
3:0 |
29.01.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
3 | |
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 799 ± 60
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
3:1 |
22.01.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Roland Wirth (URAP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 726 ± 65
|
3:2 |
22.01.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Markus Friedl (URAP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 430 ± 53
|
3:1 |
22.01.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Dominik Langthaler (URAP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 626 ± 63
|
3:0 |
15.01.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
1 | |
Lian Zhang (GRDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
1:3 |
15.01.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
1 | |
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 448 ± 62
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
1:3 |
15.01.2011 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
2 |
1 | |
Gerhard Gruber (GRDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 838 ± 122
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
1:3 |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Jan Neubauer (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 847 ± 56
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Daniel Münzker (MATZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 562 ± 52
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Florian Demmer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 841 ± 66
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
David Edthofer (NEUL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 45
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
David Edthofer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 45
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 9-12 |
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 445 ± 52
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 662 ± 55
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 9-12 |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Romana Stürmer (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 592 ± 63
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 9-12 |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 662 ± 55
|
S |
16.10.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Johannes Grötzl (OSTB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 566 ± 55
|
3:0 |
16.10.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (OSTB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 490 ± 51
|
3:1 |
16.10.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Werner Sinhuber (OSTB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 349 ± 63
|
3:0 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
5 | |
Markus Friedl (URAP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 430 ± 53
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Simon Laister (LANG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 568 ± 89
|
3:0 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
3 | |
Lian Zhang (GRDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
2:3 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Pfeffer (URAP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 212 ± 76
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
1:3 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Becker (WAIT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 58
|
3:0 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 354 ± 64
|
3:0 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
|
3:0 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
3 | |
Julian Zimmel (GRDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 562 ± 61
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
02.10.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 292 ± 83
|
3:0 |
02.10.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Stefan Rentenberger (LANG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 353 ± 97
|
3:0 |
25.09.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 796 ± 56
|
3:1 |
25.09.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 799 ± 60
|
0:3 |
18.09.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
2 | |
Dominik Langthaler (URAP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 626 ± 63
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
18.09.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Friedl (URAP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 430 ± 53
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
18.09.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
2 | |
Daniel Pfeffer (URAP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 212 ± 76
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
|
0:3 |
11.09.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Lian Zhang (GRDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
|
1:3 |
11.09.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 448 ± 62
|
3:0 |
11.09.2010 |
2. Klasse Nord
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Tobias Berger (GRDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 550 ± 64
|
3:0 |